2021 Team Beast Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tristen Abreu NY Minneola 2022 2B
Justin Acevedo NY Holy Cross 2023 SS St. John's
Dillon Aery NY Half Hollows Hills West 2023 OF
Philip Albergo NY Monsignor Mcclancy 2024 C
Michael Andrew NY Paul D. Schreiber 2022 LHP
Ryan Annunziato NY Glen Cove 2023 RHP
Christian Antonopoulos NY Manhasset 2022 RHP
Alex Apicella NY Sachem East 2024 SS
Christian Apicella NY Scholars Academy 2024 2B
Matthew Arnott NY South Side 2024 RHP
Hunter Austra PA Holy Redeemer 2023 C
DeVonte Bailey NY North Babylon 2022 OF
Ryan Barlow NY Sachem North 2023 RHP
Austin Barrett NY Sachem East 2024 RHP
Nickolas Berasti NY Clarke 2024 SS
Jonathon Bohlman NY Rocky Point 2024 3B
Peter Bounougias NY Plainview JFK 2024 1B
Maxwell Brewer NY Northport 2024 2B
Matthew Brienza NY Farmingdale 2024 RHP
Jackson Bullaro NY Syosset 2023 RHP
Michael Burns NY St Dominic 2023 SS
Joseph Burriesci NY Farmingdale 2023 C
Matthew Canizares NY Monsignor McClancy 2022 OF
Matthew Casaccio NY Cold Spring Harbor 2023 RHP
Alex Celeiro NY St Anthony's 2022 2B
Evan Chan NY St. Francis Prep 2023 RHP
Anthony Chiappetta NY Commack 2022 C
Liam Cochrane CT East Lyme 2024 OF
Giovanni Colasante NY Poly Prep 2022 SS
Nicholas Columbano NY Commack 2023 2B
Dominick Coniglio NY St John the Baptist 2024 C
Gavin Crawford NY Harborfield 2023 C
Ryan Czyz NY Mepham 2024 SS
Michael D'Ambrosio NY Plainview JFK 2024 1B
Peter Davies NY Oceanside 2023 RHP
Jack Dickinson NY East Hampton 2023 RHP
Chris Diesso NY The Stony Brook School 2024 C
Luke Dilorenzo NY Beacon 2022 3B
Joseph DiMotta NY Commack 2023 OF
Antonio Ducatelli NY Island Trees 2022 OF
Nate Dudeck PA Holy Redeemer 2022 1B
Kyle Erickson NY Ward Melville 2024 2B
Angelo Fasano NY Syosset 2023 OF
John Anthony Ferrante NY Sachem North 2024 C
Marc Filler-Berroll NY Beacon 2022 1B
Steven Filler-Berroll NY Beacon 2023 OF
Freddy Flugger NJ Don Bosco Prep 2022 OF
Thomas Ford NY Sachem North 2024 RHP
Anthony Fulminante NY Midwood 2022 LHP
Matthew Gerardi NY Huntington 2023 SS
Dominic Gerbasio NY West Babylon 2023 3B
Issey Gestel NY Poly Prep 2022 RHP
Nickolas Gnardellis NY Commack 2022 C
Oliver Green NY LREI 2024 OF
Ben Grodski NY Shoreham Wading River 2023 RHP
Collin Hagen NY Centereach 2023 C
Dylan Hammer NY Northport 2023 RHP
Jaylen Hernandez NY Xaverian 2022 3B
Max Hilsenroth NY Harborfields 2024 RHP
Larry Hotaling MA Phillips Academy Andover 2024 SS
TJ Hughes NY Lynbrook 2022 1B
Michael Iocco NY Holy Cross 2022 RHP
Tyler John NY Ward Melville 2022 RHP
Aidan Katzman NY Chaminade College Prep 2023 OF
Philip Kelly Jr. NY Chaminade 2024 LHP
Derek Kilpatrick NY Holy Cross 2022 2B
Jake Kirschbaum NY Commack 2024 3B
Ryan Krzemienski NY Commack 2024 OF
Alex Larson NY Syosset 2023 RHP
Jory Lee NY High School for Math Science and Engineering 2022 OF
Justin LeGuernic NY Half Hollow Hills West 2023 1B
