Class of 2021 Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Aaron Archer OH Bowling Green 2021 C Bluffton University
Isaac Badenhop OH Eastwood 2021 OF
Anthony Bartiromo OH Wadsworth 2021 C Malone University
Shilo Bernal Jr OH Toledo Central Catholic 2021 OF Siena Heights University
Parker Bishop IN East Central 2021 3B Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Preston Brady OH Danville 2021 C Hocking College
Zachary Bredek OH Fairfield Senior 2021 RHP Owens CC
Nolan Burney OH Carlisle 2021 RHP
Reid Cleary IN East Central 2021 OF
Brady Corbitt OH Jonathan Alder 2021 LHP Ohio Northern University
Jackson Cromwell OH Olentangy Liberty 2021 RHP
Connor Crowley OH Lakota West 2021 LHP
Blake Elkins OH Continental 2021 1B Defiance College
Wyatt Fisher OH Oak Hills 2021 RHP Cedarville University
Lex Heilman KY Larry A. Ryle 2021 SS University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Braxton Hiles OH Brecksville Broadview Heights 2021 OF
Aaron Holbrook OH New Richmond 2021 RHP
Andrew Horvath OH Aurora 2021 C University of Akron
Max Jones OH Lakota west 2021 RHP
Casey Judy OH Franklin 2021 OF Frontier Community College
Michael Keehan OH Elder 2021 SS
Bryce Keen OH Fairfield 2021 RHP Wright State University - Lake
Michael Lashuk OH Worthington Kilbourne 2021 C
Austin Lippolis OH Hilliard Davidson 2021 OF Muskingum University
Ben Marischen OH Badin 2021 3B
Benjamin Mayse OH River Valley 2021 1B Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Blake Michael OH Fremont St Joseph Central Catholic 2021 LHP
Trevor Middendorf OH Fort Loramie 2021 OF
Lance Palmer OH Bowing Green 2021 3B
Tyler Peace OH Lakota West 2021 SS
Noah Perkins OH Hilliard Bradley 2021 LHP Marietta College
Sean Perkins OH Cambridge 2021 RHP University of Akron
Henry Pierce OH Logan 2021 OF
Spencer Rodriguez OH Loveland 2021 C Clark State CC
Jake Shaver OH New London 2021 3B Bluffton University
Conner Smith OH Otsego 2021 RHP
Matthew Stivers OH Xenia 2021 OF Clark State CC
Damon Stock OH Oak Hills 2021 RHP Tiffin University
Mason Swartz TN Franklin 2021 1B King University
Cody Thompson OH Bowling Green 2021 OF
Noah Tincher OH Badin 2021 LHP St. Joseph's University
Colton Vaughn OH Eastern Brown 2021 OF
Dakota Wallace IN Switzerland County 2021 2B
Erik Witherspoon OH St. Charles Preparatory 2021 SS Frontier Community College
Dakota Young OH Gallia Academy 2021 SS