2022 NYS Games (Session 1)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
John Ahearn Jr NY Newburgh Free Academy 2023 RHP
Leonard Anna NY Skaneateles 2023 SS
Dominic Aquino NY Shaker 2023 C
Nicholas Baillargeon NY Xaverian 2024 C
Chris Baker NY Liverpool 2024 OF
Steven Barbosa NY North Rockland 2024 SS
Ethan Barrington NY Shenendehowa 2023 RHP
Thomas Bates NY Olean 2023 2B
Tyler Beaulieu PA Episcopal Academy 2024 OF
Lucas Beers NY Monroe-Woodbury 2025 RHP
Benjamin Belliss NY Shaker 2024 OF
Edwin Betances NY Iona Prep 2024 SS
Owen Birchard NY Auburn 2024 RHP
Brendan Bisceglia NY Arlington 2023 OF
Gavin Bisignano NY John Jay - Cross River 2024 C
Aiden Bisson NY Northport 2023 OF
Kyle Blake NY Columbia 2023 OF
Matt Boffalo NY Pine Bush 2024 SS
Luke Boule NY CBA-Syracuse 2023 RHP
Tommy Bressmer NY Long Island Lutheran 2023 OF
Cameron Brought PA Wellsboro 2023 1B
Nolan Browne ON Grimsby Secondary School 2023 RHP
Isaac Brozon NY Southern Cayuga 2025 SS
Jack Brue NY Mechanicville 2024 C
Mikey Brunetti FL IMG Academy 2023 C
Peyton Brzozowy NY Johnson City 2024 LHP
Sean Buchanan NY Northport 2025 C
Connor Burkestone NY Niagara Falls 2023 RHP
Tyler Byrne NY Ward Melville 2023 RHP
Jack Byrnes NY Cazenovia 2023 RHP
Frank Anthony Caietta ON Holy Trinity Catholic 2023 RHP
Austin Caldwell NY Shenendehowa 2023 1B
Marc Cancelliere Jr NY Pine Bush 2024 RHP
Berno Carey NY Coxsackie Athens 2023 SS
Brian Carrothers Jr NY CBA-Albany 2024 C
Joseph Carucci NY Yorktown High School 2025 OF
Thomas Case NY Shaker 2025 RHP
Caleb Clark NY Union-Endicott 2025 SS
Benjamin Cohen NY South Glens Falls 2024 RHP
Joey Cohen NY HAFTR 2023 OF
Zowen Collins NY Cobleskill/Richmondville 2023 1B
Sean Costello NY Seaford 2023 RHP
Logan Crilly NY Lakeland 2024 3B
Tyler Cross NY Newburgh Free Academy 2023 3B
Matthew Culjak NY Kingston 2024 3B
Brad Curtis NY Shenendehowa 2025 RHP
Jack Davis NY Arlington 2023 RHP
Tyler DeBrocky NY Mahopac 2024 OF
Derek DeFazio NY New Hartford 2023 2B
Vincent Deiosso NY St. Dominic's 2023 1B
Joshua DeLuccia NY W.T. Clarke 2023 RHP
Brandon Derylak NY Lancaster 2023 RHP
Nico DeSanto NY Albany Academy 2024 SS
Marcus Diaz NY The Harvey School 2023 OF
Jack Donlin NY Cazenovia 2024 LHP
Dawson Draper NY Royalton Hartland 2024 OF
Dylan Drazka NY Iona Prep 2024 OF
AJ Dubeau ON MacDonald Cartier 2025 1B
Mitchell Earle NY Homer 2024 RHP
Kenny Eddington NY Archbishop Stepinac 2023 C
Kyle Eddington NY Archbishop Stepinac 2023 SS
RJ Ensel NY Shenendehowa 2024 RHP
Ethan Ernst NY Starpoint 2024 C
Alex Exarchakis NY Monroe Woodbury 2023 OF
Jaden Fateman NY Monroe-Woodbury 2023 LHP
Paul Fiene NY Sachem North 2023 OF
Ian Fleck NY McQuaid Jesuit 2024 C
John Francesconi NY Marcellus 2023 RHP
Joseph Frazzetta NY Archbishop Molloy 2023 2B
Michael Gage NY Mohonasen 2023 OF
Nicholas Gallello NY Iona Prep 2024 OF
