2019 NYS Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Bryan Aduddle NY Williamsville North 2020 RHP Canisius
Dawson Aitken NY Guilderland 2020 RHP Skidmore College
Jagger Alberici NY Liverpool 2020 SS
Matthew Alexander NY Jamesville DeWitt 2021 2B Bucknell
Kyle Allen NY Longwood 2020 3B New Haven
Kyle Andrews NY Croton Harmon 2020 3B
Paul Andrews NY Arlington 2020 OF
Reynaldo Angeles NY Benjamin Cardozo 2021 SS Sullivan County CC
Carlos Anziani NY P27 Academy 2020 RHP Michigan
John Arnold NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2020 RHP
Luke Arvantides NY Baldwinsville 2021 LHP Niagara
Carson Ashby NY Jordan Elbridge 2020 2B
Harrison Ashley CT Brookfield 2020 RHP
Chris AuClair NY Baldwinsville 2021 LHP D'Youville College
Nicholas Badillo FL IMG Academy 2022 C Winthrop
Anthony Barone NY Clarkstown South 2020 C SUNY-Oswego
Brody Bartenstein NY Corning 2021 C Washington & Jefferson College
Quin Barton NY Schoharie 2022 2B
Angelo Bartziokas NY Minisink Valley 2021 RHP Iona
Evan Bean NY Shenendehowa 2020 OF
Jack Beauchamp NY McQuaid Jesuit 2021 OF
Julian Belardo NY Kellenberg 2020 SS Penn State University-Harrisburg
David Belsito NY St. Francis 2020 C Brockport State
Mike Benedetto NY Holland Patent 2021 2B Onondaga CC
David Bernard Jr NY Schenectady 2022 1B St. Peters
Brandon Biggane NY Columbia 2021 C Bates College
Ryan Birchard NY Auburn 2023 RHP Niagara County CC
Owen Birkman NY Williamsville South 2020 C Albany
Chris Bonacci NY West Genesee 2020 OF SUNY-Cortland
Devin Boone NY Warwick 2020 SS Marist
Joseph Bossinas NY Ossining 2021 1B Dean College
Liam Bowes NY Shoreham Wading River 2022 C Fordham
Gavyn Boyle SC P27 Academy 2022 OF Virginia Commonwealth
Xander Burch NY Thomas A. Edison 2021 LHP
Troy Butler NY Fort Plain 2021 RHP Binghamton
Justin Cabrera NY Cardinal Hayes 2020 1B Ulster County CC
Freddie Callo NY Marlboro 2020 LHP Hudson Valley CC
Coltrane Calloway NY Bay Shore 2021 OF Seton Hall
Nicolas Campagnuolo NY WT Clarke 2020 SS New Haven
Devin Campbell NY Guilderland 2020 2B SUNY-Oswego
Tyler Campobasso NY Yorktown 2020 OF
Matthew Canizares NY Monsignor McClancy 2022 OF Houston
Miles Capobianco NY John Jay 2021 OF Occidental College
Anthony Caputo NY Walter Panas 2021 OF Concordia College (NY)
Robert Carbone NY Valhalla 2020 LHP Salve Regina University
Cal Caruso NY Monroe Woodbury 2020 3B Lesley University
Jon Casieri NY Croton Harmon 2020 2B
Dominic Cassata NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2020 OF
Carlos Castillo NY Grand St. Campus 2020 SS Connors State JC
Evan Chaffee NY Hamburg 2022 LHP Alabama
Aidan Chamberlin NY Corning- Painted Post 2022 RHP Navy
Christopher Champlin NY South Kortright 2020 C Post University
Erik Charnetski NY Elmira-Notre Dame 2020 OF
Chance Checca NY Ballston Spa 2021 3B Herkimer County CC
Alex Chrisman NY Horseheads 2022 SS Elmira College
Aidan Clatur TN Lipscomb Academy 2021 2B
Caden Clow NY Unatego 2020 OF Herkimer County CC
Daniel Cohen NY South Glens Falls 2022 RHP Yale
