2021 NYS Games Session 2

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Zachary Allen NY Mcquaid Jesuit 2022 OF
Matthew Anastacio NY Fordham Prep 2023 C
Jonas Aponick PA Hazleton Area 2024 SS
Dominic Aquino NY Shaker 2023 C
Henry Aronwald NY Blind Brook 2022 OF
Anthony Arrichiello NY Westlake 2022 OF
Nicholas Avagnano NJ Paramus 2022 1B
Nicholas Baillargeon NY Xaverian 2024 C
Michael Balnis NY Hicksville 2022 LHP
Christian Baryla NY North Salem 2022 C
RJ Benedetto NY Bishop Grimes 2024 LHP
Nickolas Berasti NY Clarke 2024 SS
David Bernard Jr NY Schenectady 2022 1B
Edwin Betances NY Iona Prep 2024 SS
Daniel Bondi NY Calhoun 2022 RHP
John Boscarino NY Nichols 2023 SS
Luke Boule NY CBA-Syracuse 2023 RHP
Emanuel Boutsikakis NY Xavier 2022 SS
Owen Brink NY FDR 2024 RHP
Evan Brock NY Rush-Henrietta 2023 3B
Noah Brooks NY Palmyra-Macedon 2023 C
Jackson Bullaro NY Syosset 2022 RHP Scranton
Dillon Burstein NY Ossining 2022 RHP
Daniel Callaghan NY Warwick 2023 OF
Darryn Callahan PA Wellsboro Area 2022 OF Slippery Rock University
Kevin Camacho NY Roy C. Ketcham 2023 C
Sean Camacho NY Roy C. Ketcham 2022 OF Siena
Michael Camardi NY Syosset 2022 LHP
Matthew Cancilla NY McQuaid Jesuit 2023 LHP
Alexander Canfield NY Schenectady 2022 SS
Xavier Carbonel NY Honeoye Falls Lima 2022 RHP
Bryant Carpenter NY Maine-Endwell 2022 RHP
Aiden Cavotta NY Chittenango 2022 OF
Perry Chetney NY CW Baker 2022 C
Steven Ciancio NY Spackenkill 2023 2B
Luca Ciaramitaro NY McQuaid Jesuit 2023 1B
Marco Clara NY Syosset 2022 3B Manhattanville College
Michael Cole NY Portville 2023 OF
Caden Congdon NY Cortland 2022 2B Utica College
Jobe Congdon NY Maine-Endwell 2023 1B
William Conrad PA Bishop Shanahan 2022 RHP West Chester University
Braden Consaul NY Fairport 2022 RHP USC-Upstate
Jackson Cook NY Horseheads 2023 C Missouri
Malachi Costello NY Poly Prep 2023 SS
Michael Costello PA Penncrest 2022 RHP Millersville University
Taiowa Costello NY Poly Prep 2023 C
George Creighton NY Somers 2023 LHP
Jay Creighton NY Somers 2023 RHP
Justin Crispino NY Commack 2022 OF
Danny Crowley NY Seton Catholic 2023 2B
Kevin Dall NY Carmel 2022 SS
Liam Daly NY North Babylon 2022 1B SUNY-Purchase
Braden Davis NY St. John the Baptist 2023 RHP
Christian De La Cruz NY Nyack 2023 RHP
Kyle DeCresce NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2022 3B St. Thomas Aquinas College
Maddox Delong NY Allegany-Limestone 2022 OF
Jake DeMaro NY John S. Burke Catholic 2023 2B
Tex Detroyer CT Avon Old Farms 2023 RHP
Max Diamond CT Avon Old Farms 2023 2B
Derek Diaz NY White Plains 2024 C
Michael Dinardo NY Troy 2023 OF
Jack Donlin NY Cazenovia 2024 LHP
Sean Duffy NY Starpoint 2023 RHP
John Dwyer NY Northport 2023 C
Joshua Eagle NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2023 OF
Lukas Egenhauser NY Suffern 2022 2B
Alex Exarchakis NY Monroe Woodbury 2023 OF
Nick Farnacci NY Half Hollow Hills East 2022 SS
Colin Favata NY Syosset 2022 OF Dean College
Carter Fink NY Victor 2023 2B
Micah Fiorello NY Ithaca 2022 C
Ben Fishel NY Tappan Zee 2024 OF
Ian Fleck NY McQuaid Jesuit 2024 C
Michael Flyzik NY Lyme Central 2022 RHP St. Lawrence University
Jackson Fowle NY Rye 2022 C
Kevin Francella NY Rye Country Day 2023 SS
