Garrett Anderson |
MO |
Lee's Summit West High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Yuito Asai |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2023 |
C |
Chaminade University |
Matthew Asher |
MO |
Lee's Summit |
2024 |
2B |
|
Dalton Barnes |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2023 |
C |
|
Henry Barney |
KS |
St. James Academy |
2023 |
1B |
Neosho County CC |
Braiden Blanchard |
KS |
Lawrence Free State |
2025 |
3B |
|
Brecken Bowers |
MO |
Smithville |
2022 |
3B |
Highland CC (KS) |
Brendan Briley |
KS |
Tonganoxie |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Bryan Choi |
MO |
Belton |
2024 |
3B |
MidAmerica Nazarene University |
Trevor Church |
KS |
Crest usd 479 |
2023 |
LHP |
Fort Scott CC |
Lane Collins |
MO |
Lees Summit North |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jason Cooper |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Jonathan Coxe |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Nicholas Cullen |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Wesley Cupps |
KS |
Lawrence Free State |
2025 |
OF |
Ohio |
Blake Davis |
MO |
Lee's Summit North |
2022 |
1B |
|
Hudson Day |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2024 |
LHP |
|
Jackson de Lautour |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2024 |
MIF |
Emporia State University |
Daniel Del Real |
KS |
Shawnee Heights |
2024 |
MIF |
|
John Diamond |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2023 |
SS |
|
Clark Felvus |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2025 |
SS |
|
Holden Fields |
KS |
Spring Hill |
2023 |
LHP |
Saint Mary |
Nate Fink |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2025 |
2B |
|
Brody Fite |
MO |
Lee's Summit |
2024 |
2B |
|
Kelly Fitzmorris |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2024 |
SS |
|
Ajay Ford |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2024 |
OF |
|
Nathan Gaddie |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2023 |
LHP |
|
Caden Gann |
MO |
Plaza Heights Christian |
2024 |
OF |
MidAmerica Nazarene University |
Zachary Garnett |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2025 |
C |
|
Hayden Gerdts |
MO |
Lees Summit North |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Yale Griffiths |
KS |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
2024 |
RHP |
Lenoir-Rhyne College |
Chris Gulledge |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2024 |
OF |
Maple Woods JC |
Christopher Gulley |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2022 |
OF |
|
Trevor Hall |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2024 |
3B |
|
Gage Handzel |
KS |
Shawnee Mission West |
2023 |
2B |
Highland CC (KS) |
Brady Hause |
KS |
Olathe South |
2023 |
OF |
|
Owen Heath |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2025 |
1B |
|
Jack Hellebusch |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2024 |
OF |
|
Nicholas Hill |
MO |
Staley |
2022 |
SS |
|
Aidan Howladar |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2024 |
OF |
New York University |
Parker Hufferd |
KS |
Louisburg |
2023 |
C |
|
Sage Huffman |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2024 |
OF |
|
Jaxon Inmon |
MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
2024 |
OF |
|
Dylan Jessee |
MO |
Liberty |
2025 |
C |
|
Cade Johnson |
KS |
Spring Hill |
2023 |
OF |
|
Vince Johnson |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2025 |
3B |
|
Dawson Jones |
MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
2023 |
3B |
|
Lemondray Jones II |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2024 |
3B |
|
Mitchell Kang |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2023 |
MIF |
|
Will Kennedy |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2024 |
3B |
Missouri Western State University |
Evan Kirchhoff |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2023 |
1B |
|
Ryan Kreisel |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2024 |
2B |
|
Tucker Krevitz |
MO |
Fort Osage |
2025 |
3B |
|
Lucas Ladenthin |
MO |
St Pius X |
2022 |
LHP |
|
Michael Leardi |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2024 |
SS |
|
Simon Linde |
MO |
Liberty |
2023 |
RHP |
Butler |
Gabe Liston |
KS |
Olathe East |
2024 |
UTILITY |
|
Reid Livingston |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2024 |
OF |
Hutchinson CC |
Russell Lucas III |
KS |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
2022 |
SS |
|
Lucas Magruder |
MO |
South Shelby |
2023 |
RHP |
Quincy University |
