2021 Central Ohio Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Mason Ashby OH North Canton Hoover 2024 SS
Zack Barienbrock OH New Albany 2023 1B
Mitchell Berk OH Westerville South 2023 C
Christopher Bingham OH Milford Christian 2023 1B
Ashton Bour OH Hopewell Loudon 2022 C
Adam Buerger OH Gahanna Lincoln 2023 SS
John Cambert OH Austintown Fitch 2024 OF
Dominic Carlson OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP
Dylan Casey OH Ursuline 2023 SS
Alejandro Covas OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 OF
Ryan Day OH West Clermont 2023 RHP
Tate DeBord OH Circleville 2023 1B
Jake Downey OH Stebbins 2022 C
Carson Dyrlund OH North Canton 2024 RHP
Kyle Finnegan OH Westerville Central 2023 RHP
CJ Frasco OH Youngstown Ursuline 2024 SS
Ashton Fulkerson OH Worthington Christian 2022 SS
Dominic Fullen OH New Albany 2023 SS
David Gams OH Thomas Worthington 2022 2B
Grant Garrett OH Saint Xavier 2023 OF
Riley Gerfen OH River Valley 2022 C
Reagan Geyer OH St. Joseph Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Alec Gilliland OH Jackson 2022 2B
Jackson Grine OH Fairview 2023 RHP
Zach Halligan OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 3B
Benjamin Halvorson OH Revere 2023 C
Elijah Haman OH Mohawk 2024 2B
Caden Hargis OH Milford Christian 2023 3B
Wyatt Haupt OH Eastern Brown 2024 SS
Dillon Hyer OH Miami Trace 2023 C
Jon Jensen OH Highland 2022 C
Ben Jungkunz OH LaSalle Cincinnati 2023 1B
Phillip Langenkamp OH Archbishop Moeller 2022 SS
Adam Lippe OH Uniontown Lake 2022 1B
Ben Major OH Troy Christian 2023 OF
Joshua (J) Matz OH Lakota (Kansas, OH) 2022 C
Cole May TX Westlake 2022 OF
AJ McAninch OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP
Zach Neville OH Olentangy 2022 RHP
Charlie Oakleaf OH New Albany 2024 C
Keito Ochiai OH Olentangy Orange 2024 2B
Sam Pece OH Walsh Jesuit 2024 OF
Conner Peer OH Dublin Scioto 2023 1B
Zane Porter OH Peebles 2023 2B
Tony Rice OH St. Ignatius 2023 C
Dylan Ritzenthaler OH Columbus Academy 2023 LHP
Garrett Roach OH Jonathan Alder 2024 SS
Angelo Rocco OH Cambridge 2023 C
Regan Rogers OH Cambridge 2024 C
Jacob Soha OH Pickerington Central 2024 1B
Luke Syrett OH Hilliard Davidson 2023 3B
Benjamin Thornberry OH Pickerington Central 2024 LHP
Ethan Todd OH Beavercreek 2022 2B
Andrew Trybus OH New Albany 2022 LHP
Cade Wolford OH Jackson 2024 RHP
Josh Woods OH Hamilton Township 2024 C
Seth Yacobucci OH Tallmadge 2023 C
Caleb Yarnell OH Olentangy Berlin 2022 RHP
Colton Ziegler OH Turpin 2023 3B