Warren C. Lewis Memorial Invitational

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
John Avanzato NJ Hopewell Valley 2019 C
Jake Barder PA Council Rock South 2019 LHP
Thomas Belsky NJ Hopewell Valley 2021 C
Andrew Blake NJ The Hun School 2019 SS Columbia
Ricky Bromirski PA Ephrata 2019 C East Stroudsburg University
Chad Brunner NJ Pennington 2020 1B
Zack Canimore PA Neshaminy 2019 OF
Paul DePompeo PA Neshaminy 2018 1B
Cory DiMario PA Holy Ghost Prep 2019 2B DeSales University
Sean Doherty PA Pennsbury 2019 2B Penn State University-Abington
Jake Fehrle PA Neshaminy 2019 RHP
Timothy Foley Jr. PA Harry S. Truman 2019 1B
Joshua Gaynor NJ Hopewell Valley 2020 OF
Chris Haer PA Harry S. Truman 2019 OF
Sean Hochhausler PA Pennsbury 2019 RHP
Tyrone Hodges PA Pennsbury 2017 OF
RJ Huth PA Pennsbury 2019 OF Chestnut Hill College
Dylan Jackson PA Harry S. Truman 2019 OF
Hunter Johns PA Ephrata 2019 LHP Northampton CC
Dylan Joyce NJ Hopewell Valley 2019 LHP
Joe Kaleck PA Neshaminy 2019 C
Kyle Kato NJ Bordentown 2019 RHP
Andrew Kleppinger PA Neshaminy 2019 RHP Bucks County CC
Dylan Laarz PA Pennsbury 2020 RHP
Shane Marlin PA Pennsbury 2020 C Lock Haven University
Dominic Martin PA Bucks County Technical/Pennsbury 2020 RHP
Ethan Martini PA Father Judge 2020 OF Kutztown University
Sullivan Meyer NJ Hopewell Valley 2020 C
Connor Moss PA Neshaminy 2019 OF
Gus Natelli PA Neshaminy 2019 OF
Alex Neeld PA Archbishop Wood 2021 C Barton College
Jack O'Neill PA Council Rock South 2021 SS
Marc Porpora NJ Hopewell Valley 2019 SS
Justin Porter PA Conwell-Egan Catholic 2019 RHP
Evan Profy PA Harry S. Truman 2020 OF West Chester University
Grayson Russo NJ Hopewell Valley 2019 OF
Sam Spadea PA Pennsbury 2019 1B
Benjamin Spencer PA Garden Spot 2019 SS Clark University
Anthony St. John III NJ Hopewell Valley 2019 RHP Babson College
Bryce Stock PA Archbishop Wood 2019 RHP
Kenny Tagliareni NJ Hopewell Valley 2020 2B Dickinson College
Max Temple PA Neshaminy 2020 RHP
Malik Thomas PA Pennsbury 2020 OF
Raphael Vogeley PA Council Rock South 2021 LHP
Shane Walter PA Council Rock South 2019 RHP
Blake White PA Ephrata 2020 OF
Robert Wilkinson PA Council Rock South 2019 OF