Johan Franco NY The Stony Brook School 2023 3B
John Freitag NY Calhoun 2024 OF
Wyatt Fritton NY Bronx HS of Science 2023 C
Esteban Garcia NY Poly Prep 2023 3B
Joseph Garcia NY John S Burke Catholic 2022 C
Andrew Gennaro NY Arlington 2023 RHP
Jack Gialanella NY CBA - Albany 2023 3B
Grayson Giddings NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2022 SS
Robbie Gilchrist NY North Salem 2022 RHP Pace University
Gialdri Gomez NY Elitesquad Prep 2022 OF
Ian Goodness NY Palmyra-Macedon 2023 RHP
Paul Goodness NY Palmyra-Macedon 2022 OF
Shane Gorton NY Maine Endwell 2023 LHP
Derrike Goutremout NY Lyme 2022 RHP Utica College
Maxwell Graves NY Williamsville South 2022 RHP
Alex Green NY Wellsville 2024 C
Shepherd Griffiths NY Rye 2024 RHP
Christopher Gross NY Hancock 2022 SS
Mason Haarr NY Victor 2023 SS
Joseph Haugh NY Fordham Prep 2022 LHP
Andrew Hearn NY Starpoint 2023 LHP
Brennen Hediger NY Pioneer 2022 RHP
Jack Hennessey NY Maine-Endwell 2024 SS
Julian Herbert NY New Rochelle 2022 OF
Jack Hoppe NY Liverpool 2023 RHP
Logan Hoyt NY Arkport 2023 RHP
Benjamin Huckans NY Christian Brothers Academy 2022 3B
JJ Hunter NY Lasalle Institute 2024 C
Brayden Hy NY Royalton Hartland 2024 OF
Logan Jamrosz NY Watervliet 2023 RHP
Andre Jenkins NY Chester Academy 2024 SS
Jorsixt Jimenez Suero NY Veritas Academy 2022 OF
Joshua Kaplan NY Suffern 2022 SS Ithaca College
Kooper Knabe NY Cortland 2022 C Utica College
Michael Knapp NY Division Avenue 2022 RHP Molloy College
Blaise Kolbert NY Canisius 2022 SS
Josh Krais NY Williamsville North 2022 RHP
Steven Kraus NY Hilton 2024 C
George Kyriakopoulos NY Monsignor McClancy 2023 1B
Alex Larson NY Syosset 2022 RHP Johns Hopkins University
Jory Lee NY High School for Math Science and Engineering 2022 OF Haverford College
Ronin Lee NY Poly Prep Country Day School 2023 OF
Robert Lefevre NY FDR 2022 RHP St. Thomas Aquinas College
Andrew Lenneberg NY Jericho 2022 OF
Greg Levin NY Millbrook Prep 2022 OF
Zachary Levinson NY Iona Prep 2022 RHP
Ryan Lidsky NY Packer Collegiate Institute 2023 RHP
Jackson Lilley NY CBA - Albany 2023 OF
Riley Loomis NY Horseheads 2022 OF Niagara County CC
Connor Lynch NY Roy C. Ketcham 2022 C
Joseph Lynn NY Bethpage 2022 RHP
Michael Mack NY Saratoga Springs 2024 RHP
Jaden Madrid NY Greece Athena 2023 SS
Ryan Maggy NY Peru 2024 3B
Michael Magliocca NY Broadalbin-Perth 2022 2B
Cameron Mailloux NY Shaker 2023 C
Kyle Majka NY Clinton 2024 3B
Maxamillion Makuch NY Lowville Academy 2022 C
Eric Mangelsdorf NY Iona Prep 2024 RHP
Xavier Mann NY City Honors 2023 2B
Thomas Marino NY Sayville 2022 SS
Leon Marrano III NY White Plains 2022 C
Lucas Marsh NY Ellicottville 2022 SS
Victor Mazzara NY Canisius 2022 SS Albany
Kyle McDermott NY Monroe-Woodbury 2024 OF
Pierson McGinnis NY Kennedy Catholic 2022 OF
Ryan McGovern NY Pelham Memorial 2024 SS
Robbie Melo NY Patchogue-Medford 2024 OF
Ryan Merola NY Archbishop Molloy 2022 RHP
Aiden Milburn NY Baker 2023 RHP Virginia Commonwealth
Gavin Miller NY Baldwinsville 2023 LHP George Washington
Misha Miller NY Columbia 2023 OF
Nethaneail Miller PA Cumberland Valley 2022 RHP
Zachary Miner NY Churchville Chili 2022 LHP
Drew Moerschbacher PA State College Area 2022 RHP
