2020 Rockland Kings / Rye Grays Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Saulo Adames NY Ramapo 2021 RHP
Paul Angelastro NY Rye 2021 2B
Peter Angelastro NY Rye 2021 SS
Vincent Baranello NY Salesian 2021 RHP
Nickolas Berasti NY Clarke 2024 SS
Tommy Broderick NY Rye 2024 3B
Charles Brown NY Archbishop Stepinac 2023 OF
Harrison Callaway NY Port Chester 2022 RHP
Tyler Canna NY Rye 2023 SS
Ethan Cardona NY George F Baker 2021 2B
Cristofer Cespedes NY North Rockland 2024 RHP
Andrew Costa NY Archbishop Stepinac 2022 OF
Patrick Costin NY Millbrook Prep 2024 C
Aiden Coughlan NY Stepinac 2023 SS
Jeffrey Diaz NY Rabun gap nacoochee 2025 C
Daniel Dominguez NY North Rockland 2024 RHP
Justin Encarnacion NY Cardinal Hayes 2022 2B
Jacob Fermin NY North Rockland 2023 SS
Cristian Fernandez NY Iona Prep 2022 OF
Jayson Fernandez NY Pelham Prep Academy 2022 1B
Jackson Fowle NY Rye 2022 C Hobart College
Harley Goodner NY Rye 2024 SS
Andrew Joe NY Tappan Zee 2024 SS
Jacob Liberati NY Tuckahoe 2024 C
Argenis Lopez Valentin GA Rabun Gap 2024 1B
Riquelby Madera NJ Passaic County Tech 2024 2B
Michael Manganiello NY Archbishop Stepinac 2021 C Dominican College (NY)
Wilmer Martinez NC Ledford 2025 SS
AJ Miller NY Fordham Prep 2024 RHP
AJ Mitchell NY Archbishop Stepinac 2023 LHP
Andrew Ortiz NY St. Raymond's 2022 SS College of Mount St. Vincent
Jonathan Osborne NJ Tenafly 2025 OF
Joey Pagano NJ Ridgewood 2021 OF
Joseph Panza NY Salesian 2022 RHP
Julian Pasquale NY Rye 2023 C
Rohan Patel NY Stepinac 2023 C
Kelvyn Paulino Jr NC Ledford 2025 3B South Carolina
Michael Pena SC P27 Academy 2022 SS
Tyler Pfeiffer NY Eastchester 2022 OF
Angel Pichardo NC Ledford 2025 OF Miami
Jay Pichardo SC P27 Academy 2022 OF
Jerlyn Pichardo NY Equality Charter School 2021 RHP
Alexander Reyes SC P27 Academy 2021 OF
Lewis Rodriguez GA Rabun Gap-Nacoochee 2023 OF
Edgar Ruiz NY Suffern 2023 LHP
Braudi Santana NY North Rockland 2023 OF
Nelson Santiago NY Lehman 2022 2B
Sebastian Santos-Olson NY Iona Prep 2024 1B
Gino Savona NY Archbishop Stepinac 2024 OF
Dillon Schmidt NY Rye 2024 OF
John Stewart NY North Rockland 2023 3B
Derek Suliz NY James Monroe 2021 OF
Ryan Surhoff NY Rye 2022 3B
Manuel Vasquez NY St. Raymond's 2022 1B