2021 Ohio Fall Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Evan Ables OH Vandalia-Butler 2023 RHP
Jerry Alexander OH Glennoak 2024 SS
Michael Andryszczyk OH Independence 2023 OF
Sam Archambeau OH Maumee 2023 C
Robert Archer OH Bowling Green 2022 C
Jackson Bauer OH Eastwood 2023 OF
John Baumel OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP
Alex Bazzichi OH Padua Franciscan 2022 3B
Sawyer Benschoter OH Granville 2023 SS
Nathan Better OH Tri-Valley 2024 OF
Logan Black OH Chardon 2022 SS
Evan Blumenschein OH Fairbanks 2023 C
Griffin Booth OH Archbishop Moeller 2025 C
Blake Bowman OH Roy C Start 2022 OF
Seth Bradley OH LaSalle 2022 SS
Cameron Brewer OH Chaminade Julienne 2024 1B
Logan Brockman OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 2B
Ryan Burns OH Archbishop Hoban 2024 OF
Jax Byrd OH Wayne 2023 C
Dominic Calanni OH Elyria Catholic 2023 3B
Nicolas Chernitsky OH Elyria 2023 RHP
Carter Christenson OH Archbishop Moeller 2025 SS
Charlie Colson OH Dublin Coffman 2024 LHP
Braden Curry OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP
Keelan Daniel OH Moeller 2022 OF
Abe DeLano OH Ayersville 2024 RHP
Zachary Dellerman OH St. Xavier 2022 RHP
AJ Edwards OH Hardin-Houston 2025 RHP
Aiden Fassold OH Kettering Fairmont 2024 2B
Lleyton Flamm OH New Richmond 2022 RHP
Nolan French OH marysville 2023 3B
Riley Gerfen OH River Valley 2022 C
Alec Gilliland OH Jackson 2022 2B
Landon Goetz OH Lexington 2022 LHP
Elijah Griffith OH New Albany 2023 RHP
Riley Gunnels OH Hughes 2025 OF
Jonah Hankins KY Highlands 2022 2B
Jacob Hessler OH MVCA 2022 3B
Logan Highley OH Grove city 2025 C
Lukas Hoffmann OH Olentangy Berlin 2022 C
Brody Hohman OH New Riegel 2024 2B
Kevin Holland OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 LHP
Kole Huffman OH Dixie 2024 C
Colton Hunt OH Edgewood 2023 SS
Nolan Johnson OH Jackson 2025 OF
Sam Johnson OH Watkins Memorial 2023 OF
Nolan Kelley OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2024 OF
Owen Kinsey OH New Albany 2025 OF
Darren Kistler OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 SS
Simon Kitchen OH Triway 2024 SS
Morgan Kleps OH Copley 2023 OF
Carter Kocik OH Black River 2022 C
Logan Kohler OH Lakota East 2025 2B
Leo Korbee OH William Mason High School 2025 OF
Camden Koukol OH Troy Christian 2024 C
Nate Kress OH Bowling Green 2023 RHP Bowling Green State
Jesse Langford OH Medina 2023 RHP
Xavier Lopez Stuber OH Maumee 2023 RHP
Hayden Macko OH Barberton 2022 OF
Quinn Marquis OH Highland 2023 OF
Ethan Mcclellan OH Tri-Valley 2024 OF
Logan McCrone OH Amherst Steele 2024 OF
Cooper McKenzie OH Wheelersburg 2022 C
Max Mesler OH Talawanda 2023 3B
L.A. Mighton OH Kenston 2024 C
Colton Moone OH Northeastern 2022 OF
Josh Morris OH Vandalia Butler 2023 C
Mason Myers OH St. Clairsville 2024 OF
Mitchell Noseworthy NL Gonzaga 2023 1B
Ethan O'Bryan OH Springboro 2024 C
Michael Olson OH Watkins Memorial 2023 OF
Jack Paulus OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 RHP
Jackson Phelps OH Walsh Jesuit 2022 RHP
Joseph Pierce OH Rock Hill 2022 RHP
William Porotsky OH St. Xavier 2024 SS
Ryan Ramirez OH Mason 2023 C
Joel Rasor OH Bath 2024 SS
Will Record OH Oak Hills 2023 OF
Tre Rex OH Harrison Central 2023 LHP
Xavier Rogers OH Massillon washington 2022 RHP
Zayne Saujon OH Beavercreek 2023 SS
Jackson Saylor OH Springboro 2024 SS
John (JT) Schoessel OH Dublin Jerome 2022 OF
Trevor Sheets OH Stow Munroe Falls 2023 2B
Nathan Shimmel OH ArchBishop Hoban 2023 3B
Jacob Soha OH Pickerington Central 2024 1B
Rider Spath OH Stow-Munroe Falls 2023 OF
Samuel Spike OH Avon 2025 OF
Ty'Rek Spikes OH Winton Woods 2022 OF
Braden Staten KY Conner 2024 RHP
Christian Swartz OH Fairbanks 2023 OF
Nathan Teller OH Northmont 2023 SS
Matthew Thompson OH Wadsworth High School 2022 SS Youngstown State
Ethan Todd OH Beavercreek 2022 2B
Caleb Tomblin OH Dayton Christian 2022 C Northwestern Ohio
Jay Tomes OH Westerville Central 2023 SS
Owen Unterbrink OH Big Walnut 2022 OF
Dierkis Vincent OH Shenandoah 2025 C
Max Vosters OH Hilliard Bradley 2022 RHP
Luke Wagner OH Roger Bacon 2022 OF Thomas More College
Luke Walter OH Dublin jerome 2022 RHP
Russell Warren OH Edgewood 2025 OF
Jayden Watkins OH Vandalia Butler 2023 SS
Joey Watts OH Archbishop Moeller 2025 3B
Hudson Wesney OH Coshocton 2023 3B
Austin Williams OH Lima Bath 2022 SS
Jackson Yerkes OH Rossford 2025 RHP
Tyler Zinn OH Worthington Kilbourne 2023 LHP
Krishan Zoeller OH Lakota West 2025 2B