OKC Sandlot Showcase

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ryne Anders OK Norman North 2024 2B
Kaleb Anderson OK Bishop McGuinness 2025 C
Spencer Bass OK Bishop McGuinness 2025 2B
Ty Bohuslavicky OK Piedmont 2024 1B
Drew Bradley OK Community Christian 2024 C
Jetty Brandon OK Norman North 2022 RHP
Aiden Casas OK Arapaho Butler 2025 LHP
Andrew Cerney OK Westmoore 2023 OF
Zane Chavez OK Westmoore 2022 3B Northern Oklahoma Enid
Damon Cochran II OK Bishop McGuinness 2025 SS
Trenton Coe OK Hydro Eakly 2024 SS
Carson Coleman OK Piedmont 2025 RHP
Cade Cometti OK Coalgate 2024 RHP
Ben Corley OK Bishop McGuinness 2023 OF
Maddox Cotton OK Bishop McGuinness 2025 C
Cade Erickson OK Westmoore 2022 RHP Oklahoma Christian
Josh Errico OK Edmond Memorial 2023 2B
Ethan Fritts OK Edmond Memorial 2023 RHP
William Ganter OK Bishop McGuiness 2024 2B
Nicholas Garcia OK Edmond North 2023 RHP
Jackson Grace OK Lone Grove 2023 2B
Christopher Gray OK Community Christian 2023 OF
Lane Greteman OK Canute 2024 RHP
Nathan Halverson OK Southmoore 2024 2B
Hunter Hayes OK Norman 2022 RHP
Logan Hedrick OK Deer Creek 2024 OF
Ben Heefner OK Blanchard 2024 3B
Dominic Hernandez OK Moore 2024 OF
Brodie Hinson OK Carl Albert 2023 2B
Caden Hinther OK Mustang 2022 RHP Amarillo College
Kolten Hoehne OK Westmoore 2023 C
Brody Houser OK Bishop McGuinness 2022 C
Max Humphrey OK Norman 2022 OF
Owen Hunter OK Oklahoma Christian 2023 OF
Benjamin Huntley OK Norman 2022 C Redlands CC
Ryan Huntley OK Norman 2022 SS Redlands CC
Jonah Jackson OK Norman 2023 2B
Colton Johnson OK Choctaw 2024 SS
Will Kates OK Newcastle 2022 RHP Northwestern Oklahoma State University
Dillon Kennedy OK Community Christian 2022 RHP
Drew Kimbrell OK Purcell 2024 OF
Jacob Knox OK Edmond North 2023 C Cisco JC
Andre Landeros OK Southmoore 2024 3B
Jesse Long OK Southmoore 2024 3B
Andrew Lucas OK Moore 2023 OF
Jake Ludlam OK Deer Creek 2025 SS
Brett McComas OK Deer Creek 2022 RHP Cowley County CC
Kallen Montgomery OK Community Christian 2022 C Redlands CC
Gavin Moore OK Davis 2022 RHP East Central University
Parker Page OK Purcell 2025 RHP
Carter Parent OK Yukon 2024 C
Morgan Pearson OK Ardmore 2023 RHP
Easton Perkins OK Carl Albert 2024 1B
Charlie Peterson OK Community Christian 2022 RHP
Jack Poarch OK Norman 2023 C
Evan Primrose OK Southmoore 2025 2B
Caden Reineke OK Oklahoma Christian 2025 RHP
Kasen Rinehart OK Southmoore 2025 OF
Zane Rogers AL Orange Beach 2025 OF
Bradley Ruby OK Westmoore 2024 OF
Reid Samson OK Ada 2024 OF
Augusto Schroeder OK Bishop McGuinness 2022 SS Arkansas State
Drew Sheppard OK Roff 2022 RHP
Aaron Shipp OK Edmond Santa Fe 2025 1B
Kyle Smith OK Community Christian 2022 1B
Noah Smith OK Piedmont 2023 3B Cisco JC
Riley Starr OK Bishop McGuiness 2023 2B
Carter Sterling OK Oklahoma Christian 2024 3B
Grant Tipton OK Southmoore 2024 C
Jaxon Tobin OK Yukon 2024 OF
Freddie Utt II OK Epic Charter 2022 SS
McLean Wilkinson OK Moore 2022 1B
Gavin Williams OK Jones 2024 C
Kade Williams OK Mulhall-Orlando 2024 C
Ayden Wilson OK Westmoore 2023 LHP