Stephen Collica NY Holy Trinity 2020 C
Frankie Collora NY Ward Melville 2020 RHP SUNY-Cortland
Jake Conklin NY Fairport 2020 RHP Tyler JC
Jacob Contois NY Shaker 2021 OF Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Tory Cooks NY Millennium 2021 OF Earlham College
Kevin Correa NY Marlboro 2020 C
Shane Corsi NY Seaford 2020 OF
Vincent Corso NY Harrison 2020 RHP Richmond
Chris Costaro NY Bellmore JFK 2020 1B Ithaca College
Carson Cotugno NY Amsterdam 2021 RHP Wake Forest
Andrew Cubberly NY Arlington 2020 RHP Quinnipiac
Ryan Culhane NY Clarence 2020 RHP Brockport State
Christopher Cumbo NY W Tresper Clarke 2020 2B St. Thomas Aquinas College
Joseph Curreri PA Honesdale 2023 RHP Hofstra
Aidan Curry NY Fordham Prep 2020 RHP Bucknell
Tyler Curtis NY Greece Athena 2020 OF
Nick Cutaia NY Fox Lane 2021 1B Ithaca College
Patrick Dalton NY Bethpage 2021 RHP SUNY-Cortland
Cooper Danskin NY Lansingburgh 2021 C
Jake Danyluk NY Newburgh Free Academy 2020 LHP SUNY-Oswego
Mason Davis NY Clarence 2020 C Brockport State
Kyle DeCresce NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2022 3B St. Thomas Aquinas College
Jackson Defayette NY Schalmont 2020 OF Albany
Jeremy Delamota MA Berkshire School 2021 OF Albany
Jaden DeLawder NY FDR 2021 C Binghamton
Nate Deluke NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2021 1B
Owen DeMember NY Elmira 2020 OF Pittsburgh-Bradford
Evan Dempsey PA Abington Heights 2020 OF SUNY-Oswego
Marc DeNunzio NY Westlake 2021 LHP Lackawanna JC
Joe Dev NY HS 2021 1B
Ethan Diaz NY All Hallows 2021 OF Wesleyan University
Evan Diaz NY All Hallows 2021 3B Wesleyan University
Yosmill Diaz NY Citius Prep 2020 C Dyersburg State CC
Nick DiCarlo NY St Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2021 OF Iona
Cade Dick NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2020 2B
Jake DiFede NY Lakeland 2020 OF
Allan Dilone Rodriguez NY The Harvey School 2020 OF Wheaton College (MA)
Christian Dinallo NY John Jay - Cross River 2020 C Ursinus College
Christian Diorio NY Marlboro 2020 OF
Randy Dodig NY Saugerties 2020 SS
Andrew Dongelewic NY Shaker 2022 RHP Stony Brook
Jared Drake NY Fairport 2020 RHP DeSales University
Ethan Drinon NY Schoharie 2021 OF Keystone College
Zakary Droukas CT Brookfield 2021 2B Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Sawyer Duarte NY Chaminade 2020 SS Middlebury College
Jack Duffek NY Orchard Park 2020 1B
Connor Eisenmann NY Frontier Senior 2020 RHP Albany
Zachary Eldred NY Columbia 2020 OF
Scott Ennist Jr. NY FDR 2022 OF Chestnut Hill College
Benjamin Eodice NY Niagara Wheatfield 2021 RHP Niagara County CC
Carmen Erno NY Columbia 2020 RHP Russell Sage College
Robert Erno NY Columbia 2021 RHP
Brendan Espinal NY Shenendehowa 2020 OF SUNY-Adirondack CC
Sean Evangelista NY Citius Prep Academy 2022 OF Felician College
Robert Evans SC P27 Academy 2022 LHP Chipola College
Sam Falk NY Horace Greeley 2021 OF
Greg Farone NY Schenectady 2020 LHP Louisville
