EBC Scout Day

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brock Archie TN Henry County 2026 C
Trinton Arnold TN Arlington 2026 OF
Keaton Baird TN Collierville 2023 RHP Harding University
Cayden Baker MS Lewisburg 2024 RHP Baylor
Elijah Basham MS Lewisburg 2023 OF East Mississippi CC
Mason Beers TN Scotts Hill 2027 LHP
Brayden Bennett MS Lewisburg 2025 SS
Rusty Bolden MS Marshall Academy 2022 SS
Jax Bourgeois TN Collierville 2023 RHP
Gabe Boyd TN Christian Brothers 2025 SS Mississippi State
Gavin Brassfield MS Desoto Central 2023 LHP Jones College
Brockman Brooks MS Lewisburg 2023 LHP
Hudson Brown MS Northpoint Christian 2023 1B Kentucky
Carson Buske MS DeSoto Central 2026 OF
Colton Coates MS Desoto Central 2023 SS Louisiana Tech
Will Cole MS Desoto Central 2023 2B
Walker Craft MS Hernando 2023 OF
Nicholas Douglas MS Southaven 2022 2B Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Hank Eaton MS Kossuth 2024 RHP Auburn
Gray Eubanks TN Huntingdon 2025 3B
Conner Ferguson MS Desoto Central 2024 OF
Easton Fesmire MS Lewisburg 2024 CF
Gunner Gilmore MS Lewisburg 2024 RHP Air Force
Kody Gilmore MS Lewisburg 2024 SS
Peyton Goolsby TN Arlington 2025 C
Elijah Graves MS Lewisburg 2023 RHP
Bryce Griffith TN Collierville 2023 RHP
Aidan Hackett TN Bartlett 2023 OF
Brayden Harmon MS Washington 2023 OF
Tyler Hedin TN Collierville 2023 2B LeTourneau University
Hayes Hooker MS Tupelo 2025 C
Landon Houston MS Marshall Academy 2022 OF Meridian CC
Ayden Jacobs TN Collierville 2025 OF
Jullian Jarrett TN Haywood 2023 SS
Tyler Johns TN Collierville 2023 OF Elon
Darian Johnson MS Southaven 2024 OF
Brady Jones TN Houston 2022 RHP Dyersburg State CC
Topher Jones MS Hernando 2024 3B Mississippi State
Nicklas Kagey MS Lafayette 2024 LHP
Connor Keough MS Desoto Central High School 2022 2B
Josh King MS Desoto Central 2023 C Jones College
Owen Klco TN SGIS 2023 1B
Noah Land TN St. George's Independent 2024 RHP
Hallas Lawson MS Hernando 2024 C
Noel LeBlanc MS Lausanne 2025 RHP
Marcus Lee TN Collierville 2022 OF
Tomas Leon MS Olive Branch 2022 C
Aaron Lipke TN Collierville High School 2023 C
Jace Littlefield TN Hardin County 2022 3B Tennessee-Martin
Brandon Lusk TN Collierville 2023 RHP
Cole Manuel MS Clinton High School 2023 C Jones College
Braden Maranto MS Amory 2025 SS
Walker Maranto MS Amory 2023 SS Northwest Mississippi CC
Hudson Marascuilo MS Center Hill 2026 3B
Jackson Mayer MS Myrtle Attendance Center 2022 LHP
Connor McCaslin TN Arlington 2022 RHP Northwest Mississippi CC
Will McDaniel TN Memphis University School 2023 RHP
Coen Mcknight MS Hernando 2026 MIF
RJ Merriman MS Grenada 2022 RHP Holmes CC
Warner Michael MS Alcorn Central 2022 C
Ryan Moore MS DeSoto Central 2023 3B Northeast Mississippi CC
Jarrett Morris MS Lewisburg 2023 3B Itawamba CC
Caden Nelson MS Lewisburg 2026 SS
Brannan Overstreet MS Hernando 2027 3B
Hugh Parsons MS Desoto Central 2023 1B East Mississippi CC
Tyler Pearson MS Desoto Central 2022 SS
Harrison Pollina TN Munford 2026 OF
Cayden Prestage MS Itawamba 2026 OF
Carl Rainey MS Desoto Central 2023 LHP
Jake Reece AR Brookland 2025 1B
Josh Robinson MS Hernando 2022 RHP
Brady Roehm MS Lewisburg 2023 C
Lafeyette Luke Romine MS Hernando 2025 1B Mississippi
Griffin Rose TN Briarcrest 2023 SS
Grant Ross TN Collierville 2022 1B Union University
Elijah Sanders MS Lewisburg 2026 C
Owen Sanders MS Tunica Academy 2023 RHP
Phillip Sharpe TN Arlington 2025 2B
Braden Sheals TN Collierville 2022 OF
Mason Shropshire TN Evangelical Christian school 2022 OF Northwest Mississippi CC
Luke Sides MS DeSoto Central 2023 1B
Tyler Sledge MS Amory 2023 RHP Itawamba CC
Garrick Smith MS Hernando 2022 OF
Hayden Spangenberg TN Bartlett 2026 LHP
Colemanskkas Stephensskws TN White Station 2022 OF
Ethan Stickles TN Houston 2026 OF
Bennett Stutts TN Brighton 2023 SS
Tyler Sullivan MS Hernando 2024 OF
Connor Taylor AR Marion 2023 OF
Collin Tobin TN Christian Brothers 2025 OF
Kyle Tolley AR Nettleton 2021 OF Bossier Parish CC
Tatum Turner MS Bruce 2024 UTILITY Northwest Mississippi CC
Cooper Waddle MS Itawamba 2025 LHP
Grant Walendzik MS Lewisburg 2026 C
Bryson Walters MS Itawamba Agricultural 2025 C
Noah Wilder TN Evangelical Christian 2024 OF
Carter Winders TN Crockett County 2026 C
Dayne Wray MS Itawamba Agricultural 2025 SS
Brennon Wright MS Starkville 2023 SS Meridian CC