2022 New Year Open

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Griffin Adams ON Upper Canada College 2024 SS
Thomas Anthony ON Humberside CI 2024 RHP
Jax Arcuri ON Ecole Saint Jean De Brebeuf 2023 C Jamestown CC
Evan Arnold ON Blessed Trinity 2024 SS
Hunter Ballantyne ON North Park Collegiate and Vocational School 2023 RHP
Callum Baron ON Lockerby 2024 LHP
Deagan Barr ON University Liggett 2026 RHP
Preston Barr ON University Liggett 2024 RHP Michigan
Jack Barry ON Uxbridge Secondary School 2024 3B
Avery Belgrave ON St. Thomas More 2024 OF
Frankie Best ON Maxwell Heights 2023 SS
Dylan Bonzon ON St. Augustine CHS 2023 SS
Joshua Bushen ON TA Blakelock 2024 C
Ryan Castellarin ON Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 C
Philip Cheong ON Bill Crothers 2025 SS
Chase Christian ON Garth Webb 2023 1B
Jack Claus WI Birchmount Park CI 2023 OF
Jaden Cohen ON North Toronto Collegiate Institute 2022 3B Trinidad State JC
Jacob Collins ON St. Thomas Aquinas 2022 LHP
Nicholas Cote ON Oakville Trafalgar 2024 3B
Jesse Dale ON Forest Hill Collegiate Institute 2024 3B
Aiden de Leon ON St. Francis Xavier 2027 SS
Tristan DesRochers ON St. Josephs Catholic High School 2023 SS
Leo DesRoches ON Neil Mcneil 2025 SS
Samuel Di Natale ON Neil McNeil 2023 RHP
Alex DiGiacinto ON Cardinal Carter 2023 3B
Matei Dumitru ON St. Mary Catholic Secondary School 2024 SS
Kayden Duncan ON Agincourt Collegiate Institute 2024 SS
Owen Ellis ON Pineridge Secondary School 2024 RHP
Jack Ferguson ON Thomas A Stewart Secondary 2023 RHP
Ozzie Fitzpatrick ON Sinclair 2024 SS
Noah Foster ON Brooklin High School 2024 RHP
Noah Gagol ON Applewood Heights 2023 OF
Matthew Gaspar ON Sinclair secondary school 2024 RHP
Luke Glenn ON Sir William Mulock 2024 RHP
Joe Godfrey ON Bowmanville 2025 C
Owen Gowland ON Georgetown 2024 1B
Jason Green ON Georgetown District High School 2023 C Niagara
Owen Gregg ON Appleby College 2025 SS
Thomas Hanger ON Humberside Collegiate 2024 SS
Tyson Hanlon ON Jean Vanier 2024 OF
Andrew Harris ON Waterdown 2023 OF
Benjamin Harris ON Waterdown 2025 2B
Adrian Harrison ON Essex 2023 SS
Markus Henry ON Henry Street 2024 3B
Owen Hill ON St James Catholic 2023 OF
Charlie Hughes ON Bradford District High School 2023 RHP
Max Jewusiak ON Assumption 2024 OF
Alex Johnson ON Bill Crothers 2022 RHP
Rocky Johnson ON St Michael's College School 2024 OF
James Kerr ON Great Lakes Canadians 2023 OF
Liam Kirsh ON Tanenbaum Chat 2024 C
Antony Kulasekaran ON St Brother Andre 2024 OF
Noah Lamphier ON St Charles Garnier 2024 C
Luke Lance ON Birchmount Park Collegiate Institue 2024 LHP
Brendan Lawson ON Lawrence Park 2024 SS Florida
Hayden Le ON Oakville Trafalgar 2024 1B
Ryan Lloyd ON Henry Street 2023 OF
Darren Lowe-Gaillard ON Silverthorn Collegiate Institute 2023 RHP
Spencer MacInnis ON Upper Canada College 2024 SS
Hamish MacLeod ON Adam Scott 2023 RHP
Gareth Mann ON Ajax High School 2023 LHP
Matthew Marsh ON Adam Scott 2023 LHP Niagara
Myles McBean ON King's Christian Collegiate 2024 SS
Ryan Mcdonagh ON Milton District High School 2024 3B
Ryan McGivney ON Sinclair 2024 C
Parker McLean ON Bill Crothers 2023 2B
Gianluca Montanaro ON St. Maximilian Kolbe 2024 C
Tyson Moran ON F.E. Madill 2025 SS
Jericho Morris-Johns ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2024 1B
Jude Moss ON Henry Street 2024 OF
Nathan Murgic ON Notre Dame 2024 C
Cooper Nam ON TOPS - Bloor Collegiate Institute 2024 OF
Keaton Nann ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2024 RHP
Liam Norman ON ESC Algonquin 2024 RHP
Hayden Opyc ON Grand River 2022 OF
Thomas Paddick ON Henry Street High School 2024 C
Tristan Pappas ON St. Theresa of Lisieux CHS 2024 LHP
Vince Persaud ON Pickering High School 2024 OF
Troy Quesnelle ON St. Marcellinus 2022 1B
Ethan Ralph ON Riverdale 2023 SS Texas - Permian Basin
Owen Ralph ON Riverdale 2025 SS
Liam Rhind ON Ajax 2022 SS Seneca College
Scott Rienguette ON St charles college 2022 SS
Scott Rodrigue ON Henry Street High School 2022 C
Ricardo Rodriguez ON Abbey Park High School 2024 OF
Connor Rodwin ON Notre Dame 2022 C Genesee CC
William Russell ON Ancaster 2024 OF
Brandon Schatzky ON Westmount Collegiate Institute 2024 3B
Ben Schultz ON Henry Street 2024 RHP
Owen Slater ON Brooklin 2024 RHP Missouri State
Nate Smyth ON Dunbarton High School 2024 C
Bradley Stoner ON Keswick High 2023 C
Luke Stoner ON Keswick Secondary School 2024 3B
Ethan Sutcliffe ON NDSS 2023 SS
Christos Tassopoulos ON Bill Crothers 2024 3B
Will Timpano ON Patrick Fogarty Catholic 2024 C
Jacob Tissplat ON Westmount C.I 2023 MIF
Alex Uher ON Henry Street High School 2025 RHP
Braedon VanWiechen ON Pickering 2022 SS
Preston Vieira ON Maxwell Heights 2024 C
Veer Wadhwani ON Sir Oliver Mowat 2024 SS
Thomas Wascher ON St Mary Catholic Secondary School 2023 OF
Stephen Waters ON Monarch Park Collegiate 2024 C
Jake Watson ON St Thomas Aquinas 2023 SS
Solly Wener ON Forest Hill 2024 OF
Caleb Wurzer ON Pine Ridge 2023 LHP
Rad Yazdanfar ON Toronto French school 2024 OF