Peter Fasciglione NY Iona Prep 2022 SS Notre Dame
Anthony Febo NY Carmel 2021 C Iona
Salix Felix NY Citius Prep 2020 3B Monroe JC
Zachary Fike NY Medina 2022 LHP Niagara County CC
Evan Fisher NY Sachem East 2021 1B Coker College
Malachi Flaherty NY Guilderland 2020 OF Saint Joseph's College (ME)
Michael Flannery NY Valley Central 2020 LHP
D Mitchell Floccare NY St. Josephs Collegiate Institute 2020 2B Clark University
Kyle Flynn NY Garden City 2020 RHP Vassar College
Sean Foody NY Tappan Zee 2020 RHP Franklin Pierce
Matthew Franco NY Ward Melville 2020 OF
Robert Fratangelo NY Shaker 2021 C Clarkson University
Vincent Fraterrigo NY Archbishop Stepinac 2022 RHP
Andrew Frobose NY Lakeland 2020 LHP
Colin Fryling NY Williamsville East 2020 3B Erie CC
Jake Fullerton NY Walt Whitman 2020 RHP New Jersey Tech
Brady Fureno NY Fort Plain 2020 C Le Moyne College
Thomas Furmanski NY Albion 2020 RHP
Kyle Gaertner NY MacArthur 2020 SS SUNY-New Paltz
Joe Gaeta NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2020 SS Rochester Institute of Technology
Dan Galef NY Ossining 2021 RHP Franklin & Marshall College
Sam Gallager NY West Genesee 2020 SS
Ziv Gar NY Plainview Old Bethpage 2020 RHP Molloy College
Andrew Gault NY Lockport 2020 3B
Ethan Gay NY Shenendehowa 2020 RHP
Michael Geroski PA Crestwood 2020 C
Joshua Gilkey NY East Syracuse Minoa 2020 OF Onondaga CC
Connor Godwin NY Horseheads 2020 RHP College of Central FL
Kyle Gordon NY Trinity-Pawling 2020 3B Ithaca College
Chris Goyette NY Medina 2020 RHP SUNY-Cortland
Kyle Graff NY Lancaster 2020 2B Alfred State College
Nick Grande NY Pawling 2020 2B
Jeremy Gross NY Suffern 2021 1B St. Thomas Aquinas College
Dominic Guccia NY Union-Endicott 2021 OF St. John Fisher College
Giorgio Guglielmi NY West Genesee 2020 RHP
Justin Guiliano NY Ellenville 2020 LHP Canisius
Adonys Guzman CT Brunswick School 2022 C Boston College
Stephen Haglund NY Yorktown 2022 OF
Jonathan Haines NY Arkport 2020 1B Washington & Jefferson College
Quinn Hanafin PA Sayre Area 2020 3B Lackawanna JC
Carson Harper NY Maryvale 2021 2B Brockport State
Logan Haskell NY Susquehanna Valley 2021 SS Binghamton
Michael Heilig NY St. Francis 2020 RHP St. John Fisher College
Shane Hewlette NY Deer Park 2020 OF Dominican College (NY)
Nolan Hicks NC Combine Academy 2021 SS
Jerek Hobb NY Schalmont 2022 LHP Stony Brook
Eric Hodnett NY Ballston Spa 2021 1B Alfred State College
Camerin Holmes NY North Tonawanda 2020 RHP Niagara County CC
Jack Hopko NY Maine-Endwell 2022 1B Rhode Island
Brayden Horton PA Sayre Area 2022 C Liberty
Samuel Howard NY Greenwich 2020 RHP Southern New Hampshire University
Chris Hudson NY Port Chester 2020 LHP
William Hudson NY Kenmore West 2020 RHP Niagara County CC
Troy Hunt NY Shaker 2021 C Herkimer County CC
Evan Hunter NY Croton-Harmon 2020 SS Middlebury College
Russell Hunter NY Kennedy Catholic 2022 3B Hofstra
Nick Ianniello NY Penfield 2021 3B Brockport State
Michael Ippolito NJ Randolph 2020 SS North Carolina Central