Ethan Gallo NY Minisink Valley 2023 OF
Daniel Garibaldi NY Chaminade 2023 C
Aidan Gelbsman NY Oneonta 2023 LHP
Andrew Gennaro NY Arlington 2023 RHP
Dominic Gerbasio NY West Babylon 2023 3B
Michael Giamartino NY CBA - Syracuse 2025 C
Braylen Gibbons NY Seton Catholic 2024 OF
Eamon Giblin NY Jamesville Dewitt 2025 SS
Colin Giles NY Arlington 2023 RHP
Mattingly Goldstein NY Babylon 2023 SS
Hector Gonzalez NY CBA- Syracuse 2025 OF
Jerromy Gonzalez NY Cheektowaga 2025 3B
Darren Gray NY JFK Prep 2023 1B
Alex Green NY Wellsville 2024 C
George Handal NY Brewster 2024 RHP
Adrian Harrison ON Essex District High School 2023 SS
Dylan Hayes NY Cornwall 2023 RHP
Aidan Haynes NY North Tonawanda 2024 RHP
Nathan Heptig NY Shenendehowa 2025 RHP
Jack Hoppe NY Liverpool 2023 RHP
Daniel Horowitz NY St. Francis Prep 2023 RHP
Nicholas Huchro NY Arlington 2023 RHP
Charlie Imhof NY Calhoun 2023 3B
Ethan Jaquette NY Bronxville 2023 SS
Derek Jelen NY Niagara Wheatfield 2024 SS
Christian Jerez NY Holy Cross 2023 3B
Aaron Johnson NY Union Springs 2025 2B
Rocky Johnson ON St Michael's College School 2024 OF
Andrew Jones NY Addison 2025 LHP
Kieran Kehoe NY Mepham 2024 1B
Robert Keller NY Mahopac 2024 RHP
Connor Kenny NY Bronxville 2024 C
Aiden Kerr NY Westhill 2023 RHP
James Kerr ON Great Lakes Canadians 2023 OF
Carter King NY Cicero North Syracuse 2024 SS
Kyle Kozlowski NY Holy Trinity 2023 1B
Christopher Kramer NY Williamsville North 2023 OF
Steven Kraus NY Hilton 2024 LHP
Marcel Kulik NY Iona Prep 2024 SS
Evan Kurtz NY Croton Harmon 2023 SS
Ethan Kuzma NY Royalton-Hartland 2024 C
Brayton Langdon NY Little Falls 2023 RHP
Vito LaRosa NY Northport 2024 OF
Maguire Lashier NY Seton Catholic 2025 1B
Will Lewis ON Villanova 2023 RHP
Peter Link NY Trinity-Pawling 2023 1B Sacred Heart
Mahly Louis NY All Hallows 2024 RHP
Cooper Loyal NY Victor 2023 SS
Nate MacAlpin NY North Rockland 2023 3B
Anthony Macarelli NY CBA-Albany 2023 C
Michael F Madigan III NY Westhill 2024 LHP
Jack Maiale NY New Paltz 2025 3B
Cameron Mailloux NY Shaker 2023 C
Ty Mainolfi NY St. Peter's boys 2024 SS
Sean Maldonado NY North Shore 2023 C
William Markwood NY Manlius Pebble Hill 2023 RHP
Masai Marshall NY Poly Prep 2024 1B
Tyler Martin NY Newburgh Free Academy 2023 2B
Kyle McDermott NY Monroe Woodbury 2024 OF
Aidan McDonald ON Grimbsy 2022 RHP
Jason McGill NY Brewster 2023 C
Adam McGowan NY Bethlehem 2023 RHP
Jon Melarczik NY Carmel High 2023 C
Anthony Miga NY Paul V. Moore 2024 OF
Derek Milianta NY Little Falls 2025 RHP
Kaden Miller NY Clarkstown North 2024 1B
Kaden Milliman NY North Rose Wolcott 2024 3B
Eli Negron NY Hendrick Hudson 2024 SS
Liam Newhouse PA Father Judge 2023 OF
Gavin Nicholls NY Fayetteville Manlius 2025 LHP
Matthew Nochowitz NY North Shore 2023 RHP
Zachary O'Connell NY Peru 2023 2B
Trey O'Neill NY Mepham 2023 2B