Carter Manning |
KS |
Heritage Christian |
2024 |
OF |
MidAmerica Nazarene University |
Rocco Marchese |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2024 |
1B |
Northwest Missouri State |
Quin Martin |
MO |
Lee's Summit |
2023 |
LF |
|
Tate Martin |
MO |
Lee's Summit |
2025 |
OF |
|
Eli Mast |
MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
2025 |
2B |
|
Nash McCarty |
KS |
Basehor Linwood |
2024 |
1B |
Kansas City Kansas CC |
Owen McCurren |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2024 |
LHP |
Highland CC (KS) |
Andrew Meyer |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2024 |
C |
|
Reece Meyer |
KS |
Lawrence |
2025 |
C |
|
Carson Miller |
KS |
St Thomas Aquinas |
2025 |
LF |
|
Lawsen Miller |
KS |
GED |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Nolan Miller |
KS |
St Thomas Aquinas |
2024 |
CF |
|
Pete Miroslaw |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2024 |
OF |
|
Bayler Mobley |
MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
2023 |
2B |
|
Andrew Mozena |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jake Mullan |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2024 |
C |
|
Quin Myers |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2025 |
2B |
|
Ashton Nance |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2025 |
RHP |
Kansas |
Zachary Neer |
MO |
Lutheran |
2023 |
RHP |
Highland CC (KS) |
Ryker Nelson |
MO |
Raymore Peculiar |
2024 |
RHP |
Highland CC (KS) |
Keaton Niemeyer |
MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
2023 |
CF |
|
Griffin OBrien |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2024 |
SS |
|
Aiden ODell |
MO |
Lees Summit North |
2024 |
OF |
|
Zachary Osborn |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2025 |
OF |
|
Darryl Peckinpaugh |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2025 |
SS |
|
Jordan Poirier |
KS |
Rockhurst |
2024 |
LHP |
|
Luc Prendiville |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2023 |
2B |
|
Maddux Radosevic |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Matthew Ratigan |
MO |
Lees Summit West |
2025 |
C |
|
Lucas Redd |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2024 |
RHP |
St. Louis |
Owen Reinert |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2023 |
C |
Benedictine College (KS) |
Drew Ridgeway |
KS |
Olathe West |
2023 |
CF |
|
Jake Riggin |
MO |
Lee’s Summit West |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Prestyn Roberts |
MO |
Lees Summit |
2024 |
C |
|
Aiden Rogers |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Gabe Rogers |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2024 |
3B |
Central Missouri |
Ben Romi |
MO |
Lees Summit West |
2025 |
2B |
|
Peyton Roper |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2024 |
UTILITY |
|
Jaden Rose |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2024 |
OF |
Butler CC |
Nathan Rose |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2024 |
2B |
|
Garrett Sale |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2023 |
SS |
|
Nick Sawyer |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2024 |
SS |
Quincy University |
Mason Small |
MO |
Linn County R-1 |
2023 |
C |
|
Alex Smith |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2024 |
1B |
MidAmerica Nazarene University |
Diego Solis |
MO |
Lee's Summit |
2023 |
SS |
Avila University |
Ty Stanley |
MO |
State Fair Community College |
2022 |
RHP |
|
Spencer Steutermann |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2025 |
C |
Central Missouri |
Ben Stringer |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Cole Stucky |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2023 |
RHP |
Loyola Marymount |
Noah Summers |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2024 |
SS |
|
Luke Taloney |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2024 |
1B |
|
Isaac Truesdale |
MO |
Summit Christian |
2024 |
C |
Jefferson JC |
JACKSON TURNBULL |
KS |
Pittsburg |
2023 |
RHP |
Fort Hays State University |
Jaxson Wasinger |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest |
2025 |
2B |
|
Charlie Weber |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2023 |
C |
|
Tyler Wells |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest |
2024 |
OF |
|
Tatum West |
MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Kolby Wheeler |
KS |
Paola |
2023 |
C |
Washburn University of Topeka |
Ethan Yinger |
MO |
Belton |
2023 |
CF |
|
Alex Yonker |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2024 |
SS |
|