2021 Southern Ohio TPG Trials (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Naaman Anderkin OH Dayton Christian 2022 RHP
Nathan Bachmann OH Bishop Fenwick 2024 1B
Cameron Baker OH Upper Arlington 2024 1B
Aidan Barnhart OH Groveport Madison 2022 2B
Logan Bell OH Manchester 2022 RHP
Cody Berry KY Homeschool 2022 OF
Will Bittman OH Lebanon 2023 RHP
Ty Blackburn OH Home 2023 SS
Benjamin Bochenek OH Wayne 2022 1B
Talon Borders OH Carlisle 2022 OF
Ty Brenner OH Roger Bacon 2022 SS
Jonah Broxterman OH Oak Hills 2023 3B
John JC Calhoun Jr OH Middletown 2022 OF
Jaxson Christ OH Arcanum 2023 C
Chase Clemons OH Gahanna Lincoln 2023 OF
Joseph Combs OH Loveland 2023 OF
Alex Conrad OH Walnut Hills 2024 C
Adam Deitschel OH LaSalle 2022 OF
Nathan Derrick OH William Mason 2024 1B
Nick Dewald OH Colerain 2022 SS
Nicholas Dillhoff OH Dayton Christian 2022 C
Jake Downey OH Stebbins 2022 C
Alijah Evans OH Crestline 2022 RHP
Lleyton Flamm OH New Richmond 2022 RHP Xavier
Trace Galbraith OH Mount Vernon 2023 RHP
Andrew Garner OH Grove City 2024 OF
Michael Gawkins OH St. Xavier 2023 1B
Connor Gephart OH Lima Central Catholic High School 2022 2B
Max Gildea OH Archbishop Moeller 2023 1B
Dawson Glassco IN Mitchell 2022 2B
Preston Graves OH Northeastern 2022 3B
Dylan Haggy OH Northeastern 2023 C
Elijah Haman OH Mohawk 2024 2B
Cameron Harris OH Granville 2022 RHP
Joey Heenan OH Moeller 2024 1B
William Hendon OH St. Xavier 2023 C
Johnny Hill OH Columbus Academy 2022 OF
Anthony Hoffmann OH Roger Bacon 2023 2B
Jakob Holmes OH Stow 2023 3B
Aaron Horak OH Little Miami 2022 SS
Hunter Jones OH Convoy Crestview 2024 C
Ben Jungkunz OH LaSalle Cincinnati 2023 1B
Ethan Keen OH Upper Arlington 2023 1B
Seth Keith OH Taylor 2022 C
Kody Kelly OH Moeller 2023 1B
Brayden Kendall OH Cincinnati LaSalle 2022 OF
Donald Kennedy OH Bethel Tate 2022 2B
Kyle Kenney OH Centerville 2023 SS
Kyle Kesel OH Hilliard Darby 2023 RHP
Sam King OH Northmont 2022 C
Joshua Kupetz OH Stow Munroe Falls 2022 RHP
Caleb Lambdin OH Milford 2023 2B
Braylon Leach OH Huntington(Chillicothe) 2024 SS
Tanner Lenhart OH Northmont 2022 OF
Braden Lewis OH Westerville North 2023 RHP
Ayden Lichtenstegier OH Convoy Crestview 2022 3B
Marquise Loring/Svarda OH Central Crossing 2022 SS
Sam Ludlow OH St. Paris Graham 2023 SS
Ethan Mason OH Colerain 2022 SS
Noah Merkel OH Anderson 2022 1B
Max Mesler OH Talawanda 2023 SS
Bryce Meyer OH Oak Hills 2024 OF
Michael Meyer OH Dublin Coffman HS 2022 2B
Max Miller OH Mariemont 2022 SS
Ian Minor OH Norwalk 2022 3B
Clay Mitchell OH Canton South 2022 3B
Matthew Mitchell OH Archbishop McNicholas 2023 C
Austin Montz OH Centerville 2022 RHP
Max Mullen OH Hilliard Darby 2023 RHP
James Newman OH Lakota West 2022 SS
Ty O'Brien OH Otsego 2024 C
Austin Papalios OH Beavercreek 2023 C
Conner Peer OH Dublin Scioto 2023 1B
Anthony Phelan OH Lakota West 2022 SS
Zachary Pleska OH Columbiana 2022 RHP
Jackson Poole OH Manchester 2022 1B
Dominic Ratleff OH Hilliard Davidson 2023 LHP
Will Record OH Oak Hills 2023 OF
Connor Roberts OH Oak Hills 2023 C
Reed Rosebraugh OH Turpin 2023 3B
Owen Schroeder OH Turpin 2023 RHP
Evan Scott OH Archbishop Moeller 2024 RHP
Luke Shearer OH Olentangy Orange 2023 RHP
Patrick Sherman OH Davidson 2024 C
Caleb Shreve OH Oak Hills 2024 1B
Jacob Simmons OH Delphos Jefferson 2022 OF
Gavyn Smith OH LaSalle 2022 SS
Mark Snowden OH Taylor 2022 OF
Aidan Solis OH Xenia 2024 RHP
Ty'Rek Spikes OH Winton Woods 2022 OF
Seth Spooner OH Columbiana 2023 RHP
Max Stewart OH Batavia 2022 3B
Aaron Stidham OH Carlisle 2022 RHP
Jaxson Stried OH Buckeye Valley 2024 C
Nick Stroud OH Mason 2023 C
Case Sullivan IN Carmel 2023 SS
Collin Sweeney OH Lakota East 2022 OF
Lucas Swierk OH Little Miami 2022 SS
Bryce Swoll OH Franklin 2023 SS
Payton Taulbee OH Miamisburg 2023 OF
Caleb Tomblin OH Dayton Christian 2022 C
Nolan Tracy OH Granville 2024 SS
DuShaun Tucker OH Bishop Hartley 2022 OF
Jack Villarreal OH Lakota East 2022 LHP
Aeden Visconti OH Mason 2024 RHP
Nick Vittorini OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 SS
Max Vosters OH Hilliard Bradley 2022 RHP
Luke Wagner OH Roger Bacon 2022 OF
Sean Walters OH Archbishop Moeller 2023 OF
Jayden Watkins OH Vandalia Butler 2023 SS
Brayden Webb OH Wayne 2023 3B
Aidan Weir OH Hilliard Davidson 2023 C
Peter (PJ) Weiss OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 OF
Ryan Wenzel IN Avon 2024 C
Hudson Wesney OH Coshocton 2023 3B
Joe Wiegand OH Milford 2023 C
Teagan Williams OH Miamisburg 2023 2B
Michael Wolff OH Bryan 2022 C
Colton Ziegler OH Turpin 2023 3B