2022 Niagara CCC Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Andrew Bench ON E.L Crossley 2020 RHP Niagara County CC
Ryan Birchard NY Auburn 2021 RHP Connecticut
Bradyn Coletta NY Addison 2021 LHP Niagara County CC
Matthew Coon NY Elmira 2021 1B Niagara County CC
Andrew Damiani NY Williamsville North 2022 2B Niagara County CC
Joe Dell'Oso NY Starpoint 2020 LHP Niagara County CC
Benjamin Eodice NY Niagara Wheatfield 2021 RHP Niagara County CC
Patrick Evans NY Orchard Park 2022 RHP Niagara County CC
Zachary Fike NY Medina 2022 LHP Niagara County CC
Kyle Finn NY NCCC 2021 RHP Old Dominion
Chris Finocchario NY Palmyra-Macedon 2022 RHP Niagara County CC
Mitchall Gordon ON Donald A. Wilson 2022 RHP Niagara County CC
Daniel Goulet ON NCCC 2021 RHP Niagara County CC
Maxwell Graves NY Williamsville South 2022 OF Niagara County CC
Joshua Gurgol NY West Seneca East 2021 RHP Niagara County CC
Alex Hale NY Batavia 2021 RHP Niagara County CC
Justin Hodil NY Canisius 2021 C Niagara County CC
Conner Hoehman NY Williamsville North 2021 3B Niagara County CC
Mitchell Holtz NY Akron 2021 OF Niagara County CC
Andrew Johnson NY Niagara Falls 2022 RHP Niagara County CC
Brett Johnson NY Williamsville South 2022 OF Niagara County CC
Jacob Jones NY Avon 2021 LHP Niagara County CC
Ethan Kuzma NY Royalton-Hartland 2024 C
Hunter Loomis PA Warren Area 2020 C Niagara County CC
Riley Loomis NY Horseheads 2022 OF Niagara County CC
Will Markott NY Kenmore East 2021 3B Niagara County CC
Steven Merkel NY NorthStar Christian 2022 1B Niagara County CC
Alex Minnehan NY Livonia 2021 OF Niagara County CC
Brendan Morse NY Williamsville North 2022 RHP Niagara County CC
Nicholas Nealon NY Brockport 2020 1B Niagara County CC
Chris Neino NY St. Mary's 2020 C Niagara County CC
Matthew Procopio NY Horseheads 2022 SS Niagara County CC
Hayden Rhody AB Thorsby 2020 RHP Niagara County CC
Dylan Ribble NY Horseheads 2022 RHP Niagara County CC
Michael Ribis III NY Gates Chili 2021 RHP Niagara County CC
Matthew Sanfilippo NY Webster Schroeder 2021 RHP Eastern Michigan
Nick Schulz NY Frontier 2022 SS Niagara County CC
Peter Skulski NY Lancaster 2022 RHP Niagara County CC
Jabari Smith ON Brichmount 2021 OF Niagara County CC
Owen Stevenson ON Donald A. Wilson 2022 3B Niagara County CC
Andrew Stillinger NY Niagara Wheatfield 2021 SS Niagara County CC
Howie Stuckey PA Port Allegany 2020 SS Canisius
Nicholas Syposs NY Niagara Falls 2021 LHP Niagara County CC
Shane Thompson PA Slippery Rock 2022 LHP Niagara County CC
Nathan Zicari NY Webster Thomas 2022 LHP Niagara County CC