Brent Isaacs NY Union-Endicott 2021 SS SUNY-Oneonta
Jarred Jackette NY Iona Prep 2022 OF St. Peters
Owen Jaquette NY Bronxville 2020 RHP Drew University
Tyler Jennings NY Liverpool 2020 1B Onondaga CC
Christian Johnson CT Immaculate 2021 RHP
Henry Juan NY Horseheads 2020 C Williams College
Matthew Jung NY Maple Hill 2021 RHP Virginia Wesleyan University
Matthew Kahn NY Archbishop Stepinac 2020 RHP Siena
Teddy Kalogris NY Arlington 2020 2B
Brady Karp NY Byram Hills 2021 SS Bucknell
Jimmy Keenan NY Iona Prep 2022 C St. John's
Jacob Kelly NY Hannibal 2020 RHP Wells College
Sean Kelly NY South Side 2020 LHP Ithaca College
Brendan Kenneally NY Kennedy Catholic 2022 RHP Adelphi University
Michael Kennedy NY Troy 2022 LHP Louisiana State
Tyler Kensey NY West Genesee 2020 RHP SUNY-Cortland
Aaron Kifer NY Niagara Falls 2021 RHP
Nathaniel Kilburn NY CBA-Albany 2020 RHP
Will Kindl NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2020 LHP St. Thomas Aquinas College
Zach Konopka NY CBA-Albany 2020 RHP Susquehanna University
Thomas Krill NY Shenendehowa 2020 1B College of Saint Rose
Jacob LaDuca NY Canisius 2021 SS Washington & Jefferson College
Jacob LaFountain NY Mechanicville 2020 RHP SUNY-Cortland
Jacob Lanser NY Wallkill 2022 LHP
Ryan Lansing NY Cooperstown 2020 SS Herkimer County CC
Jake Lanzer NY Newburgh Free Academy 2022 LHP St. John's
Jacob Lapham NY Lansingburgh 2020 RHP Hudson Valley CC
Anthony Lapine NY Liverpool 2021 SS Brockport State
Jack Laughlin NY Walter Panas 2021 RHP SUNY - Cobleskill
Derrick Lewis NY Odessa-Montour 2020 C
Richie Lewis NY Elmira 2020 LHP
Adam Liberti NY Niagara Wheatfield 2020 1B
Jonathan Link NY Trinity Pawling 2021 LHP Trinity College (CT)
Derek Livingston NY Paul D. Schreiber 2020 RHP Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Jake Lombardi NY Division Avenue 2020 RHP Herkimer County CC
Michael Lombardi NY Fox Lane 2022 SS Tulane
Hunter Loomis PA Warren Area 2020 C Niagara County CC
Riley Loomis NY Horseheads 2022 OF Niagara County CC
Max Luke GA North Gwinnett 2020 1B Georgia Highlands JC
Sean Lynch NY Monroe Woodbury 2020 C St. Thomas Aquinas College
Will MacFarlane NY Fairport 2020 1B
Dylan Mackenzie NY Canandaigua 2020 3B SUNY-Cortland
Michael Mancini NY Maine-Endwell 2022 SS James Madison
Robert Manetta NY Farmingdale 2020 C Albany
AJ Manicchio NY Ossining 2020 OF SUNY-Cortland
Matthew Mariano NY Shenendehowa 2021 RHP Albany
Vincent Mariella NY Mahopac 2021 1B Susquehanna University
Adam Marsh NY Liverpool 2021 OF Rochester Institute of Technology
Scott Marsh Jr NY Our Lady Of Lourdes 2020 OF Keystone College
Liam Martin NY Loyola School 2021 RHP
Cameron May PA Delaware Valley 2021 C SUNY-Oneonta
Corey May PA Delaware Valley 2022 C Mitchell College
Sam May NY Fulton 2021 2B
Christopher Mazza NY Archbishop Molloy 2020 RHP Quinnipiac
William McCarthy NY Farmingdale 2020 RHP Southern Connecticut State University
Brian McCloskey NY Seaford 2020 SS
Chris McGuggart NY Bethpage 2020 SS New York Tech
