Scout Day: Bo Jackson Elite 2.21.21

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kaden Arn OH Benjamin Logan 2022 RHP Bowling Green State
Cameron Baker OH Upper Arlington 2024 1B
Daylan Barnes OH Whetstone 2023 SS
Drew Barren OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 3B
Pierce Bauerle OH Franklin 2022 3B
John Baumel OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP
Taylor Belza OH St Ignatius 2025 C
Josh Bercaw OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 SS
Tyler Biddle OH Grove City 2021 3B Otterbein University
Braylon Boggs OH Grove city 2024 OF
Billy Bourk OH Lima Central Catholic 2024 RHP
Dominic Bouscher OH Toronto 2024 OF
Noah Bowers OH Marysville 2023 C
Landon Brent OH Teays Valley 2022 3B
Brady Broshar OH Gahanna Lincoln 2022 C
Jared Bullock OH Stebbins 2021 3B Edison CC
Lane Casey OH Mechanicsburg 2021 RHP Bluffton University
Nick Cassell OH Tecumseh 2021 2B Muskingum University
Chase Chopin OH Jonathan Alder 2024 OF
Cameron Collins OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 3B
Carsen Cox OH Circleville 2023 LHP
Andrew Custer OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 RHP
Lucas Day OH Troy Christian 2022 1B Oakland
David Dielman OH Olentangy Liberty 2022 3B
Colin Duffey OH Sheridan 2023 RHP
Jackson Dunlap OH Lincolnview 2024 1B
Sage Ebling OH Lima Shawnee 2023 C
Josiah Erd OH St. Francis De Sales Toledo 2023 RHP
Connor Erwin OH Northwestern 2022 OF
Austin Ety OH Liberty Union 2022 C
Ethan Fahrbach OH Upper Arlington 2023 RHP
Cam Fowler OH West Muskingum 2024 LHP
Rhys Francis OH Shadyside 2022 RHP
Ricky Freeman OH North Canton Hoover 2022 RHP
Ryan Froling OH Dublin Coffman 2024 2B
Jacob Funkhouser OH St. Charles Prep 2024 1B
Vinny Gallaher OH Clay 2024 RHP
Andrew Garner OH Grove City 2024 OF
Nate Ginsburg OH West Holmes 2021 RHP Seton Hill University
Andrew Gormley OH Walsh Jesuit 2022 RHP Charleston (WV)
Matthew Graveline OH Centerville 2022 C Ohio State
Jackson Grine OH Fairview 2023 RHP
Colton Hartman OH Lebanon 2023 LHP Louisville
Mason Hess OH Mechanicsburg 2023 SS
Hunter Houser OH Hilliard Bradley 2022 1B
Jack Hurst OH Archbold 2024 OF
Andrew Imthurn OH Tinora 2021 3B Wright State University - Lake
David Jimenez OH Defiance 2023 OF
Gavin Johns OH Sylvania Southview 2023 2B
Hunter Jones OH Convoy Crestview 2024 C
Henry Kaczmar OH Walsh Jesuit 2022 SS Michigan
Ryder Kirtley OH Troy 2024 SS Virginia Tech
Will Kocher OH Kings 2023 C
Mason Koons OH Hilliard Bradley 2022 SS
Jacob Korngiver WV John Marshall 2022 LHP
Ezra Kurek OH Granville 2025 C
Owen Larison OH Jonathan Alder 2024 C
Jackson Larson OH Grandview Heights 2023 RHP
Samuel Lauck OH West Liberty-Salem 2024 C
Maxwell Layne OH Upper Arlington 2023 OF
Cooper Loar OH Grove City 2024 2B
Patrick Mankowski OH Upper Arlington 2024 OF
Max McCann OH Bishop Watterson 2021 C Heidelberg University
Austin McGowan OH Benjamin Logan 2022 RHP
Leewood Molessa WV Williamstown 2022 1B Maryland, Baltimore County
Maxwell Molessa WV Williamstown 2024 SS West Virginia
Michael Molnar OH Mason 2022 OF
Owen Mullins OH Washington Court House 2021 SS Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Sam Newsome OH Continental 2024 SS
Trevor Newtz OH Westerville North 2022 3B
Ty O'Brien OH Otsego 2024 C
Will O'Connell OH Dublin Jerome 2022 LHP
Charlie Oakleaf OH New Albany 2024 C
Adam Och WV Linsly 2022 3B
Austin Olejniczak OH West Liberty Salem 2024 OF
Mason Onate OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 SS Tulane
Max Palinski OH St. Ignatius 2023 OF
Anthony Paskell OH St. Ignatius 2022 SS Rider
Daniel Patch OH Fort Recovery 2023 RHP
Cole Pauley OH Lexington 2022 RHP Ohio State
Braxton Platt OH Unioto 2023 RHP
Riley Poston OH Lancaster 2022 OF
Landon Price OH Lincolnview 2022 LHP Ohio State
Maddox Pulliam OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 3B
Carson Repp OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 LHP
Charlie Russell OH Bishop Ready 2023 RHP
Jayden Seiler OH Archbold 2024 RHP
Luke Shearer OH Olentangy Orange 2023 RHP
RJ Shunck OH Evergreen 2022 LHP Toledo
Jacob Soha OH Pickerington Central 2024 1B
Matthew 'Brycen Spaulding OH River Valley 2023 LHP
Matthew Spencer OH Hilliard Darby 2022 OF
Dominic Spina OH Hilliard Darby 2024 SS
Zack Stevens OH Greenon 2023 OF
Peter Tsung OH Columbus Academy 2024 SS
Ethan Tuma OH Olentangy 2024 OF
Gannon Wentz OH Thomas Worthington 2022 RHP
Alex Whetsell OH Upper Arlington 2022 3B
Evan Wolter OH Toronto 2022 2B
Hashim Wordlaw OH Dublin Coffman 2024 3B
Riley Zigler OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 RHP