MOKAN Junior Future Games Trials

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Bristol Barbour KS Louisburg 2026 RHP
Jacob Bell MO Liberty North 2025 3B
Westin Boyle KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 SS
Cole Brockmeyer MO Duchesne 2025 OF
Wesley Brown MO Holden 2026 LHP
Ian Buehler KS Olathe South 2025 RHP
Hugh Carpenter MO Blue Springs South 2025 C
Cole Chinnock KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Lucas Cross KS Seaman 2025 RHP
Ty Davis MO Liberty North 2025 C
Nicholas Dawson MO Truman 2025 OF
Kamden Dick KS Mill Valley 2026 OF
Dayton Doll MO Platte County 2025 SS
Reiss Edwards MO Blue Springs South 2025 3B
Brock Fowler MO Staley 2025 OF
Braydon Gant MO Blue Springs 2026 3B
Erickson George KS Turner 2025 SS
Easton Goss MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Carter Graham KS Hays 2025 3B
Jake Greer MO Liberty 2025 C
Tavian Greer MO Lee's Summit 2025 1B
Ethan Hampton KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2025 OF
Logan Hampton MO Park Hill 2025 C
Elijah Helberg MO Kearney 2025 RHP
Henry Hoge KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 OF
EASTON HUBBARD MO Stockton 2025 SS
Hayden Hubbard MO Lees Summit West 2026 3B
Cru Huenfeld KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 1B
Mason Jeffers MO Liberty 2025 C
Carter Jeffries MO Summit Christian 2026 C
Samson Jost MO Duchesne 2025 C
Ayden Katzberg MO Lees Summit West 2025 SS
Jack Lucas MO Liberty 2025 OF
Jack Maley KS Pleasant Ridge 2025 C
Jordan Martin MO Jefferson City 2025 SS Arkansas
Cade Martinez KS De Soto 2025 SS
Patrick McCool MO Platte County 2025 OF
Micah McGavran KS Olathe West 2025 C
Cole Medsker MO South Holt 2025 C
Nathan Medsker MO Summit Christian Academy 2026 C
Camden Morris KS Blue Valley 2025 C
Ashton Nance MO Blue Springs South 2025 1B
Beau Neuburger MO Rockhurst 2025 1B
Crew Norden MO Rock Bridge 2025 C
Drake Odneal MO Smithville 2025 OF
Zachary Osborn MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Easton Phillippe MO Staley 2025 C
Chase Porter MO Kearney 2025 OF Louisville
Caden Purcell MO Liberty 2025 SS
Ryder Pyles MO William Chrisman 2025 OF
Jack Quetschenbach MO Liberty 2025 OF
Garrett Roper MO Blue Springs South 2025 LHP
Carter Rose KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 LHP
Aiden Rosen KS Olathe West 2026 1B
Dylan Sapp KS Olathe South 2025 C
Dylan Sarna KS Blue Valley North 2025 OF
Tyler Schaefer KS Piper 2025 1B
Colton Sims KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 3B
Eli Sitzer MO Pembroke Hill 2025 OF
Maddox Steele MO RayPec 2025 SS
Jackson Tankesley MO Liberty 2025 1B
Owen Underwood KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 LHP
Leyton Wasserkrug MO Lee's Summit 2026 OF
Colton Weisguth KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Grady Westphal KS Blue Valley 2025 RHP
Lucas Wietholder MO Father Tolton Catholic 2025 SS
Tyler Wood MO Lee's Summit West 2025 OF Missouri
Joe Yetter MO Kearney 2025 UTILITY