2019 Underclass Games (2022s-2023s)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Joseph Barlovic NJ Bergenfield 2023 LHP
Jake Beaney NJ Belvidere 2022 C
Ryan Beauregard NJ Scotch Plains Fanwood 2022 C
Nick Bergamotto NJ Caldwell 2022 2B
Joseph Bernardo NJ DePaul Catholic 2023 C
Brian Bienus NJ Mount Olive 2022 3B
Evan Brown NJ Cherokee 2023 SS Navy
Jake Burt NJ Wall 2022 RHP
Daniel Callaghan NY Warwick 2023 OF
Matt Chapman NJ Cranford 2023 OF
Alex Ciccone NJ South Brunswick 2022 SS
Braden Connors NJ Bergen Catholic 2023 C Virginia
Matt Dahl NJ Delbarton 2023 SS
Owen Davenport NJ Highland Regional 2022 RHP Chestnut Hill College
Holden deJong NJ St. Augustine Prep 2022 LHP New Jersey Tech
Brian Duarte NJ Paramus Catholic 2022 SS
Logan Eilbacher NJ Notre Dame 2023 C
Daviel Fernandez NJ Gloucester Catholic 2024 RHP
Jack Frankovic NJ Christian Brothers 2022 SS
CJ Fredericks NJ Northern Burlington 2022 1B
Ty Fredo NJ James Caldwell 2023 SS
Joe Giori NJ Steinert 2022 C
Joey Gmitter NJ Hamilton East-Steinert 2022 3B
AJ Gracia NJ Ranney School 2023 LHP Duke
James Grizzetti NJ Seton Hall Prep 2023 C
AJ Guiliana CA Torrey Pines 2022 SS
Jacob Hogan NJ Wayne Hills 2022 SS
Ian Kaiser NJ Montville 2023 LHP Binghamton
Zachary Konstantinovsky NJ North Brunswick 2023 RHP Rutgers
Alex Kranzler NJ Old Tappan 2023 RHP Missouri
David Laman NJ Bergenfield 2022 OF
Matt Leahy NJ Gloucester Catholic 2022 SS
Malik Little Jr. NJ Bergenfield 2022 SS
Niko Logothetis NJ Ramapo 2022 RHP
Andrew Lombardi NJ Middletown North 2022 C Millersville University
Danny Mack NJ Ramsey 2022 OF
Alex Marino NJ Notre Dame 2022 1B
Maximus Martin NJ Moorestown 2022 SS Rutgers
Xavier Massey NJ Audubon 2022 OF Rutgers
Zachary McBride NJ Delbarton 2023 C
Kyle Neri NJ St. Augustine Prep 2022 OF Bryant
Dylan Palmer NJ Notre Dame 2022 2B
Samuel Parker GA Kennesaw Mountain 2023 1B
Sebastian Pisacreta NJ Bishop Eustace Prep 2023 C Pittsburgh
Gianni Rana NJ Leonia 2022 SS Montclair State University
Anthony Roldan NJ Bergenfield 2022 OF
Charlie Saul NJ Pascack Valley 2022 OF
Ian Scalabrini NJ Don Bosco Prep 2022 1B
Jason Schooley NJ Cherokee 2023 C
Walter Schwartz NJ St. Joseph's Metuchen 2022 RHP Trinity College (CT)
Tony Silva NJ Cranford 2022 2B Colby College
Ryan Spina NJ Holy Spirit 2022 3B
Zach Stichweh NJ Don Bosco Prep 2022 RHP Maryland
Jackson Stoll NJ Middletown South 2023 C
Charlie Taub NJ Edison 2023 C Maine
Ryan Taylor NJ St. Augustine Prep 2022 SS Pennsylvania
Connor Watson NJ Morristown 2023 SS
Brett Wehringer NJ Ranney School 2023 SS
Ryan Weingartner NJ St. Augustine Prep 2023 SS St. Joseph's University
Matty Wright NJ Somerville 2022 OF Stony Brook