OK Junior Future Games Trials

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gaige Albright OK Choctaw 2025 LHP
Caden Allen OK Deer Creek 2024 SS
Jace Arnold OK Charles Page 2024 RHP
Cooper Auschwitz OK Rejoice Christian 2025 SS
Dylan Baldridge OK Lincoln Christian 2024 SS
Cooper Bates OK Broken Arrow 2024 3B
Pryce Bender OK Edmond North 2024 SS
Braylon Brooks OK Tuttle 2024 SS Oklahoma State
Layton Bryan OK Chickasha 2025 SS
Brex Caldwell OK Panama 2024 RHP Oklahoma State
Kayden Campbell OK Charles Page 2024 LHP
Seth Carlson OK Enid 2024 RHP
Owen Coil OK Stillwater 2024 2B Oral Roberts
Kentstan Curry OK Yukon 2024 3B
Gaven Delmas TX Aledo 2024 RHP
Julius Ejike-Charles OK Heritage Hall 2024 OF Tulane
Jacob Ervin OK Deer Creek 2025 3B
Robert Evans OK Norman North 2024 C
Cooper Frazee OK Cashion 2024 OF
Sam Gregory OK Oklahoma Christian School 2025 C
Owen Hall OK Edmond North 2024 RHP Vanderbilt
Mccage Hartling OK Enid 2024 C
Ethan Hedrick OK Deer Creek 2024 LHP
Caleb Hines OK Edmond Memorial 2025 RHP
Jason Joseph OK Mount Saint Mary 2024 2B
Brewer Lee OK Southwest Covenant 2025 SS
Kaison Louthan OK Clinton 2024 2B
Austin Maddox OK Dibble 2025 SS
Vaughan McIntyre OK Edmond Santa Fe 2025 C
Marlon Moore OK Washington 2024 SS Tulane
Creed Muirhead OK Shawnee 2024 C
Jordan Myers OK Jenks 2024 SS
Dax Noles OK Norman 2024 SS
Tanner Norman OK Carl Albert 2024 1B
Tanner Primeaux OK Jenks 2024 1B
Hutch Russell OK Carl Albert 2024 SS
Spencer Schwandt OK Oklahoma Christian 2025 3B
Beckham Smith OK Perkins-Tryon 2024 OF
Nicholas Smith OK Moore 2024 C
Renner Starns OK Deer Creek 2024 1B
Jay Stefansky OK Edmond Memorial 2025 OF
Jackson Stewart OK Kremlin-Hillsdale 2025 SS
Noah Strain OK Deer Creek 2024 2B
Conor Taylor OK Coweta Public Schools 2024 RHP
Harrison Tesio OK Choctaw 2025 C
Justin Tracy OK Edmond Memorial 2025 LHP
Carson Wallace OK Edmond North 2024 1B
Cash Williams OK Choctaw 2025 C
Luke Williams OK Owasso 2024 OF Oklahoma
Bryan Williams Jr OK Midwest City 2024 CF
David Wind OK Edmond North 2024 LHP
Waylon Wittliff OK Plainview 2024 C
Cooper Zeiders OK Choctaw 2025 3B