OK Summer Underclass Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Angel Ackerman OK Choctaw 2020 2B
Michael Adair OK Fort Gibson 2020 OF Seminole State JC
Will Aiken OK Oklahoma Christian School 2020 3B
Price Allman OK Metro Christian Academy 2020 SS Oral Roberts
Garrison Barto OK Deer Creek 2020 OF
Brady Barton OK Stonewall 2019 2B
Bosten Benn OK Oklahoma Christian School 2020 2B
Jace Bohrofen OK Westmoore 2020 OF Arkansas
Dayne Bowerman OK Roff 2019 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Jordan Brewer OK Choctaw 2020 LHP Cowley County CC
Eli Cartwright OK Westmoore 2020 LHP Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Christian Clack OK Edison Prep 2020 LHP Wichita State
Mack Clark KS Blue Valley Southwest 2020 SS Neosho County CC
Jordan Coffey OK Deer Creek 2019 C Northern Oklahoma Enid
Gus Collins OK Pryor 2019 3B Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Tanner Collins OK Dale 2020 3B East Central University
Pierliss Cooks OK Midwest City 2019 OF
Harvey Cooper OK Norman 2019 OF
Zachariah DeLong OK Lawton MacArthur 2019 3B Vernon JC
Ryan Duncan OK Tuttle 2020 OF Connors State JC
Jace Edelen OK Arapaho-Butler 2020 RHP Oklahoma Christian
Wade Elliott OK Deer Creek 2018 3B Grayson JC
William Emerson OK Choctaw 2019 C Southern Nazarene University
Zachary Escovedo TX The Woodlands 2020 2B
Trace Evans OK Edmond Memorial 2020 SS
Carson Funkhouser OK Fletcher 2019 3B Western Oklahoma State JC
Jarett Gage OK Pryor 2019 SS Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Jayden Garner OK Skiatook 2020 OF
Jared Gay OK Piedmont 2020 LHP Drury University
Brandon Gomez OK Westmoore 2020 OF Seminole State JC
Caden Green OK Berryhill 2020 SS Seminole State JC
Bryce Greene OK Choctaw 2019 OF Southwestern Christian University
Hunter Halderman OK Vici 2019 OF
Dylan Hampton OK Piedmont 2020 OF Rose State JC
Cooper Harris OK Choctaw 2020 C Wichita State
Cade Horton OK Norman 2020 RHP Oklahoma
Scout Huggins OK Edison Prep 2020 RHP Coffeyville CC
Ty Humphers OK Stonewall 2020 OF Redlands CC
Colby Jarnagin OK Enid 2020 3B Cowley County CC
Weston Jervis OK Newcastle 2019 OF
Jaret Johnson OK Shawnee 2020 C Carl Albert State JC
Major Kerr OK Edmond Memorial 2020 2B
Nollan Koon OK Yukon 2019 C Connors State JC
Conner Kramer OK Oklahoma Christian 2020 2B
Carter LaValley OK Carl Albert 2019 SS Oklahoma
Ethan Manek OK Oklahoma Christian School 2020 RHP
Kaden Marshall OK Deer Creek 2019 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Trevor Martin OK Asher 2020 RHP Oklahoma State
Cole McMurphy OK Crossings Christian 2019 OF
Cooper McMurray OK Bishop Kelley 2020 1B Kansas
Josh McNeil OK Minco 2020 RHP Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Karsten Menard OK Edmond North 2019 SS
Harmon Newell OK Lawton 2019 C
Gage Ninness OK Newcastle 2019 SS Northern Oklahoma Enid
Charles O'Dell OK Rattan 2020 RHP Murray State JC
Brandon Reese OK Washington 2019 SS
Blake Robertson OK Edmond Santa Fe 2019 3B Cowley County CC
Jackie Robinson OK Edmond North 2019 OF Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Brock Rodden OK Oktaha 2019 SS Seminole State JC
Jack Roubik OK Oklahoma Christian School 2020 C Northern Oklahoma Enid
Blake Scott OK Tonkawa 2020 C Northern Oklahoma Enid
Mason Skrimager OK Enid 2019 SS
Chris Spry OK Jenks 2020 LHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Reid Stockman OK Coweta 2019 SS Connors State JC
Caden Storts OK Piedmont 2020 RHP Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Cameron Thompson OK Owasso 2019 OF Oklahoma State
Sam Thompson OK Owasso 2019 OF Texas Christian
Brendan Tomlinson OK Choctaw 2020 3B Cowley County CC
Scott Torkleson OK Cascia Hall 2019 C New Mexico
Marc Turner OK Edison Prep 2020 SS Northern Oklahoma Enid
Cameron Uselton OK Westmoore 2020 OF Kansas State
Dakota Ward OK Bartlesville 2019 SS Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Jacob Wiggins OK Oklahoma Christian School 2020 OF
Gabriel Williams OK Washington 2020 OF Carl Albert State JC
Collin Wilmoth OK Midwest City 2020 C
Braylen Wimmer OK Yukon 2019 2B South Carolina
Elijah Woods OK Westmoore 2020 SS Oklahoma Christian
Carson Young OK Weatherford 2019 C