Seamus OConnor NY Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy 2023 LHP
Jake Ogata NY Jamesville-DeWitt 2023 OF
Kirk Ortega II NY The Harvey School 2023 C
Sawyer Pace ON Tecumseh Vista Academy 2023 2B
Matthew Paolucci ON Silverthorne Collegiate Institute 2024 1B
Nicholas Paszt NY Niagara Wheatfield 2023 C
Mylo Pereira ON Ontario Virtual 2024 3B
Ethan Perez NY St.Anthony's 2023 OF
Jordan Perry NY Franklin Academy 2024 OF
Ryan Petrie NY CBA-Syracuse 2024 RHP
Luke Petryszak NY Portville 2024 RHP
Michael Piccirillo NY Glen Cove 2023 3B
Jacob Pirrone- Salisbury NY Niskayuna 2024 RHP
Peter Portugues NY Fox Lane 2024 OF
Elijah Powell NY Albany Academy 2025 OF
Cooper Prizel NY Canisius 2024 RHP
Nicholas Pusinelli NY Saint Anthony's 2023 RHP
Nico Quiroz NY Holy Trinity 2023 OF
Reid Rachwal NY CW Baker 2023 SS
Chase Regan NY Little Falls 2023 C
Aaron Reynolds NY East Syracuse Minoa 2025 C
Camden Rhude NY Saratoga Springs 2024 C
Gianni Ricci NY La Salle Institute 2024 RHP
Stephen Rizzolo NY Fairport 2023 C
Gabriel Giovanni Rodriguez NY Southside 2025 1B
Jaxson Ross NY Salamanca 2024 LHP
Thomas Ruehle NY Ward Melville 2023 RHP
Joseph Ruppert NY Arlington 2023 C
Danny Ryan NY Monroe-Woodbury 2023 RHP
Joshua Ryan NY Shaker 2023 OF
Cooper Sackel NY Williamsville South 2023 1B
Brian Saldana NY Kennedy Catholic 2023 1B
Sammy Saucke NY Greece Athena 2025 SS
Anthony Savino NY Niagara Falls 2025 SS
Geneo Savoca, Jr. NY Albany Academy 2024 SS
Tyler Schwartzkopf NY Niagara Wheatfield 2023 RHP
Tyler Scorzelli NY Shaker 2023 OF
Jacob Severson NY West Genesee 2024 OF
Ryan Sharkey NY Kellenberg Memorial 2023 3B
Maddox Shaver ON Eastside Secondary School 2023 SS
Thomas Shaw NY Cornwall 2023 SS
Brendan Shields NY Shenendehowa 2023 RHP
Anthony Shortino NY Churchville-Chili 2023 2B
Tyler Sirchia NY Fordham Preparatory 2024 C
Shane Slezak NY Ballston Spa 2023 C
Reno Spagnoli NY Warwick Valley 2024 RHP
Hunter Stuart NY Warwick Valley 2024 2B
Ryan Tam NY MacArthur 2023 OF
Joey Tammaro NJ Pascack Valley 2025 SS
Hayden Tarsia NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2023 RHP
Luke Tisenchek NY Shenendehowa 2025 SS
Antonio Tortorello NY Weedsport 2023 C
Gianni Toscano NY Liverpool 2023 C
Carter Traudt NY Guilderland 2023 1B
Andrew Tucker NY Williamsville North 2023 1B
Noah Umstead NY Starpoint 2024 1B
Jace Van Valkenburg NY Saugerties 2023 RHP
Matthew Vanslyke ON Henry Street 2023 3B
Preston Vieira ON Maxwell Heights 2024 C
Tyler Vivacqua NY Liverpool 2024 SS
Tyler Voltaire NY Newburgh Free Academy 2023 RHP
Tanner Warren NY Central Valley Academy 2023 SS
Max Weber NY Hicksville 2023 RHP
Matthew Wilmarth NY McQuaid Jesuit 2024 RHP
Daniel Winchester NY Clarkstown South 2023 SS
Tyler Wingfield ON Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute 2023 OF
Thomas Woodridge NY Fayetteville Manlius 2024 SS