2022 Northern Ohio TPG Trials (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kolton Adkins OH Lake 2023 RHP
Korbin Adkins OH Perrysburg 2025 LHP
Jerry Alexander OH Glennoak 2024 SS
Will Anderson OH Saint John 2025 SS
Kean Arkenburg OH Geneva 2024 C
Shea Arkenburg OH Geneva 2024 RHP
Aidan Barnhardt OH Buckeye 2023 RHP
Jack Batten OH STREETSBORO 2025 SS
Peyton Beck OH Normandy 2025 LHP
Luke Bennett OH Beachwood 2023 SS
Jackson Blakely OH Perrysburg 2024 RHP
DREW BONVENUTO OH Uniontown Lake 2025 OF
Jacob Brubaker OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 OF
Ryan Bruni OH Alliance 2024 C
Ethan Bush OH Malvern 2024 SS
Evan Calderwood OH Mentor 2024 OF
Jackson Cheeks OH Austintown Fitch 2025 OF
Kai Close OH Wadsworth 2025 LHP
Brogan Collins OH LaBrae 2024 C
Caleb Collins OH Uniontown Lake 2023 SS
Holden Cope OH Mayfield 2024 C
Carder Daily OH Lima Shawnee 2025 RHP
Devin Dempsey OH Hilltop 2025 C
Drew Denham OH Marlington 2023 SS
Logan Dichler OH Norwayne 2024 C
Giacomo Dolce OH Riverside Local 2025 SS
Owen Easterling OH Norton 2023 OF
Brady Eckert OH Strongsville 2025 SS
Logan Ellis OH Lakewood 2025 C
Gage Faraguna OH Lake Catholic 2023 RHP
Tommy Farkas OH Strongsville 2025 LHP
Carter Folian OH DeSales 2023 3B
Peyton Ganda OH Highland 2025 C
Philip Garcia OH Wadsworth 2025 SS
Caleb Gartner OH Field 2023 LHP
Reagan Geyer OH St. Joseph Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Andy Gill OH Fairless 2024 3B
Charlie Hagan OH Medina 2023 LHP
Elijah Haman OH Tiffin Calvert 2024 2B
Will Heisler OH Woodridge 2024 OF
Cy Hines OH Lakota East 2025 RHP
Abram Hire OH perrysburg 2024 C
Brody Hohman OH New Riegel 2024 2B
Gavin Homer PA Indiana Area 2023 RHP
Gavin Hyde OH Boardman 2023 RHP
Izaac Hynes OH Jackson 2024 3B
Luke Ickes OH Uniontown Green 2023 OF
Oliver Ivey OH Hudson 2024 C
HAYDEN JENKINS OH Carrollton 2024 LHP
Remy Jones OH Berea-Midpark 2025 SS
Tyler Jones OH Medina Christian Academy 2024 3B
Jordan Kievman OH Hoban 2025 OF
Zane Kinsey OH Toronto 2023 OF
Zebulin Kinsey OH Toronto 2025 OF
Nathan Korduba OH Medina 2023 C
Michael Lalonde OH Oak Harbor 2025 SS
Kirk Lambert OH Jefferson Area 2023 1B
Richie Laneve OH Strongsville 2024 SS
Joseph Lehner OH Stow 2024 SS
Jack Leighton OH Hudson 2024 LHP
Reid Lichty OH Antwerp 2024 LHP
Ryan Lippe OH Lake 2025 C
Kage Little OH Wauseon 2023 RHP
Xavier Lopez Stuber OH Maumee 2023 RHP
Carter Macko OH Barberton 2023 SS
Curtis Maier OH Geneva 2024 C
Jacob Mancini OH Brunswick 2023 SS
Dominick Marchetta OH Holy Name 2025 LHP
Cade Marks OH Hoban 2025 SS
Corbin Marshall OH Chippewa 2025 3B
Noah Mathis OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 OF
Christopher Maurer OH Hudson 2023 1B
Maximus McClellan OH St. Edwards 2024 RHP
Matthew McGeorge OH Massillon Washington 2023 2B
Owen McKoon OH Perry- Lake County 2025 C
Owen Melzer OH Avon 2024 OF
Nate Mikonsky OH West Geauga 2024 RHP
Casey Miller OH Avon Lake 2024 RHP
Kaden Moore OH Wapakoneta 2024 3B
Devon Morris OH Archbold 2023 C
Matt Moscarino OH Padua Franciscan 2023 SS
Stan Musbach OH St Ignatius 2024 OF
Aiden Neff OH Olmsted Falls 2024 RHP
Robby Nickschinski OH Mentor 2024 1B
Jordan Oberg OH St Edward 2023 RHP
Anderson Ogle OH Cambridge 2023 RHP
MICHAEL PATELLIS OH Canfield 2024 C
Michael Perry OH Rocky River 2025 RHP
Noah Phillips OH Cuyahoga Heights 2023 RHP
Nathan Pierson OH Buckeye Valley 2024 RHP
Caleb Reifsnyder OH Tallmadge 2025 SS
Brady Rice OH Brunswick 2024 RHP
Brett Ringenbach OH West Geauga 2024 C
Ethan Rodriguez OH Willard 2024 2B
Otto Rogers OH CVCA 2023 OF
Michael Samano OH Brunswick 2024 2B
Hayden Scarmack PA Sharon 2024 2B
Frank Senediak OH Austintown Fitch 2025 2B
Henry Slaby OH St. Edward 2024 RHP
Drew Sloan OH Jackson Milton 2025 RHP
Tyler Slone OH St. Vincent St. Mary 2025 RHP
Leo Smerglia OH Uniontown Lake 2023 2B
Damian Smith OH Cuyahoga Falls 2023 OF
Samuel Spike OH Avon 2025 OF
Mike Steingass OH Norwayne 2024 OF
Quinlan Stubblefield OH Brush 2024 OF
ZACH SWIDERSKI OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 SS
Dominick Taylor OH Brush 2025 SS
Evan Tice OH East Liverpool 2024 C
John Toth OH Highland Medina 2024 C
Brandon Truex OH Jackson 2024 C
Nick Tura OH Saint Vincent St Mary 2023 SS
Riley Vilk OH Willoughby South 2023 3B
Peyton Weigand OH Archbishop Hoban 2025 LHP
Peter (PJ) Weiss OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 OF
Ryan Willaims OH Saint John School 2025 3B
Dylan Wimbs OH Lake Catholic 2023 OF
Ethan Wright OH Manchester 2024 LHP
Connor Zets OH GlenOak 2025 OF
Izaac Zraik OH Tallmadge 2025 3B