2019 Prospect Games at Miami 7.9.19 (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Max Atkinson OH Taylor 2022 C
Justin Bailes OH St. Xavier 2021 C
Chris Baker Jr IN Heritage 2021 C Indiana Institute of Technology
Eric Baum OH Canton Central Catholic 2021 SS Malone University
Joey Bear OH LaSalle 2022
Brennyn Bell-Bucher OH Talawanda 2022 RHP
Mason Birkemeier OH Talawanda 2022 OF
Brady Bly OH Mason 2022 C Charleston (WV)
Talon Borders OH Carlisle 2022 OF
Cole Brennan OH Anderson 2021 OF
Reagan Burch OH Blanchester 2022 OF
James Camden OH Anderson 2020 C University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Jackson Campbell OH Cincinnati Country Day 2022 RHP USC-Upstate
Race Carle IN Oldenburg 2021 LHP
Ty Cawein OH Middletown 2021 2B
Johnny Clark OH Grandview Heights 2021 OF Capital University
Eric Coode OH Mentor 2021 C Baldwin Wallace University
Joseph Current OH Middletown 2021 1B
Elijah Dennis OH Wyoming 2021 C
Reid Dewez OH St Charles Preparatory 2021 SS
Andrew Deyhle OH Moeller 2020 SS Ohio Dominican University
Noah Dimel OH Troy 2020 RHP
Carmine Domenicone OH Elder 2020 2B
Preston Dorsey OH Lakota East 2020 SS Wittenberg University
Zach Dugan OH Elder 2020 LHP
Mac Durban OH Indian Hill 2020 3B
Kolson Egnor OH Paulding 2020 RHP Owens CC
Nathan Ferneding OH Ross 2020 RHP
Trevor Fisher OH Talawanda - Butler Tech 2021 2B Northwestern Ohio
Zachary Fisher OH Talawanda - McGuffey 2024 1B
Ricky Geyer OH St. Joseph Central Catholic 2020 RHP Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Andrew Gooding OH Lakota East 2020 3B
Evan Griswold OH MVCA Miami Valley Christian Academy 2020 SS Earlham College
Mychal Grogan OH Elder 2020 RHP Thomas More College
Ryan Guy OH Oak Hills 2023 RHP
Landon Harney OH Tri-Valley 2023 RHP
Christian Harris OH Canton Central Catholic 2021 LHP Kenyon College
Matthew Hartness OH St Xavier 2022 SS
Nicolas Haynes OH Winton Woods 2020 OF
Jake Hibbard OH Oak Hills 2020 RHP
Aaron Holbrook OH New Richmond 2021 RHP
Tyler Hoover OH Ross 2020 C
Darren Hoying OH Fort Loramie 2021 C Wright State University - Lake
Casey Judy OH Franklin 2021 OF Frontier Community College
Seth Keith OH Taylor 2022 C Thomas More College
Brayden Kendall OH Cincinnati LaSalle 2022 OF
Aidan Lackey OH Granville 2022 C
Jack Lambert OH Turpin 2020 3B Johns Hopkins University
Phillip Langenkamp OH Archbishop Moeller 2022 2B
Bryn Langley OH St. Xavier 2020 OF College of Wooster
Austin Lichty OH Antwerp 2021 RHP Lake Michigan JC
Aiden Limtury OH Mentor 2021 LHP Baldwin Wallace University
Alex Lindberg OH Indian Hill 2020 SS
Austin Lippolis OH Hilliard Davidson 2021 OF Muskingum University
John Locher OH Deer Park 2020 2B
Jacob Long OH Dater 2021 1B Tiffin University
Trey May OH Gahanna Lincoln 2020 2B
Ashton McCann OH Fairfield High School 2022 OF
Matthew McClements OH Dublin Jerome 2021 SS Denison University
Connor McCloy OH Unioto 2020 1B Salem International University
Timothy Quinn McCoy OH Steubenville Big Red 2021 1B Baldwin Wallace University
Matthew McElligott OH Bishop Hartley 2020 RHP Sinclair CC
Luke McLaughlin OH Stephen T Badin 2021 RHP Indiana University Southeast
Reid Mengerink OH Teays Valley 2020 1B Olivet College
Grant Mitchell OH Avon 2020 SS College of Wooster
Alex Moffitt OH CHCA 2021 Miami University Hamilton
Tyler Monaco NC South Mecklenburg 2020 C Ohio Wesleyan University
Cameron Moss OH Amherst Steele 2020 OF John Carroll University
Travis Mullins OH Liberty Union 2020 RHP Illinois College
Conor O'Malley OH St. Edward 2020 C Wittenberg University
William Otten OH Walnut Hills 2022 OF
Brennan Pagan OH Wyoming 2021 OF Bowdoin College
Willmin Perez OH Hamilton 2020 SS
Braden Reed OH Gahanna Lincoln 2022 OF
Grant Rethman OH West Clermont 2022 2B
Seth Risley IN East Central 2021 RHP Marian University (IN)
Michael Roux OH Mason 2021 2B
Kevin Ruhnke OH St Xavier 2021 3B
Carter Rust OH Lakota West 2021 3B Charleston (WV)
Charlie Schafer OH Beavercreek 2021 RHP Wittenberg University
Cody Schneider OH Beavercreek 2022 2B
Tyler Siuda OH Elder 2022 C
Mark Snowden OH Taylor 2022 OF
Adam Stefanidis OH Miamisburg 2022 1B
Mason Steinker OH West Clermont 2022 RHP
Ben Stuart OH Mason 2021 SS Evansville
Colin Swincicki OH New Albany 2021 OF
Andrew Toler OH Gallia Academy 2020 OF Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Jacob Trent OH Lehman Catholic 2020 C
Jquan Turnage OH Princeton 2022 3B
Evan Verquer OH Fairfield 2020 RHP
Jack Vogele OH CHCA 2022 OF
Trey Vredeveld OH Cincinnati Country Day 2022 SS
Hayden Welles OH Granville 2021 SS Adrian College
Jack Westrich OH Solon 2020 3B
Trey Williams OH Little Miami 2021 OF
Ty Williams OH Little Miami 2021 RHP
Alex Wilzbach OH West Clermont 2020 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Carson Wood KY Conner 2023 2B