MN Prospect ID- Minnetonka (2020 & 2021 Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nick Allen MN Edina 2020 OF
Thomas Aragon-Menzel MN Holy Family 2020 1B University of St. Thomas
Maxwell Aug MN Chatfield 2021 RHP Iowa Central CC
Joe Becker MN New Prague 2020 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Chase Bixel MN Bethany Academy 2020 LHP
Joe Blink MN East Ridge 2021 2B Northern State University
Tyler Blue MN Montevideo 2020 C
Jackson Bode MN New Ulm 2020 SS
Mac Born MN Chaska 2020 3B Wisconsin-La Crosse
Noah Borwege MN Chanhassen 2020 LHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Jeremy Brown MN North St. Paul 2020 1B St. Cloud Technical & CC
Jonathan Bunce MN Edina 2020 C
Will Busch MN New Prague 2020 C North Dakota State
Reiss Calvin MN Woodbury 2021 3B Ventura JC
Zach Carden MN Benilde-St. Margaret's 2020 SS Creighton
Payton Case MN Shakopee 2019 3B Wisconsin-Stout
Andrew Christopherson MN Totino Grace 2020 OF Wisconsin-Stout
Jacob Contreras MN Osseo 2020 RHP Winona State University
Ben Dandelet MN Stillwater 2020 RHP Hutchinson CC
Teddy Deters MN Orono 2021 SS Xavier
Jake Deutsch MN New Prague 2020 SS St. Cloud State University
Cole Dingee MN Roseville 2020 RHP Upper Iowa University
Nolan Drill MN New Ulm 2020 1B Upper Iowa University
Raleigh Droel MN St. Thomas Academy 2020 OF
Jake Edwards WI Superior 2021 LHP
Luke Erickson MN Orono 2021 1B
Christian Fiedler MN Shakopee 2021 OF
Nick Foster MN Wayzata 2020 OF Century JC
Dalton Fouquette MN Becker 2020 SS Dakota County Technical JC
Kyle Gagnon MN Totino-Grace 2020 2B St. John's University (MN)
Brock Goelz MN Maple Lake 2020 OF North Iowa Area CC
Austin Gordon MN Prior Lake 2020 OF Minnesota-Duluth
James Grindle MN Champlin Park 2021 3B
Joey Grochala MN Wayzata 2021 C
Thomas Gross MN Minnetonka 2020 RHP North Iowa Area CC
TJ Guggenberger MN Heritage Christian Academy 2020 2B
Mitchel Gutknecht MN Hill-Murray 2020 LHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Derek Hansen MN Eagan 2020 RHP St. Olaf College
Ethan Haugen MN New London-Spicer 2020 OF
Jonah Hoeg MN Prior Lake 2020 1B University of St. Thomas
Lucas Houske MN Prior Lake 2021 C
Teyghan Hovland MN Austin 2021 RHP St. Cloud State University
Nick Ibrahim MN East Ridge 2021 1B Century JC
Jonathan Jones MN Edina 2021 SS
Carver Kasper MN Holy Family 2021 3B Rockhurst University
Caden Klebba MN Centennial 2022 C
Charlie Kleinschmidt MN Duluth Marshall 2020 OF
Jack Kreutzian MN New Prague 2020 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Ryan Lambert MN Minnetonka 2021 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Sullivan Lawrence MN Benilde St. Margaret's 2022 C
Tomas Lee MN Benilde-St. Margarets 2022 OF Des Moines Area CC
Griffin Leiner MN Minnehaha Academy 2020 RHP University of St. Thomas
Christian Lessman MN New London-Spicer 2020 SS St. Cloud Technical & CC
Ethan Luzum IA South Winneshiek 2021 RHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Jacob Maas MN Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial 2020 SS Riverland CC
Andrew Mahlke MN Chanhassen 2020 1B St. John's University (MN)
Blake Mahmood MN Benilde St. Margaret's 2020 RHP Tulane
Derek Marrier MN Woodbury 2021 C
Jacob Marx MN Champlin Park 2020 3B St. Scholastica
Koby McBroome MN Southwest Christian 2021 SS Wagner
Ryan McGie MN Hopkins 2021 1B North Iowa Area CC
Cameron McRoberts MN Littlefork Big Falls 2020 C
Isaac Mezzenga MN Mounds View 2020 3B North Iowa Area CC
Hayden Mileski MN Lakeville South 2022 OF Tulane
Corey Miller MN Duluth Denfeld 2021 3B
Riley Miller MN Cannon Falls 2021 LHP Wayne State College (NE)
Jaiden Mollett MN Chaska 2021 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Jacob Mrosko MN Chanhassen 2020 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Connor ODonoghue MN Champlin Park 2021 C
Nick Olmscheid MN Chaska 2020 2B
Drake Peterson MN Champlin Park 2021 2B
Seamus Reese MN Osseo 2020 3B Marshalltown CC
Ben Reilley MN Maple Lake 2020 RHP
Nicholas Renk MN Benilde-St.Margaret 2020 SS St. John's University (MN)
Anton Rice MN Roseville 2020 1B
Blake Ritzer MN East Ridge 2020 RHP University of St. Thomas
Ryan Robillard MN Roseville 2020 OF
Will Rogers MN Mounds View 2021 C Arizona State
David Salz MN Maple Grove 2021 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Owen Seppanen MN Shakopee 2020 SS
Dylan Shuck MN Champlin Park 2021 1B
Tanner Shumski MN Mankato West 2022 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Marshall Simon MN Plainview Elgin Millville 2020 SS
Cooper Smith FL IMG Academy 2021 OF Seton Hill University
Drew Sparrow MN Edina 2021 RHP
Gavin Stadler MN Shakopee 2020 LHP St. John's University (MN)
Zach Stroh MN Elk River 2020 C Butler CC
Garrett Synstelien MN Minnetonka 2020 RHP
Zach Thompson MN East Ridge 2020 SS Bethel University (MN)
Carter Tibbits MN Wayzata 2020 3B New Mexico
Joe Udd MN Duluth Denfeld 2021 1B St. Scholastica
Sean Vanhove MN Edina 2021 SS
Ben Vujovich MN Simley 2021 OF University of St. Thomas
Jack Weidner MN Park Cottage Grove 2021 C Northern State University
Andrew Weisser MN St. Cloud Cathedral 2020 SS St. John's University (MN)
Tate Wishard IA Sioux Falls O'Gorman (SD) 2020 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Gavin Wolff MN Annandale 2020 LHP
Zachary Zaetta MN Minnetonka 2021 SS North Iowa Area CC
Evan Zamec MN Orono 2020 OF St. Marys
Jacob Zollman MN Sauk Centre 2020 LHP St. Cloud Technical & CC
Gavin Zurn MN Stillwater 2021 RHP North Dakota State