2020 Northern Ohio Underclass Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kean Arkenburg OH Geneva 2024 C
Shea Arkenburg OH Geneva 2024 RHP
Chase Baer OH Franklin Heights 2022 LHP Northwestern Ohio
Drake Blasco OH Brunswick 2023 SS
Jarod Bonfiglio OH Eastwood 2023 SS
Lane Booker OH Solon 2022 3B
Jack Borer OH Perrysburg 2023 RHP
Evan Bottone OH Bay Village 2023 OF
MacGuire Boyd OH kirtland 2024 C
Bryce Brannon OH Mason 2024 C
Gage Butz OH Miami East 2022 OF
Jack Cardaman OH Aurora 2022 2B
Isaac Cherry OH Eastwood 2022 SS
Tyler Dermott OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 LHP
AJ Dezzutti OH North Royalton 2024 RHP
Tyler DiLuciano OH Holy Name 2022 OF
Bo Dolecek OH West Geauga 2023 RHP
Tyler Fedele OH Hopewell-Loudon 2022 RHP
Karl Ferber Jr. OH South Central 2023 1B
Heath Fetchik OH Chardon 2023 C
Nick Ginsburg OH West Holmes 2023 RHP
Terry Green Jr OH St. Edward 2022 RHP
Noah Grendzynski OH North Ridgeville 2022 RHP
Quinten Ha OH St. Ignatius 2024 OF
Hagan Hejduk OH Grand Valley 2022 C Lake Erie College
Gavin Hyde OH Boardman 2023 RHP
Zachary (Zak) Kakos OH Strongsville 2022 SS
Nolan Kelley OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2024 OF
Vincent Koprowski OH North Royalton 2022 SS
Evan Kortes OH Westlake 2023 RHP
Hunter Lane OH Aurora 2022 C
Nicholas Lastoria OH Painesville Riverside 2022 OF Mount Union College
Ashton Lerz OH Independence 2022 3B Heidelberg University
Curtis Maier OH Geneva 2024 C
Maks Maras OH Brunswick 2022 1B Mount Union College
Victor Nard OH St. Ignatius 2022 LHP
James Nelson OH Brunswick 2023 RHP
Cj Newman OH Eastlake north 2023 OF
Ryan Pattison OH University School 2023 OF
Aaron Peeler OH Westlake 2022 OF
Nolan Ponstingle OH Westlake 2023 OF
Chris Protos OH Westlake 2024 1B
Kam'Ron Rivera OH Defiance 2022 2B
Jack Robinson OH North Royalton 2022 C
Jaylon Sanders OH Solon 2022 OF
Caleb Schuessler-Recker OH Eastwood 2023 C
Zachary Scibelli OH Ravenna 2022 2B
Ben Slanker OH Canfield 2023 OF Ohio
Parker Varney OH Carrollton 2022 1B
Aeden Visconti OH Mason 2024 RHP
Kain Weaver OH Triway 2022 RHP
Ashton Wheelock OH Ashtabula Lakeside 2022 OF
Griffin Widrig OH Boardman 2022 SS
Christian Wright OH St.Edwards 2022 OF
Ethan Wright OH Manchester 2024 LHP
David Zambounis OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2024 OF
JJ Zenir OH Brecksville Broadview Hts 2022 3B