Brooks Montalbano NY Sanford H. Calhoun 2022 OF
Donovan Mooney NY Chester Academy 2024 OF
Trevor Morrell NY Elmira 2022 2B
Ronnie Mort NY Niagara-Wheatfield 2022 RHP
Owen Murphy NY Fairport 2022 3B
Collin Murray NY Monroe-Woodbury 2023 C
Christopher Naronis NY Floral Park Memorial 2022 RHP
Zak Newman NY NYC Lab School For Collaborative Studies 2023 C
Fredrick Ocasio NY Monroe-Woodbury 2022 OF
Aidan Paul NY Medina 2023 RHP
Sean Penalver NY Ross 2022 OF
Luke Petryszak NY Portville 2024 SS
Carson Phillips PA Cathedral Prep 2024 RHP
Gavin Phillips NY Gowanda 2022 OF
Jason Pipher NY Waverly 2024 SS
Chase Playfair NY Penfield 2022 RHP St. Bonaventure
Jason Portella NY Lakeland 2022 C
Michael Principe NY Honeoye Falls Lima 2022 OF
Zach Prior NY Victor 2022 C
Benjamin Raphael NY Briarcliff 2023 SS
Trenton Rapp NY Greene 2022 SS
Ryan Reagan NY Amsterdam 2023 2B
Frank Rega NY West Islip 2022 C
James Reilly NY East Meadow 2022 OF
Dylan Ribble NY Horseheads 2022 3B
Gianni Ricci NY Shaker 2024 RHP
Justin Rindner NY WT Clarke 2022 C
Franklin Noel Rivera NY Suffield Academy 2024 SS
Tyler Rodriguez NY Cornwall 2022 LHP Pace University
Cooper Romich NY Churchville Chili 2023 C
Cooper Rossano NY Williamsville East 2023 SS
Gabreal Roth NY Panama 2023 RHP
Joey Ruffino NY Williamsville North 2022 1B
Nick Russo NY Iona Prep 2023 SS
Benjamin Ruth NY Ithaca 2023 1B Niagara
Joshua Ryan NY Shaker 2023 OF
Nicholas Ryone NY Spackenkill 2023 C
Ben Sachs NJ Tenafly 2022 C
Cooper Sackel NY Williamsville South 2023 1B
Matthew Salina NY Webster Schroeder 2022 OF
Michael Salina NY Webster Schroeder 2022 RHP
Noah Sanabia NY Cardinal Hayes 2022 1B
Emil Sander NY Skaneateles 2022 OF
Emmanuel Santos NY Amsterdam 2024 SS
Ryan Sawyer NY Cornwall 2022 LHP
Jeremiah Scarpulla NY Hilton 2022 C
Tyler Schwartzkopf NY Niagara Wheatfield 2023 RHP
Braden Seeber NY Baldwinsville 2023 C
Matt Sgambati NY CBA-Albany 2024 RHP
Jack Sharghi NY Archbishop Molloy 2022 1B
Owen Silliman NY Iroquois 2022 OF Albany
Panos Sinis NY Fox Lane 2022 C
Jacob Smith NY Niagara Wheatfield 2023 RHP
Mason Snell NY OESJ 2022 C
Jonah Snowberger PA Central Martinsburg 2022 LHP Millersville University
Ethan Snyder NY Marcellus 2023 OF
John Anthony Spanoudakis NY St. John's Prep 2022 C
Ethan Starr NY Queensbury 2023 C
Nick Stilloe NY Susquehanna Valley 2022 RHP
Jack Taggart NY Division Avenue 2022 RHP
Jeremy Taggart NY Division Avenue 2022 C
Luke Tambasco NY Broadalbin Perth 2022 OF
Joseph Trombley NY Shaker 2023 1B
Benjamin Tullo NY Roy C. Ketcham 2022 2B
Casey Vaughn NY CBA - Syracuse 2023 RHP
Randy Ventura NY Syosset 2022 SS
Noah Wasiura NY West Seneca West 2024 C
Jacob Weiss NY Penfield 2022 LHP
Sean Welsh NY WT Clarke 2022 SS Molloy College
Michael Whelehan NY Hilton 2023 SS
Matthew Wilmarth NY McQuaid Jesuit 2024 RHP
Colby Wilson NY Webster Thomas 2022 1B
Garett Wilson NY Webster Thomas 2022 3B
Jason Winstanley NY Lewiston Porter 2022 OF
Jake Wolff NY John S. Burke Catholic 2023 RHP
Thomas Woodridge NY Fayetteville Manlius 2024 SS
Jack Zawacki NY Pittsford Sutherland 2022 OF
Ben Zimmerman CT Avon Old Farms 2022 OF Kenyon College
Thomas Zwirecki NY St. Josephs Collegiate Institute 2022 C Canisius
Xavier Zykoff NY Spackenkill 2022 RHP