Underclass Invitational (Invite Only) 2.15.14

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tony Acho MI Fenton 2016 SS
Kyle Andreen MI Forest Hills Eastern 2016 RHP Jackson JC
John Baker MI Hartland 2016 RHP Ball State
Brendan Bilkovic MI West Bloomfield 2016 OF Wayne State University (MI)
Noah Bloye MI Byron Center 2017 OF Michigan State
Jared Blum MI Hudsonville 2016 SS Hope College
Jordan Christian MI Renaissance 2017 2B
Myles Clifford MI Coopersville 2016 C
Chase Coselman MI Fenton 2017 SS Kalamazoo College
Devin DeLay MI Walled Lake Central 2016 C
Gabe Denton MI Clare 2017 C North Iowa Area CC
Drew DeVine MI Marshall 2016 SS Western Michigan
C.J. Drogosch MI Bloomfield Hills 2017 1B Wayne State University (MI)
Austin Duff MI Portage Central 2017 SS
Mitchell Dundore MI Mattawan 2016 SS Northwood University
Shane Fugate MI Divine Child 2016 OF
Gavin Garmhausen MI Traverse City West 2017 OF
Andrew Gnegy MI West Ottawa 2017 OF
Ethan Graber MI Byron Center 2017 SS
Griffin Green MI Bishop Foley 2016 C Northern Kentucky
Luke Hargis MI Detroit Catholic Central 2016 RHP Jackson JC
Grant Hartwig MI Detroit Catholic Central 2016 RHP Miami (OH)
Adam James MI New Boston Huron 2016 RHP
Travis Janes MI Avondale 2016 OF Northwood University
Noah Jankowski MI Kearsley 2016 C
Cooper Kilinski MI Zeeland West 2016 C
Bailey Kloosterman MI Vicksburg 2016 RHP
Michael Kool MI Centreville 2016 1B Calvin College
Kevin Large MI Henry Ford II 2016 SS Saginaw Valley State
Brandon Lewis MI Coldwater 2016 3B Glen Oaks CC
Simon Lidwell MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2016 C
Brenden Lovell MI Vicksburg 2017 RHP Western Michigan
Steve Mann MI Detroit Country Day 2017 OF Duke
Paul Marble MI Utica 2016 C
Noah Marcoux MI Heritage 2017 OF
Justin McIntyre MI Portage Central 2017 SS Western Michigan
Riley McManus MI Parkway Christian 2016 RHP Eastern Michigan
Thomas Miller MI Saline 2016 SS Oakland
Travis Moore MI Glen Lake 2016 1B
Brock Morgan ON Northern Collegiate 2016 C Adrian College
Bennett Norry MI Kenowa Hills 2016 RHP Kellogg CC
Brady Paganelli MI Grandville 2017 2B Grand Rapids CC
Mason Patnoude MI Portage Central 2017 C
Ryan Pertner MI East Lansing 2017 C
Bailey Peterson MI Grandville 2016 SS Kellogg CC
Nolan Petroelje MI Hudsonville 2017 RHP Eastern Michigan
Joey Prechtel MI Rochester Adams 2016 RHP Toledo
Brant Rago MI Berrien Springs 2017 RHP Lake Michigan JC
Brandon Riemersma MI Holland Christian 2016 OF
Josh Robbins MI Northview 2016 SS Lansing CC
Nicholas Schaldenbrand MI Clarkston 2016 RHP Cornerstone University
Joseph Schweitzer MI Troy 2016 LHP
Caleb Scoles MI Gull Lake 2016 RHP Toledo
Alec Seipenko MI Detroit Catholic Central 2016 LHP
Griffin Sheposh MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2016 OF
Ian Simek MI Lake Orion 2016 3B Northwood University
Trace Slancik MI Vicksburg 2016 C
Seth Stephens MI Rockford 2016 RHP
Joe Stewart MI Portage Central 2016 OF Michigan State
Brandon Stolz MI Grand Rapids Northview 2016 LHP Lansing CC
Andrew Szalkowski MI Eisnenhower 2016 2B
Tyler Thorington MI Wyandotte Roosevelt 2016 RHP Western Michigan
Drake Titus MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2016 SS Army
Carsie Walker MI Saugatuck 2017 RHP Jackson JC
David Williams MI Holland Christian 2016 C Xavier
Troy Williams MI Grosse Pointe North 2016 C
Joshua York MI Holland Christian 2016 RHP Trinity Christian College
Zak Zabonick MI Dakota 2016 C
Robert Zurawski MI De La Salle Collegiate 2016 SS Hillsdale College