2022 Central Ohio TPG Trials (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dallas Allen OH Springfield 2024 1B
Mitchell Berk OH Westerville South 2023 3B
Mason Bille OH North Canton Hoover 2023 RHP
Cameron Birch OH Olentangy 2025 1B
Micah Bok OH Holgate 2023 RHP
Evan Braun OH Monroe 2024 C
Logan Brockman OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 2B
Jaxon Brown OH Lexington 2024 C
Ronan Bussewitz OH New Albany 2024 OF
Jaxson Christ OH Arcanum 2023 C
Brock Church OH Marengo Highland 2023 2B
Charlie Colson OH Dublin Coffman 2024 OF
Nate Cory OH Tecumseh 2023 LHP
Nate Cory OH Tecumseh 2023 LHP
Carson Cox OH Dublin Coffman 2024 3B
Braden Curry OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP
Konner Daughriety OH Mount Vernon 2024 3B
Jackson Dempsey OH Marysville 2025 RHP
Jagger Dohn OH Mount Vernon 2025 LHP
William Donahoe OH Urbana 2024 SS
Hunter Doran OH Worthington Christian 2025 RHP
Van Dutton OH Marion Harding 2023 RHP
Brandon Ecleberry OH New Albany 2024 2B
Cameron Ekberg OH West Carrolton 2023 LHP
Bryce Evans OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 RF
Noah Ezzie OH Upper Arlington 2024 RHP
Gage Faraguna OH Lake Catholic 2023 RHP
Noah Fellure OH London 2024 LHP
Ryan Ferguson OH St. Charles 2025 C
Carter Folian OH DeSales 2023 3B
Griffin Galbreath OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 SS
Gabe Gardner OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 SS
Nathan Giaimo OH Brecksville broadview hts 2024 3B
Austin Gray OH Circleville 2025 C
Joey Gurwin OH Columbus Academy 2025 C
Owen Haak OH Miami East 2025 3B
Elijah Haman OH Tiffin Calvert 2024 2B
Justin Hamberg OH Westerville Central 2023 OF
Tanner Hamilton-Eichinger OH New Albany 2025 SS
Mari Hegenberger OH Watterson 2023 RHP
Connor Hendrickson OH Worthington Christian 2023 RHP
Connor Hendrickson OH Worthington Christian 2023 RHP
Nathan Hickey OH St Francis DeSales 2023 OF
Logan Highley OH Grove city 2025 SS
Roman Himes OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 OF
Connor Hindley OH Upper Arlington 2025 OF
Landon Hunter OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 1B
Rilee Hutchinson OH Riverview 2025 1B
HAYDEN JENKINS OH Carrollton 2024 LHP
Zakery Jockel OH Midview 2024 3B
Hayden Kanagy OH River Valley 2025 OF
Cody Keller OH Anthony Wayne 2023 OF
Nolan Kelley OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2024 RHP
Gregory Kennedy OH Jonathan Alder 2024 RHP
Beckett Khoury OH St. Ignatius 2025 SS
Nicholas Klipfer OH Pickerington 2025 OF
Keegan Knupp OH Olentangy Orange 2025 SS
Ezra Kurek OH Granville 2025 C
Bryce Kyees OH Dublin Scioto 2024 1B
Duke Lashutka OH Upper Arlington 2024 C
Anthony Leasure OH Bishop Watterson 2024 OF
Devon Lehman OH St. Vincent St. Mary 2024 SS
Adam Levy OH Graham 2025 MIF
Braden Lewis OH Westerville North 2023 RHP
Reid Lichty OH Antwerp 2024 LHP
Kage Little OH Wauseon 2023 RHP
Patrick Mankowski OH Upper Arlington 2024 OF
Alexander Melo OH St. Francis DeSales 2025 OF
L.A. Mighton OH Kenston 2024 C
Andrew Miller OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 2B
Ryan Mooney OH St. Charles Preparatory 2025 SS
Parker Moore OH Antwerp 2023
Boston Mulinix OH West Branch 2025 OF
Colin Neimeister OH Hilliard Davidson 2023 LHP
Brian Niederpruem OH New Albany 2025 RHP
CHARLIE OAKLEAF OH New Albany 2024 C
Michael Olson OH Watkins Memorial 2023 OF
LUCAS PALANGE OH Padua Franciscan 2025 RHP
Griffin Parrill OH Perrysburg 2018 RHP Bowling Green State
Drew Pfundt OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP
Aidan Piatt OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 1B
Ethan Price OH Dublin Jerome 2025 OF
Ethan Prout OH Canfield 2023 SS
Grant Riepenhoff OH New Albany 2025 RHP
Landon Ringhiser OH Gahanna 2024 SS
Angelo Rocco OH Cambridge 2023 C
Conner Roe OH Gallia Academy 2024 OF
Joshua Rosenblitt OH Beachwood 2025 RHP
Patrick Sherman OH Davidson 2024 C
Kyle Stephan OH Upper Arlington 2025 RHP
Brennan Stobbs OH Medina 2023 SS
Hugh Sullivan OH Westlake 2023 OF
Luke Syrett OH Hilliard Davidson 2023 RHP
Trevor Szekely OH Northwest 2023 OF
Benjamin Thornberry OH Pickerington Central 2024 LHP
Sam Tongol OH Upper Arlington 2024 OF
Constantine Vernadakis OH Pickerington Central 2023 OF
Carter Weaver OH Ontario 2024 1B
Brayden Weis OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP
Nicholas Weiss OH Big Walnut 2025 RHP
Charlie Whitacre OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 LHP
Brody Wilcox OH Avon Lake 2024 RHP
James Wimsatt OH Olentangy Orange 2025 SS
Andrew Ziarko OH Hoover 2025 1B
Tyler Zinn OH Worthington Kilbourne 2023 1B