ENY All-Star Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Michael Andretta NY Albertus Magnus 2019 OF
Quin Barton NY Schoharie 2022 2B
David Bernard Jr NY Schenectady 2022 1B St. Peters
Andrew Bonilla NY Valley Central 2021 2B SUNY-Oneonta
Kyle Brady NY Cornwall 2019 RHP
Christian Brennan NY La Salle Institute 2019 3B
Christian Brown NY Troy 2021 3B Russell Sage College
Kyle Caccamise NY John Jay- East Fishkill 2019 2B Herkimer County CC
Coltrane Calloway NY Bay Shore 2021 OF Seton Hall
Bennett Cohen NY CBA-Albany 2022 C College of Saint Rose
Frankie Collora NY Ward Melville 2020 RHP SUNY-Cortland
Jacob Contois NY Shaker 2021 OF Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Sonny D'Antonio NY CBA-Albany 2020 2B
Patrick DeFeciani NY Clarkstown North 2019 1B Rowan University
Joe Gaeta NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2020 SS Rochester Institute of Technology
Ethan Gay NY Shenendehowa 2020 RHP
Kellan Kennedy NY Shenendehowa 2020 RHP
Joey Laurer NY Saratoga Springs 2020 RHP Siena
Michael Lombardi NY Fox Lane 2022 SS Tulane
Lorenzo Lombardo NY Shenendehowa 2021 3B
Matthew Mariano NY Shenendehowa 2021 RHP Albany
Christopher Martin NY Colonie 2020 OF Brockport State
Patrick McGuire NY Shenendehowa 2020 OF St. John Fisher College
Zachary Moro NY Saugerties 2019 LHP
Sean Peck NY Dryden 2019 RHP Finger Lakes CC
Nicholas Perry NY Shenendehowa 2021 2B
Anthony Piazza NY East Rockaway 2021 SS Western Connecticut State University
Jack Reisler NY The Packer Collegiate Institute 2020 OF Kenyon College
Carter Romansky NY Voorheesville 2019 1B
Josh Russo NY Ward Melville 2021 1B SUNY-Cortland
Sean Scanlon CT Avon Old Farms 2021 3B Holy Cross
Jason Sebastiano NY St. Edmund Preparatory 2020 3B SUNY-Purchase
Matthew Snyder NY Shaker 2020 SS SUNY - Cobleskill
Jacek Strain NY Shenendehowa 2021 C Plattsburgh State University of New York
Jeffrey Swift NY Shenendehowa 2020 C Springfield College
Jack Sylvia NY Queensbury 2019 RHP St. Lawrence University
Matthew Tiberia NY CBA - Albany 2020 3B College of Saint Rose
Brian Tietjen NY Guilderland 2020 1B Brockport State
Alex Ungar NY Connetquot 2020 3B Albany
Max Viera GA Rabun Gap Nacoochee 2020 SS Northeastern
Patrick Walsh NY Gananda 2021 LHP Finger Lakes CC
Owen Wendell-Braly NY Millbrook Prep 2021 RHP Southern California
Jovani Wiggs NY Shaker 2021 OF Herkimer County CC
Nicholas Winslow NY Saratoga Central Catholic 2020 C Herkimer County CC