2021 Southern Ohio Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Reese Anzalone OH Badin 2023 C
Dallas Arthur OH Lakota West 2022 SS
Simon Bargo OH Milford 2023 SS
Tyler Barton OH Turpin 2024 SS
Ian Bierbaum OH LaSalle 2022 1B
Tyler Biggs OH Elder 2024 3B
Michael Bilo OH William Mason 2024 RHP
Ashton Bour OH Hopewell Loudon 2022 C
Hayden Bucher OH St. Francis DeSales 2022 RHP
Drew Budd OH Archbishop Moeller 2024 OF
Ian Bullis OH Batavia 2022 SS
Collin Carrithers OH Elder 2023 OF
Owen Cavey OH Medina 2024 LHP
Ryan Chambers OH Amanda Clearcreek 2022 RHP
Van Cisle OH Ross 2022 2B
Jacob Dameron OH Middletown 2022 RHP
Zach DelBello OH Cincinnati Country Day 2022 1B
Liam Denehy OH Clinton-Massie 2024 LHP
Nick Donohoe OH McNICHOLAS 2023 SS
Jake Downey OH Stebbins 2022 C
Elijah Doyle OH William Henry Harrison 2022 3B
Kaden Draughn OH Fairmont 2024 C
Jacob Finley OH Lakota East 2022 OF
Jonathan Fitz KY Covington Catholic 2023 C
Ben Fosnot OH Mason 2023 RHP
Tanner Fox IN Lawrenceburg 2022 OF
Brendan Fry OH Springboro 2022 C
Ashton Fulkerson OH Worthington Christian 2022 SS
Trenton Fulkerson OH Indian Lake 2022 LHP
Parker Geshan OH Talawanda 2022 SS
Reagan Geyer OH St. Joseph Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Max Gildea OH Archbishop Moeller 2023 1B
Jacob Goyette OH Roger bacon 2022 3B
Eli Griesser OH St. Xavier 2023 C
AJ Griffith OH Oakhills 2022 LHP
Elijah Griffith OH New Albany 2023 RHP
Henry Haag OH Princeton 2023 C
Benjamin Halvorson OH Revere 2023 C
Elijah Haman OH Mohawk 2024 2B
Remmington Hart PA Kennedy Catholic 2023 SS
Jack Hartman OH Curtice 2024 OF
William Hendon OH St. Xavier 2023 C
Harper Hendrickson OH Milford 2023 OF
Leo Hennegan OH Purcell Marian 2022 SS
Chris Henson KY Boone County 2024 C
Benny Hess OH Reading 2023 C
Louis Hess OH Reading 2022 1B
Isaiah Hill OH Winton Woods 2023 1B
Eli Hollingsworth OH Graham 2023 SS
Andrew Hunt OH Perrysburg 2023 C
Avery Hunt OH Perrysburg 2023 3B
Jon Jensen OH Highland 2022 C
Mason Johnson OH Cedarville 2024 3B
Marcus Jones OH Little Miami 2023 3B
Ben Jungkunz OH LaSalle Cincinnati 2023 1B
Gunner Kalkhoff OH LaSalle 2022 3B
Jeffrey Koch OH Bishop Fenwick 2022 RHP
Kyle Koch OH Lebanon 2024 OF
Carson Koelling IN East Central 2023 SS
Andrew Kraus OH Oak Hills 2022 1B
Niko Kreuzer OH St.Francis DeSales 2023 RHP
Caleb Lambdin OH Milford 2023 2B
Noah Lenhart OH Mason 2023
Dylan Leytze OH West Clermont 2023 OF
Zane Loveday OH Gallia Academy 2022 LHP
Peyton Mannering OH Loveland 2022 RHP
Daniel Martinez OH Kings 2022 C
Ethan Mason OH Colerain 2022 SS
Cooper McKenzie OH Wheelersburg 2022 C
Jack Metzger OH Saint Xavier 2022 2B
Max Miller OH Mariemont 2022 SS
Evan Moore OH Bishop Brossart 2023 OF
Jake Moyer OH Mason 2023
Brendan Mullin OH Turpin 2023 RHP
Sam Newsome OH Continental 2024 SS
Devon Niehaus OH Lakota West 2022 3B
Will Nilges OH University School 2024 RHP
Joshua Pedersen OH Anderson 2022 RHP
JP Peltier OH Chaminade Julienne 2023 SS
Vincent Pennisi OH Badin 2023 2B
Kyle Perry KY Saint Henry 2022 2B
Anthony Phelan OH Lakota West 2022 SS
Aaron Pirkle OH New Albany 2022 LHP
Max Poynter OH Walnut Hills 2022 OF
Charlie Raymond OH Mason 2024 2B
Cayle Reichow OH Lakota East 2024 SS
Dylan Ruhe OH Lasalle 2024 C
Reed Sackett OH Stow-Munroe Falls 2023 OF
Colin Sandfoss OH Archbishop McNicholas 2023 OF
Jamin Sawyer OH Fairfield 2024 C
Joshua Schmidt KY Beechwood 2023 C
Nolan Schmitz OH Saint Henry 2022 LHP
Ben Schoster OH Elder 2023 3B
Tyler Severance OH Vandalia Butler 2022 1B
Colby Shriver OH Martins Ferry 2022 RHP
Kaiden Smith OH Clinton-Massie 2022 LHP
Andre Solano OH Madeira 2023 1B
Ty'Rek Spikes OH Winton Woods 2022 OF
Isaac Squire OH Waynesville 2024 RHP
Aaron Stidham OH Carlisle 2022 RHP
Luke Syrett OH Hilliard Davidson 2023 3B
Logan Thies IN South Dearborn 2023 RHP
Caleb Tomblin OH Dayton Christian 2022 C
Drew Tower OH Lakota East 2023 RHP
Carson Truitt OH Cincinnati Elder 2023 SS
Tyler Verdin OH Badin 2024 RHP
Landyn Vidourek OH Badin 2022 SS Cincinnati
Gregory Vineyard KY Campbell County 2022 OF Indiana Wesleyan University
Kevin West OH Mason 2022 OF
Austin Williams OH Lima Bath 2022 SS
Caleb Yarnell OH Olentangy Berlin 2022 RHP Northwestern Ohio
Jonathan Young OH Gilbert A. Dater 2022 2B
Colton Ziegler OH Turpin 2023 3B