2021 The Miami Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brian Allen OH Troy 2023 RHP
Isaac Arnold OH National Trail 2022 2B
Corbin Ausman OH Stephen T. Badin 2023 RHP
Ashton Bour OH Hopewell Loudon 2022 C
Evan Braun OH Monroe 2024 C
Adam Buerger OH Gahanna Lincoln 2023 SS
Jackson Campbell OH St. Xavier 2024 RHP
Cole Carrigan OH Loveland 2023 3B
Zachary Carty OH Moeller 2022 1B
Isaac Cherry OH Eastwood 2022 SS
Cade Combs OH Harrison 2022 C
Alex Conrad OH Walnut Hills 2024 C
Oliver Cush OH New Albany 2022 2B
Jake Downey OH Stebbins 2022 C
Braden Enneking OH Harrison 2023 SS
Derek Fleming OH Loveland 2025 1B
Logan Franz OH Lebanon 2022 3B
Parker Geshan OH Talawanda 2022 SS
Reagan Geyer OH St. Joseph Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Max Gildea OH Archbishop Moeller 2023 1B
Alec Gilliland OH Jackson 2022 2B
Elijah Haman OH Mohawk 2024 2B
Ryan Hance OH Hilliard Darby 2022 C
Max Hansen OH Anderson 2023 SS
Caden Hargis OH Milford Christian 2023 3B
Ty Harter OH Loveland 2023 2B
Warren Hartzell OH Greenville 2022 RHP Wright State
Cullen Hassel OH Westerville Central 2022 C
Ethan Hendrickson OH Vermilion 2022 1B
Brandon Hire OH Olentangy 2022 SS
Connor Hutchinson OH Troy 2023 SS
Jon Jensen OH Highland 2022 C
Ben Jungkunz OH LaSalle Cincinnati 2023 1B
Caleb Kepler OH Archbishop Hoban 2022 OF
Alex Koelling OH Mason 2024 SS
Brad Leonard OH Westerville Central 2022 OF
Nick Lewis OH Turpin 2024 C
Jack Lyden OH Twinsburg 2022 OF
Ethan Lyke OH Canton Central Catholic 2022 2B
Tyler Martikan OH Oregon Clay 2022 RHP
Ethan Mason OH Colerain 2022 SS
Noah Mathis OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 3B
Cooper McKenzie OH Wheelersburg 2022 C
Max Miller OH Mariemont 2022 SS
Ian Minor OH Norwalk 2022 3B
Devon Morris OH Archbold 2023 C
Mason Myers OH St. Clairsville 2024 OF
DJ Newman OH Archbold 2022 SS
Johnny Nixon OH Minster 2022 RHP
Kaden Pew OH Gahanna Lincoln 2023 OF
Wyatt Prado OH Hudson Explorers 2022 SS
Tony Rice OH St. Ignatius 2023 C
Connor Roberts OH Oak Hills 2023 C
Michael Rothchild OH Lakota East 2023 RHP
Connor Sauvey OH New Albany 2024 OF
Landon Schehr OH Bishop Fenwick 2023 RHP
Joshua Schmidt KY Beechwood 2023 C
Quin Schroeder OH Leipsic 2024 C
Jacob Simmons OH Delphos Jefferson 2022 OF
Max Stewart OH Batavia 2022 3B
Anthony Sulek OH William Mason 2024 SS
Luke Syrett OH Hilliard Davidson 2023 3B
Eric Tereba OH Archbishop Moeller 2023 3B
Ethan Todd OH Beavercreek 2022 2B
Benjamin Veletean OH Springboro 2026 SS
Robert Walters OH Walnut Hills 2022 SS
Jayden Watkins OH Vandalia Butler 2023 SS
Kamden Wilson OH Miamisburg 2022 1B
Colton Ziegler OH Turpin 2023 3B
Michael Zipperer OH St. Xavier 2024 1B