Patrick McGuire NY Shenendehowa 2020 OF St. John Fisher College
Matthew McHale NY Arkport 2020 OF
Trevor Mcilroy NY Williamsville East 2020 OF
Daniel McKenna NY Iona Prep 2021 C
Chris McKeon NY Mahopac 2022 RHP Siena
Harry McTernan NY Jamesville-Dewitt 2020 RHP
Philip Menist NY Great Neck South 2020 LHP
Dylan Mercedes NY Citius Prep 2019 1B Mansfield University
Michael Messina NY Marlboro 2021 2B
Sean Meth NY Paul D. Schrieber 2020 3B Trinity College (CT)
Cody Miller NY Rocky Point 2022 SS East Tennessee State
Joshua Milleville NY Starpoint 2021 RHP Fairleigh Dickinson
Jace Miner PA Brookville 2021 LHP Wichita State
Josh Mollo NY Union Endicott 2020 SS
Alex Morse NY Burnt Hills Ballston Lake 2020 SS American International
Timothy Mott NY Holy Trinity 2020 OF
Andrew Moy NY Manhasset 2021 RHP Swarthmore College
Nick Mulvey NY Westlake 2021 LHP Bucknell
Kevin Murphy NY Oceanside 2020 OF
Roderick Murphy NY West Genesee 2020 C
Alexander Murray NY Weedsport 2020 2B
James Murray NY Westlake 2021 RHP Scranton
Keito Muto KY Clarence 2020 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Brett Myers NY Lowville Academy 2020 SS Gardner-Webb
Justin Nameth NY Arlington 2020 RHP SUNY-Oneonta
Luke Nascimento NY Iona Prep 2023 C Bucknell
Ryan Nascimento NY Iona Prep 2020 C
Nicholas Nealon NY Brockport 2020 1B Niagara County CC
Brett Newcomb NJ Cedar Grove 2020 RHP Dominican College (NY)
Kyle Novak NY Arlington 2021 2B SUNY-Cortland
Jagger Nucci NY Greece Athena 2020 SS St. Bonaventure
Brian O'Boyle NY Bethpage 2020 SS Long Island
Charlie O'Brien NY Chaminade 2020 C Hamilton College
Daniel O'Byrne NY Fordham Prep 2020 OF
Jack O'Connor NY Mahopac 2021 SS SUNY-Oneonta
Nick OConnor NY Wantagh 2020 SS St. Thomas Aquinas College
Max Odum NY Elmira 2020 2B Wells College
Zack Odum NY Elmira 2020 OF Wells College
Aiden Oliver PA Delaware Valley 2021 RHP
Brandon Ortiz NY Warwick 2020 SS Binghamton
Justin Osborn NY Shaker 2020 1B St. John Fisher College
Nathan Owens NY Waterville 2021 1B
Luke Padian NY Fordham Prep 2020 1B Amherst College
Jaime C. Padilla NY Archbishop Stepinac 2022 C Shenandoah University
Ryan Paige NY West Genesee 2020 RHP
Richard Paltridge NY John S. Burke Catholic 2020 LHP Penn State
Pavlos Papoutsakis NY W.T. Clarke 2020 1B Dominican College (NY)
Nick Pappas NY Carmel 2021 RHP Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Thomas Parisi NY Somers 2020 OF Union College (NY)
Max Parker NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2020 LHP Le Moyne College
Zach Parker NY Williamsville North 2020 C Erie CC
Wyatt Parliament NY LaFargeville 2022 RHP Rutgers
Nick Partsch NY Iroquois 2020 RHP Siena
Daniel Pascali NY Massapequa 2020 C SUNY-Old Westbury
Mitchell Pascarella NY Southwestern 2020 RHP Connecticut
Michael Pastrana AL Wetumpka 2022 RHP
Justin Patsey NY FDR 2020 SS SUNY-Cortland
Richie Paul NY Camden 2020 RHP SUNY-Oswego
Alvin Paulino NY St. Raymond HS for Boys 2021 C
Antonio Pena NY Bishop Loughlin 2021 SS Dominican College (NY)
