Easley Baseball Club Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Lawson Aaron TN Evangelical Christian 2023 3B
Kade Allen TN Tipton Rosemark Academy 2024 C
Gavin Anderson TN Bartlett 2025 OF
Robert Armes TN Undecided 2027 SS
Austin Avent MS DeSoto Central 2024 C
Eli Bagley MS Hernando 2027 2B
Keaton Baird TN Collierville 2023 RHP
Ethan Barnes MS Lewisburg 2025 C
Elijah Basham MS Lewisburg 2023 OF East Mississippi CC
Drew Benjamin TN Arlington 2023 OF
Brayden Bennett MS Lewisburg 2025 SS
Cooper Bennett MS Lewisburg 2024 OF
Cooper Bierman MS Lewisburg 2026 UTILITY
Owen Boswell TN Munford 2024 OF
Jax Bourgeois TN Collierville 2023 RHP
Barrett Bramlett MS Bayou Academy 2026 OF
William Brick TN Christian Brothers 2027 C
Steele Brooks MS Houston 2024 RHP
Ryan Brunetz MS Center Hill 2025 CF
Carson Buske MS DeSoto Central 2026 OF
Kohen Chamberlin MS Center Hill 2027 OF
Ian Chambers TN Collierville 2025 3B
Kaden Clayborn MS Northpoint Christian 2026 UTILITY
Walker Craft MS Hernando 2023 OF
Zach Creasy TN Jackson Christian 2025 3B
Sam Davidson TN St. George's 2026 1B
Peyton Davis MS Desoto Central 2024 OF
Donavan Dickson MS Hernando 2027 3B
Easton Dickson AK Gosnell Jr High 2027 OF
Bo Dunavant TN Covington 2024 C
Conner Ferguson MS Desoto Central 2024 OF
Carson Finch TN Christian Brothers 2025 OF
Christian Flores-Villafana TN Briarcrest Christian 2026 OF
Lawson Fortner MS Lafayette 2026 OF
Brady Fronabarger TN Crockett County 2026 1B
Carson Funk TN Tipton Rosemark Academy 2024 C
Mason Gillentine MS Mooreville 2024 C
Riley Goodman TN Christian Brothers 2024 RHP
Aidan Hackett TN Bartlett 2023 OF
Justin Hall MS Northpoint Christian 2023 3B
Deshann Hannah MS Center Hill 2026 OF
Landon Harmon MS East Union Attendance Center 2025 RHP Mississippi State
Brady Harris MS Senatobia 2023 OF
Tyler Hedin TN Collierville 2023 MIF
Derrick Higgenbottom Jr. TN N/A 2027 SS
Mason Hildreth MS DeSoto Central 2027 3B
Brayden Holland TN Briarcrest Christian 2027 C
Myles Holt AR Marion 2027 SS
Will Holyfield TN Crockett County 2023 C
Miller Hornsby TN South Side 2026 LHP
Joshua Hull TN Collierville 2027 1B
Parker Jackson TN Bartlett 2024 OF
Ayden Jacobs TN Collierville 2025 OF
Darian Johnson MS Southaven 2024 OF
Everett Johnson MS East Union 2023 OF South Alabama
Topher Jones MS Hernando 2024 3B
Joshua Jump TN Collierville 2025 C
Whitman Key MS Center Hill 2025 C
Austin Kilpatrick MS Desoto Central 2023 MIF
Turner Koltnow TN Saint Benedict at Auburndale 2024 RHP
Trip LaFoe MS DeSoto Central 2027 1B
Garrett Latham MS Lewisburg 2026 LHP
Wyatt Little MS Hernando 2027 3B
Kyle Mabie TN Evangelical Christian School 2025 1B
Matthew Magee MS Lewisburg 2024 2B
South McCoy MS Tupelo 2025 OF
Aidan McCrady TN Briarcrest Christian 2024 SS
Mason McMillin MS Mooreville 2024 OF
Benjamin Mendez TN White Station 2025 SS
Jackson Moore MS Tishomingo County 2025 3B
Jarrett Morris MS Lewisburg 2023 3B Itawamba CC
Kalvin Moua TN Briarcrest Christian 2026 OF
Avery Neal TN Collierville 2024 OF
Jason Neal AL Chelsea 2024 SS
Caden Nelson MS Lewisburg 2026 SS
Judson Oakley MS Desoto Central 2026 3B
Joseph Olah TN Arlington 2024 3B
Brannan Overstreet MS Hernando 2027 3B
Hugh Parsons MS Desoto Central 2023 1B East Mississippi CC
Parker Paschal TN St. Benedict at Auburndale 2024 RHP
Eli Paxton TN Collierville 2025 OF
Hunter Peeks MS Center Hill 2023 C Mississippi Delta CC
Dylan Phillips TN Munford 2024 C
Jack Pitts TN Arlington 2024 C
Griffin Powell MS Desoto Central 2025 RHP
Cylen Quinn MS Lewisburg 2026 RF
Carl Rainey MS Desoto Central 2023 LHP
Tripp Ray TN Briarcrest 2024 C
Baylor Roberts MS Saltillo 2025 SS
Landon Rombaugh MS Olive Branch 2026 C
Lafeyette Luke Romine MS Hernando 2025 1B Mississippi
Tucker Rudd MS Desoto Central 2025 C
Josiah Saleem TN Briarcrest Christian 2024 OF
Ethan Sanders MS Olive Branch 2024 MIF
Carter Sayle TN Memphis University 2026 SS
Anthony Scarpino TN Christian Brothers 2023 RHP
Luke Sides MS DeSoto Central 2023 1B
Preston Sowell MS Lewisburg 2025 1B
Chase Spears TN Munford 2023 LHP
Caleb Staggs MS Lewisburg 2024 RHP
Hank Stalnaker TN Christian Brothers 2024 OF
Aiden Steht MS DeSoto Central 2025 3B
Connor Stevens TN Christian Brothers 2023 RHP
Cooper Thompson TN Briarcrest 2023 3B
Collin Tobin TN Christian Brothers 2025 OF
Tatum Turner MS Bruce 2024 UTILITY
Grant Walendzik MS Lewisburg 2026 C
Noah Wilder TN Evangelical Christian 2024 OF
Ashton Willis MS Desoto Central 2026 OF
Karter Willis AR Greene County Tech 2023 2B
John Austin Wood MS Itawamba Agricultural 2025 C Texas Christian
Hudson Wright TN Munford 2027 SS