MN Junior Legion Showcase

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brady Anderson MN Buffalo 2023 RHP
Bryce Anderson MN Waconia 2023 LHP
Joseph Anderson MN Simley 2025 SS
Richard Balut MN Moose Lake 2023 OF
Landon Boisen MN Rosemount 2024 SS
Jake Brandner MN Worthington 2022 SS
Adam Bravo MN Minnetonka 2023 OF
Logan Christensen MN Glencoe Silver Lake 2023 3B
Blake Eckmann MN Two Rivers 2022 3B
Quinn Eischens MN Central 2023 SS
Clay Erickson MN Pequot Lakes 2024 RHP
Ashton Farris MN Eden Prairie 2024 3B
Joey Flom MN Eden Prairie 2023 2B
Armando (MJ) Flores MN Hutchinson 2023 SS
Carter Follman MN Simley 2023 LHP
Riley Forbes MN Lake City 2023 C
Dayton Franke MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2024 1B
Sam Friedges MN New Prague 2023 2B
Nathan Garding MN Rogers 2023 3B
Lincoln Graven MN Marshall 2023 OF
Nathan Gregersen MN Le Sueur Henderson 2022 RHP
Joseph Hansen MN Wayzata 2023 1B
Levi Hartman MN Homeschool 2023 C
Matt Haun MN Rochester Century 2022 C
Brock Hegarty MN Chanhassen 2023 OF
Zach Helfmann MN St. Louis Park 2023 C
Brock Hughes MN Dover-Eyota 2024 C
Jackson Hunter MN Eden Prairie 2023 SS
Will Husemann MN Eagan 2023 3B
Cade Hutchison MN Eden Prairie 2023 OF
Shaun Ingram MN Wayzata 2023 1B
Aiden Jackson MN New Prague 2023 OF
Landon Janzen MN Aitkin 2022 1B
Jason Jensen MN St. Louis Park 2023 SS
Cooper Keykal MN Stillwater 2023 LHP
Maximus Krebs MN Simley 2023 SS
Logan LaPlante MN Buffalo 2023 RHP
Justin Lesser MN Wayzata 2023 OF
Hunter Lien MN Hutchinson 2023 1B
James Lillevold MN Wayzata 2023 RHP
Tyler Maeyaert MN Marshall 2023 OF
John McGuire MN Aitkin 2023 LHP
Jake McNeil MN Roseville 2023 RHP
Adam Mertens MN Eden Prairie 2023 1B
Mitchell Meyer MN Zumbrota-Mazeppa 2022 OF
Peter Meyer MN Zumbrota-Mazeppa 2022 SS
Ethan Miller MN Eden Prairie 2022 OF
Austin Mishler MN North St. Paul 2023 SS
Bennet Molva MN Norwood Young America 2023 3B
Malcolm Munnich MN Minneapolis Southwest 2023 OF
Collin Pelletier MN Stillwater 2023 C
Brady Pickett MN Stewartville 2023 OF
Carson Pollman MN Chanhassen 2023 SS
Owen Praska MN Bloomington Jefferson 2022 RHP
Ian Regal MN Rochester Mayo 2023 LHP
Noah Regan MN Wayzata 2023 OF
David Revering MN Parkers Prairie 2024 C
Colton Rieck MN Waconia 2023 C
Fysher Rowan MN Wayzata 2023 C
Tanner Schmidt MN Waconia 2023 SS
Kyle Schumann MN Hutchinson 2023 RHP
Ryan Schutter MN Chanhassen 2023 C
Jack Siedschlag MN Wayzata 2023 C
John Skoro MN Wayzata 2023 RHP
Hayden Smith MN Hutchinson 2023 1B
Joshua Solem MN Chanhassen 2023 1B
John Stevens MN Barnum 2022 C
Lucas Swart MN Wayzata 2023 RHP
Benjamin Todd MN Minneapolis Southwest 2022 SS
Jett Tomczak MN International Falls 2022 OF
Noah Veum MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP
Andrew Wallen MN Marshall 2023 RHP
Adrian Warcken MN Wayzata 2023 OF
Travis Willhite MN Tracy- Milroy- Balaton 2023 3B
Christopher Winston MN Wayzata 2023 OF
Benjamin Woelfel MN Burnsville 2024 C