Gabriel Perez NY Arlington 2020 SS SUNY-Oneonta
Mark Perez II NY Walter Panas 2020 SS Westchester CC
Mario Pesca NY Cardinal Spellman 2022 RHP St. John's
Corey Phelan NY Harborfields 2020 OF Flagler College
Jay Pichardo SC P27 Academy 2022 OF
Philip Piro NY Lynbrook 2020 LHP Concordia College (NY)
Chase Playfair NY Penfield 2022 RHP St. Bonaventure
Thomas Plunkett NY Mamaroneck 2020 RHP Scranton
Matthew Procopio NY Horseheads 2022 SS Niagara County CC
Lucas Prokosch NY Newburgh Free Academy 2020 RHP Fairleigh Dickinson
Nicholas Provenzale NY Pittsford Sutherland 2021 RHP
Tyler Pugliese NY Yorktown 2021 C Albany
Brody Raleigh NC Christ School 2023 2B
Jordan Ramlogan NY Holy Trinity 2020 2B Queens College
Miguel Ramos JR. NY Monroe-Woodbury 2021 RHP Plattsburgh State University of New York
Nathan Ray NY Baldwinsville 2023 C Ithaca College
Bryce Reimer NY Sullivan West 2020 LHP Bucknell
Brian Reinke NY Honeoye Falls Lima 2021 LHP Richmond
Jake Repaci NY Trinity Pawling 2020 OF Union College (NY)
Isaac Reyes NY East Islip 2020 OF SUNY-Purchase
Michael Rocas NY Amsterdam 2020 C
Justine Rodriguez NY George Washington 2021 RHP Florida International
Keldrin Rodriguez NY Valley Central 2023 OF
Luis Rodriguez NY James Monroe 2020 3B Western Oklahoma State JC
Luca Romano NY Shoreham-Wading River 2020 RHP
Shawn Romanowski NY Sweet Home 2020 C Hilbert College
Tyler Rosenberg NY Horace Greeley 2020 LHP
Chris Rowan NY Canisius 2020 OF
Domenic Rowlands VA Jefferson Forest 2021 RHP King University
Keegan Rude PA Athens Area 2020 RHP Northampton CC
Trenton Rumley NY St Mary's 2021 SS Canisius
Conner Rush NY Maine-Endwell 2021 C Franklin & Marshall College
Josh Russo NY Ward Melville 2021 1B SUNY-Cortland
Joseph Salata NY Clarke 2020 RHP
Jacob Sanders NY Auburn 2020 RHP SUNY-Oswego
Cullen SantaMaria NY Shoreham Wading River 2020 RHP Hofstra
Jackson Sattinger NY Paul D. Schreiber 2020 OF Hamilton College
Corey Savedoff NY Clarkstown North 2021 RHP Rhode Island
Matthew Savedoff NY Clarkstown North 2021 SS Johns Hopkins University
Scott Scheppy NY Newburgh Free Academy 2021 RHP Mercy College
Max Schmarder NY Olmsted 2020 C Monroe Community College
Derek Schumaker NY Paul V. Moore 2021 C
Jared Sciarrino NY Shoreham-Wading River 2020 OF St. Thomas Aquinas College
Ryan Scott NY Horseheads 2021 2B Mansfield University
Cole Sebastian PA Otto-Eldred 2021 OF Canisius
Jason Sebastiano NY St. Edmund Preparatory 2020 3B SUNY-Purchase
Brendan Seburn NY East Syracuse Minoa 2020 3B Brockport State
Nick Selden NY Trinity-Pawling 2020 RHP Denison University
Jose Silva III NY Monsignor McClancy 2020 OF Tampa
Michael Sirota CT The Gunnery 2021 SS Northeastern
Sterling Sisson NY CRCS 2020 RHP
Aaron Sisto NY Liverpool 2020 3B Delaware State
Chris Sleeper NY Rush Henrietta 2021 RHP West Virginia
Kennen Smith NY Arlington 2020 RHP Le Moyne College
Zachary Smith NY Fayetteville- Manlius 2020 2B
Noah Sorensen PA Scranton Preparatory 2022 SS Connecticut
