MOKAN Underclass Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Eddie Ahearn MO Parkway South 2024 C
Lukas Boehm KS Piper 2024 3B
Josh Breninger KS Mill Valley 2024 LF
Will Burger KS DeSoto 2024 OF
Dylan Cassidy MO Lees Summit West 2025 LHP
Kyle Christensen KS Olathe South 2024 OF
Caden Cobbs KS Spring Hill 2023 OF
Gracen Crowder KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 3B
Brennan Dall KS Manhattan 2024 2B
Kaylor Darnell MO Webb City 2023 RHP Missouri Southern
Will Dent KS Blue Valley North 2024 SS
Drew Dickerson MO Lees Summit West 2024 SS Missouri
Dayton Doll MO Platte County 2025 SS
Jackson Downing MO Liberty North 2023 RHP Arkansas State
Crew Fillmore KS Blue Valley 2023 OF
Nick Fincher KS Blue Valley 2024 LHP
Erickson George KS Turner 2025 SS
Yale Griffiths KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP
Wyatt Hammond KS Norton Community 2023 C
Jarrett Herrmann KS Iola 2023 MIF Cowley County CC
Blake Hicks KS Desoto 2023 SS
Bryce Hillen MO Lee's Summit West 2023 RHP
Wyatt Holland KS Louisburg 2024 C
Tracey Jarvis MO Rockhurst 2024 C
Ethan Johnson KS Olathe North 2023 3B
Jase Johnson MO Park Hill 2023 C Scottsdale CC
Alec Kanakares KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 C
Cullen Kleinsasser MO Lee's Summit West 2023 1B
Ethan Krueger KS Olathe West 2024 SS
Will Kunitz MO Ladue Horton Watkins 2024 SS
Brady Lambert KS Blue Valley Southwest 2023 3B
Charlie Lawrence KS Olathe South 2024 3B
Jack Lemasters MO Liberty North 2023 OF Washburn University of Topeka
Matthew Lewis MO Liberty North 2024 RHP
Reid Livingston KS Mill Valley 2024 3B
Anthony Mazza KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 C Tarleton State University
Nash McCarty KS Basehor Linwood 2024 1B
Noah McCombs KS Olathe South 2024 3B
NICK MCDERMOTT KS St. James 2023 LF
Bryce Miller KS Olathe Northwest 2023 LHP
Collin Morris MO Park Hill South 2023 CF Crowder JC
Logan Myers KS Frontenac 2023 SS Emporia State University
Archer Nolen KS Blue Valley North 2023 RHP
Drake Odneal MO Smithville 2025 OF
Blake Prewitt MO Grain Valley 2023 C
Vance Pringle KS Olathe South 2024 SS
Liam Roche KS Shawnee Mission South 2024 LHP Iowa
Case Sanderson MO Nevada R5 2023 1B Nebraska
Nick Sawyer KS Blue Valley West 2024 SS
Xander Schmitt MO Lafayette 2024 C Kansas
Collin Schroeder KS Mill Valley 2023 OF
Jack Scott KS Olathe West 2023 RHP Central Missouri
Brody Shinkle KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 SS
Ryan Specht KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 C
Jackson Stettnisch MO Blue Springs South 2024 OF
Brock Super KS Basehor Linwood 2023 OF
Zak Surprise KS Piper 2024 SS
Jackson Tankesley MO Liberty 2025 1B
Isaiah True KS Olathe South 2024 OF
Harry Tryban KS Olathe East 2023 OF Johnson County CC
Bryan Wilhoite MO Park Hill South 2023 SS
Alex Williams KS Frontenac 2023 C
Tucker Williams KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 C
Alec Wombolt KS Blue Valley 2023 SS
Cole Young MO Liberty North 2024 SS