2022 Cambridge Cubs Elite Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Joseph Almond ON Centre Wellington District 2026 RHP
Marcus Austin ON Galt Collegiate Institute 2026 1B
Judah Bailey ON Westmount Secondary 2023 OF
Alex Brdarevic ON Westmount Secondary School 2023 OF
Noah Cassolato ON Bishop Macdonell 2026 RHP
Massimo Church ON John F. Ross 2024 LHP
Preston Daly ON St Benedict's 2025 2B
Nicholas Derschner ON Bishop Macdonell Catholic 2023 3B
Lucas DiNatale ON St. Francis Xavier 2023 1B
Colin Dubuc ON J.F Ross 2026 OF
Logan Durocher ON Galt Collegiate Institute 2027 OF
Cole Dwyer ON St benedict 2023 C
Alex Forsyth ON Bishop Reding 2023 OF
Bradley Froman ON Brantford Collegiate Institute 2026 RHP
Nathan Fudge ON Preston Hight 2023 OF
Adam Geddes ON Guelph Collegiate Vocational Institute 2023 OF
Jacob Gillies ON Glenview Park Secondary School 2026 RHP
Daniel Gloria ON Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic 2023 2B
Raymund Gloria ON Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic 2026 SS
Justin Hawke ON Bluevale C.I. 2023 RHP
Jack Hines ON Bishop Tonnos C.S.S 2023 C
Evan Klein ON Bishop Macdonell 2024 RHP
Nick Koenigsberger ON Governor Simcoe 2023 RHP
Ryan Livingstone ON Galt Collegiate Institute 2026 C
Carter MacKay ON Southwood Secondary School 2026 OF
Brendan Mahoney ON St. Martins Catholic 2023 C
Isaac McVittie ON Westmount 2027 OF
Ethan Mercado ON St. Edmund Campion 2023 C
Matthew Miller ON Galt Collegiate Institute 2027 2B
Zackary Molinaro ON Woodstock Collegiate Institute 2026 SS
RJ Moniz ON Glenview Park Secondary School 2023 LHP
Jackson Murray ON GCI 2026 SS
Clarke Needles ON Malvern Collegiate Institute 2024 OF
Willem OReilley ON St.Thomas Aquinas 2023 SS
Gavin Pressman ON Galt Collegiate Vocational Institue 2026 OF
Mack Rabeau ON Central 2022 RHP
Brady Reeve ON Glenview Park Secondary school 2024 SS
Liam Riley ON Monsignor Doyle 2023 SS
Mackenzie Rosebrugh ON Paris District 2026 C
Liam Stapleton ON Galt Collegiate 2023 1B
Noah Telford ON Preston 2026 OF
Tavin Tronko ON St. Benedict C.S.S. 2026 C
Coby Urysty ON St James High School 2026 C
Blake Vanderkemp ON Center Wellington DS 2026 OF
Keegan Yetman ON Galt Collegiate Institute 2026 1B