Itai Spinoza NY Fayetteville Manlius 2021 LHP Elon
Garrett Srock NY Newfane 2020 RHP Niagara County CC
Drew Stabinsky NY Floral Park 2020 RHP SUNY-Purchase
James Staedt NY Frontier 2020 RHP Penn State University-Harrisburg
Michael Stellrecht NY Williamsville East 2022 SS Binghamton
Nicholas Stevens NY Liverpool 2021 C Onondaga CC
Andrew Stillinger NY Niagara Wheatfield 2021 SS Niagara County CC
Massimo Stinziani NY Pleasantville 2021 C
Jacek Strain NY Shenendehowa 2021 C Plattsburgh State University of New York
Jackson Strong NY West Seneca East 2021 OF Canisius
Howard Stuckey NY Salamanca 2020 RHP
Christopher Suero NY All Hallows 2022 OF
Billy Sullivan NY Chaminade 2020 SS Clark University
Jack Sullivan NY Carmel 2021 RHP Connecticut
Kenneth Svitak NY Baldwinsville 2021 OF D'Youville College
Justin Swavely NY Rome Free Academy 2020 RHP Brockport State
Jeffrey Swift NY Shenendehowa 2020 C Springfield College
Ryan Taffe NY Bethlehem 2022 RHP Fairfield
Zach Taro NY Susquehanna Valley 2020 3B SUNY-Cortland
Bryan Taveras NY John S. Burke Catholic 2020 RHP Alvernia University
Zander Teator NY Saratoga Springs 2022 SS Babson College
Matthew Tiberia NY CBA - Albany 2020 3B College of Saint Rose
Brendan Tierney NY Trinity-Pawling 2021 OF
Dylan Tierney NY Columbia 2021 SS SUNY-Cortland
Brian Tietjen NY Guilderland 2020 1B Brockport State
Daniel Tirabassi NY Rush-Henrietta 2020 3B Rochester
Joe Tobia NY St Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2021 RHP Albany
Daniel Tocco NY Canisius 2020 3B
Matt Tringali NY Connequot 2020 1B St. John Fisher College
Christopher Ubner NY Cooperstown 2021 3B St. Thomas Aquinas College
Julian Uejima NY Trinity-Pawling 2020 SS Quinnipiac
Alex Ungar NY Connetquot 2020 3B Albany
Diego Urreta NY The Harvey School 2021 SS Cisco JC
Matt Vaccaro NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2020 OF Keuka College
Nick Valdes NY Fordham Prep 2020 2B
Ryan VanDeWater NY Our Lady of Lourdes 2022 RHP Connecticut
Nicholas Vega NY Trinity Pawling 2022 OF New Jersey Tech
Thomas Verga NY William Floyd 2020 3B Fairleigh Dickinson
Austin Wainer GA Johns Creek 2020 RHP Bryant
Aidan Wallace NY Clarence 2020 OF Ithaca College
Aedan Walter PA Delaware Valley 2020 RHP Lock Haven University
Patrick Walters NY Shaker 2020 3B
Jadon Wanat NY Williamsville North 2024 OF Monroe Community College
Jaden Waterman VA Virginia Episcopal School 2021 3B
Owen Wendell-Braly NY Millbrook Prep 2021 RHP Southern California
Elliot Widenor NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2020 LHP Canisius
Jovani Wiggs NY Shaker 2021 OF Herkimer County CC
Joseph Wike NY Bishop Grimes 2020 2B
Logan Wing NY Jamesville Dewitt 2020 SS Brockport State
Orin Winslow NJ Ramsey 2020 RHP St. Thomas Aquinas College
Carter Wisely NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2020 LHP Southern New Hampshire University
Cole Zaffiro NY Manhasset 2020 RHP Pennsylvania
Nick Zigrosser NY Bethlehem Central 2020 C
Seth Zurbruegg NY Jamesville DeWitt 2020 RHP