2022 Ohio Future 50 (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cam Anderson OH West Clermont 2026 MIF
Mason Bargo OH Archbishop McNicholas 2026 1B
Kainan Bradford OH Tusky Valley 2026 RHP
Jonathan Brown OH St Francis De Sales 2026 OF
Gavin Byrd OH Lakota East 2026 SS
Zach Church OH Highland Sparta 2026 C
Conner Cuozzo OH Archbishop Moeller 2026 SS
Josh DiBlasio OH Hilliard Davison 2026 OF
Thomas Drake OH Alter High School 2026 RHP
Cameron Elwer OH Delphos St. Johns 2026 RHP
Kaden Gebhardt OH Olentangy 2026 OF
AJ Goldmeyer OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 3B
Jensen Greene OH Jackson 2026 UTILITY
James Hackworth OH Marysville 2026 LHP
Ben Hanley OH William Mason 2026 RHP
James Haupt OH North Canton Hoover 2026 OF
Caiden Holcomb OH Olentangy Orange 2026 OF
Nicholas Hood OH Toledo St. Francis de Sales 2026 2B
Jack Howard OH Carroll 2026 RHP
Drew Husic OH Tippecanoe 2026 3B
Nick Hutchinson OH Springboro 2026 RHP
Austin Johnson OH Valley View 2026 OF
Braydon Johnson OH Lakota West 2026 C
Joe Johnson OH Medina 2026 SS
Jackson Kauffman OH Fenwick 2026 SS
Brian Lapp OH Archbishop Hoban 2026 C
Brady Mitchey OH St. Francis 2026 C
Theo Montemarano OH Westerville South 2026 3B
Drew Oerther OH Loveland 2026 1B
Tyler Palmer OH Perrysburg 2026 LHP
Jace Pittser OH CHCA 2026 RHP
Lukas Potkanowicz OH Anthony Wayne 2026 SS
Mason Ruede OH Grove City 2026 RHP
Liam Sander OH Mason 2026 OF
Braeden Schmidt OH Thomas Worthington 2026 RHP
Landon Scott OH Miami East 2026 2B
Devin Silva OH Otsego 2026 OF
Mason Springs OH MV Early Collage 2026 SS
Aidan Sullivan OH Moeller 2026 3B
Ross Szollosi OH Upper Arlington 2026 OF
Ben Veletean OH Springboro 2026 SS
Braydon Ware OH Grove City 2026 3B
Caleb Williams OH Westerville North 2026 OF
Bryson Wittmer OH Edison 2026 LHP
Quinn Zurmehly OH Milford 2026 SS