2022 East Coast Lumberjacks Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Lucas Acerenza MD Frederick 2026 C
Jake Acker NY Sachem East 2023 C
Dillon Aery NY Half Hollows Hills West 2023 OF
Jude Allen NY Westhampton Beach 2026 1B
Tyler Brown NY Mattituck 2026 RHP
Brody Ceisler NY Byram Hills 2025 SS
William Darrell NY East Hampton 2023 LHP
Kyle Engmann NY Shoreham-Wading River 2023 OF
Vincent Fallacaro Jr NY Smithtown West 2024 LHP
Christopher Forman NY Longwood 2024 1B
Bennie Franquiz NY Mount Sinai 2025 SS
Nick Gargone NY Miller Place 2026 OF
Jeremy Graham NY Rocky Point 2024 3B
Keith Hall NY Mount Sinai 2025 2B
Trey Hartnett CT Fairfield Prep 2023 RHP
Daniel Head NY Notre Dame 2026 SS
Frankie Kentoffio NY Patchogue-Medford 2025 2B
Ben Krittman NY Chaminade 2024 RHP
Michael Lazaridis NY Patchogue Medford 2024 SS
Joseph Leo NY Shoreham Wading River 2025 1B
John Leonard NY Mount Sinai 2025 OF
Justin Lopez NY St Joseph By The Sea 2023 SS Army
Joshua Macdonald NY Miller Place 2026 SS
Tori Martin -Rodriguez NY Monsignor McClancy 2023 1B
Anthony Martinez PA p 2024 C
Joaquin Martinez NY St. Raymond's 2026 2B
Sean Martinez PA P27 Academy 2023 SS
Timmy Martinez PA Lansdale Catholic 2025 SS
Nate Methven NY Westhampton Beach 2026 OF
Hudson Meyer NY East Hampton 2025 2B
Nicholas Mirabile NY St. John the Baptist 2025 OF
Logan Norman NY Centereach 2024 OF
Joshua Ossiander PA Allentown Central Catholic 2023 3B Western Carolina
Gavin Pimentel NY St.Johnís the Baptist 2024 SS
Charlie Pipia NY Smithtown East 2026 2B
Louis Poulos Jr. NY Islip 2025 OF
Justin Prince NY East Hampton 2025 RHP
Brayden Rader PA Bethlehem Catholic 2024 2B
James Reidy NY Mattituck 2025 RHP
Aidan Reilly NY Shoreham Wading River 2025 RHP
Jacob Rentz NY Mount Sinai 2023 RHP
Tyler Renz NY Fox Lane 2024 RHP
Benjamin Santos-Olsen NY N/A 2026 1B
Xavier Santos-Olsen NY N/A 2026 C
Sebastian Santos-Olson NY Iona Prep 2024 1B
Jacob Schmutz NY St. Johns the Baptist 2025 RHP
Jake Schollenberger NY Sayville 2025 OF
Dylan Shaffer NJ Manalapan 2024 RHP
Cameron Sheedy NY Shoreham Wading River 2025 C
Jack Shurgin NY St. Luke’s School 2023 OF
Luca Sieger NJ Montclair Kimberley Academy 2025 C
Nicholas Vignola NY Shoreham Wading River 2026 RHP
Gordon Votruba NY Shoreham Wading River 2024 RHP
Cole Wetzel NY Longwood 2025 RHP
Theo Zacharia NY Manhasset 2023 LHP