Top Prospect Games - MOKAN

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Michael Allen MO Park Hill South 2020 1B
PJ Alvarez KS Olathe West 2020 3B
Blake Andersen KS Olathe East 2020 RHP
Jacob Arehart KS Olathe South 2019 1B Labette CC
Quinten Arello MO Staley 2019 OF
Ray Bailey MO Kickapoo 2019 OF
Will Bailey MO Kickapoo 2020 RHP William Jewell College
Jason Baldwin KS Shawnee Mission East 2019 OF Maple Woods JC
Brayden Ballard MO Smith Cotton 2020 RHP Central Missouri
Alex Bass MO Webb City 2019 RHP Washburn University of Topeka
Max Bates MO Hickman 2020 LHP
Nathan Beaton MO Vianney 2020 RHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Marshall Brown MO Kennett 2020 RHP
Luke Burk MO Galena 2019 SS Neosho County CC
Ben Cordova KS Topeka 2020 OF Barton CC
Jayton Cromer MO Lebanon 2019 3B McKendree University
Chris Dansberry MO Francis Howell 2019 SS Lindenwood University (MO)
Drake Davidson MO South Callaway 2019 3B
Kolin Demel KS Blue Valley Southwest 2020 SS Truman State University
Zach Dillman MO Lee's Summit West 2020 C Missouri State
Ian Enyeart MO Park Hill South 2020 2B
Dylan Epke KS Maize South 2020 3B Kansas Wesleyan University
Landon Evans MO Kirkwood 2020 OF
Ethan Farrow MO Park Hill South 2019 LHP
Trent Flake MO Grain Valley 2020 OF Avila University
Zack Floyd MO Lutheran St. Charles 2019 OF St. Charles CC
Gus Freeman KS Blue Valley North 2019 C Cowley County CC
Jesse George MO Lee's Summit 2020 OF
Nick Goodwin KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2020 SS Kansas State
Gage Goss MO Springfield Catholic 2020 RHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Brett Grupe MO Smith Cotton 2020 C Central Missouri
Camren Huber MO Park Hill South 2020 LHP
Brayden Hudson MO Harrisburg 2020 OF
Brock Ivy MO Park Hill South 2020 OF
Dakota Jackson KS Gardner Edgerton 2019 RHP MidAmerica Nazarene University
Ryan Jackson MO La Plata 2019 C
Michael Jones MO Park Hill South 2019 OF
Alexander Khan MO Truman 2019 RHP Fort Scott CC
Josh Klein MO Lee's Summit West 2020 OF
Tyler Kotsis MO Fort Zumwalt West 2020 3B Central Missouri
Dylan Lankford MO Lee's Summit North 2019 LHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Dominick Laxton MO Seckman 2019 SS
Caleb Mabe MO Union 2020 1B St. Charles CC
Joey Mace MO Warsaw 2019 RHP
Brenner Maloney MO Liberty North 2019 LHP
Brady Maltbie MO Rock Bridge 2019 RHP Greenville College
Kelby Martin MO Raymore-Peculiar 2020 OF
Jacob Merithew MO Fort Osage 2020 RHP Central Missouri
Grant Miller MO Nevada 2020 OF Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Brett Mooney MO Rock Bridge 2020 2B
Jacob Poletis MO Rockhurst 2019 RHP Missouri Western State University
Beckett Rasmussen KS Louisburg 2019 C Rockhurst University
Mason Rice MO Liberty - Wentzville 2019 OF
Dalton Riechers MO Platte County 2019 3B
Nolan Saale MO Platte County 2019 C
Andrew Schmidtlein KS Hayden 2020 3B Washburn University of Topeka
Jacob Selock MO Liberty 2019 SS
Jacob Stevens MO Kearney 2020 RHP
Will Thompson KS St Thomas Aquinas 2020 SS Benedictine College (KS)
Tanner Twillman KS Olathe East 2019 RHP Baker University
Ben Walsh MO Rockhurst 2021 RHP Cowley County CC
Will Walsh MO Rockhurst 2020 LHP Nebraska
Austin Warkins KS Campus 2020 1B
Parker Weddle MO Oak Park 2019 RHP Kansas City Kansas CC
Spencer Whitfield KS McPherson 2020 C Newman University
Kellen Williamson MO Battle 2020 SS
Dylan Wipperman KS Blue Valley 2020 SS Oral Roberts
Noah Wooldridge MO Willard 2019 C Missouri University of Science and Technology
Isaac Yung MO Marshall 2019 SS
Jake Zenger KS Lawrence Free State 2019 RHP Illinois State
Jayce Zukowski KS Mill Valley 2019 OF