Benny Licata NY Centereach 2023 C
Cole Lindquist NY John Glenn 2022 RHP
Holden Lipton NY Poly Prep 2022 RHP
Nicolas LoBello NY Xavier 2022 OF Fairleigh Dickinson
Sebastian LoCurto NY Commack 2023 OF
Michael Lombardo NY Northport 2023 OF
Luke Madden NY Half Hollow Hills 2022 OF
Hayden Magliano NY North Babylon 2023 SS
Gino Manicchio NY Ossining 2022 3B
Ryan Marchina NJ Bergen Catholic 2024 1B
Mateo Marino NY Xaverian High School 2024 C
Nico Marino NY Xaverian 2024 LHP
Chris Mchugh NY Commack 2023 SS
Raul Mella NY Longwood Prepatory 2024 SS
Asa Mikelbank NY Northport 2022 C
Eric Mohr NY Commack 2023 RHP
Kevin Monahan NY Longwood 2022 LHP
Devin Montalvo NY Longwood 2022 SS
Drew Munn NY Cold Spring Harbor 2022 RHP
Nolan Nawrocki NY Chaminade 2022 SS Columbia
Matthew Neglia NY Hauppauge 2024 SS
Zak Newman NY NYC Lab School For Collaborative Studies 2023 C
Jack O'Leary NY Commack 2023 1B
Michael O'Leary NY Commack 2022 OF
Brandon O'Neill NY Sachem North 2023 C
Nicholas Oelcher NY Sachem East 2022 2B
Michael Oliveto NY Hauppauge 2025 C
Joshua Ortiz NY Centereach 2024 SS
Tim Palermo NY Island Trees 2023 2B
Ethan Paluszek NY Poly Prep 2024 3B
Luca Pipia NY Half Hollow Hills West 2023 OF
Charlie Plym NY Poly Prep 2023 3B
Michael Pulcini NY Commack 2022 2B
Anthony Radice NJ Paramus Catholic 2024 C
Matthew Ramirez NY Xaverian 2024 RHP
Dylan Reiner NJ Manalapan 2022 OF
Jeremy Reyes NY McClancy 2024 SS
Liam Riordan NY Friends Seminary 2022 RHP
Jackson Roberts NY Beacon 2022 RHP
Lucas Rodriguez NY Ossining 2022 OF
Dylan Rorech NY Friends Academy 2023 LHP
Ben Rosen NY Poly Prep Country Day 2022 LHP
Gavin Rothschild NY Commack 2023 OF
Jack Roventini NY Poly Prep 2025 OF
Jack Rupe NY Center Moriches 2022 OF
Austin Saji NY NYC Lab School for Collaborative Studies 2022 RHP
Ben Salomon NY Columbia Grammar and Prep 2024 RHP
Obiel Sanchez NY High school for Construction 2023 SS
Carmine Scardina NY Farmingdale 2023 3B
Russell Silverman NY Brooklyn Technical 2022 LHP
Ian Sonenblick NY Poly Prep 2022 OF
Bobby Stang NY Massapequa 2022 C
Aidan Suapengco NY Half Hollows Hills West 2023 OF
Mateo Sucre NY The Calhoun School 2022 RHP
Dominic Tetta NY Northport 2023 OF
Jake Towey NY Canterbury School 2023 3B
George Trimigliozzi NY Islip 2023 3B
Anthony Tufano NY Chaminade 2023 LHP
Maxwell Urena NY Christ the King 2023 SS
Zachary Vasconcellos NY Half Hallow Hills West 2023 OF
Randy Ventura NY Syosset 2022 SS
Dean Vincent NY Commack 2024 2B
Anthony Vino NY Sachem North 2024 OF
Connor Waiting NY Island Trees 2022 OF
Zachary Weinschel NY Millennium 2024 LHP
Gavin Weinstock NY Plainview-Old Bethpage JFK 2022 1B
Warner Young NY Poly Prep 2022 SS
Trey Zaffiro NY Manhasset 2024 RHP
Michael Zeis NY John Glenn 2022 C
Ben Zimmerman NY HS for Math, Science, and Engineering at CCNY 2022 OF
Brian Zweigbaum NY Holy Trinity 2023 C