2021 New Year Open

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ash Abols ON Royal St Georges College 2022 C
Lucas Alberti ON Humberside Collegiate Institute 2023 OF
Niklas Andonovsky ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2023 2B
Colby Ariss ON Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic 2023 SS Virginia Commonwealth
Evan Arnold ON Blessed Trinity 2024 SS
Ryan Arora ON Lorne Park 2023 RHP
Avery Belgrave ON St. Thomas More 2024 OF
Evan Bertoia ON Nelson 2023 C
Andreas Boglis ON Stouffville District 2023 OF
Brayden Bult ON Brampton Christian School 2022 3B
Will Callaghan ON Holy Trinity 2023 OF
Ethan Charron ON Notre Dame 2023 3B
Chase Christian ON Garth Webb 2023 3B
Zachary Christie ON Nottawasaga Pines Secondary School 2022 1B
Dante Cifala ON Lasalle 2022 RHP
Jaden Cohen ON North Toronto Collegiate Institute 2022 1B
Jacob Collins ON St. Thomas Aquinas 2022 LHP
Luke Connors ON Heart Lake 2023 C
Nicholas Cote ON Oakville Trafalgar 2024 3B
Nathan Currah ON Christ The King 2023 LHP
Sribhav Danthala ON St. Judes Academy 2023 RHP
Stefan Di Corrado ON Crescent School 2023 3B
Matthew Donnison ON St. Paul Catholic 2022 RHP
Jackson Dow ON Brampton Centennial 2022 OF
Matei Dumitru ON St Mary Catholic 2024 SS
Trent Duncan ON East Side Secondary 2022 OF
Kade Falardeau ON Centennial 2022 SS
Joey Farrington ON Trenton high school 2022 C
Noah Gagol ON Applewood Heights 2023 OF
Luke Glenn ON King Heights Academy 2024 RHP
Noah Glenn ON King Heights Academy 2027 RHP
Nolan Goranson ON Iroquois Ridge 2023 OF
Sam Grant ON Humberside Collegiate Institute 2022 SS
Jason Green ON Georgetown District High School 2023 3B
Owen Gregg ON Appleby College 2024 SS
Evan Groh ON Notre Dame 2023 OF
Chazz Grossington ON Silverthorn Collegiate 2024 2B
Austin Hagerman ON Holy Cross 2022 RHP
Will Hancock ON Oakville Trafalgar 2024 RHP
Thomas Hanger ON Humberside Collegiate 2024 SS
Trent Hill ON Georgian Bay Community School 2022 3B
Daniel Howat ON Assumption 2022 1B
Lukas Hutchison ON Nicholson Catholic College 2022 OF Onondaga CC
Max Jewusiak ON Assumption 2024 OF
Rocky Johnson ON St Michael's College 2023 OF
Logan Kelly ON St. Mary Cobourg 2022 RHP
Noah Konings ON St. Roch Catholic 2022 OF
Zach Kourous ON Earl Haig 2022 SS
Hayden Le ON Oakville Trafalgar 2024 1B
Jack Lee ON CASS 2024 C
Daniel Leonard ON Saint Thomas Aquinas 2023 3B
Liam Lewis ON Bishop Macdonell 2024 SS
Jackson Long ON Bishop Macdonell 2024 OF
Michael Malinowski ON Birchmount Park Collagite Institute 2021 C Bay College
Evan Marks ON Jacob Hespeler 2023 3B
Aaron Mccambridge ON St. Theresa Catholic Secondary 2022 SS
Ryan Mcdonagh ON Milton District 2024 3B
Aaron McLeod-Smith ON Banting Memorial 2022 RHP
Justin Meade ON St Judes Academy 2022 OF
Ethan Mooser ON CASS 2022 OF
Chase Munn ON Greater Fort Erie 2024 1B
William Nicholson ON Abbey Park 2023 3B
Gavin O'Brien ON Bayridge 2022 RHP
Cal Oleski ON Elmira District 2022 OF
Ethan Ralph ON Riverdale 2024 SS
Owen Ralph ON Riverdale 2025 SS
Sajjan Randhawa ON Thornlea Secondary School 2022 OF
Adrian Salas ON Silverthorn Collegiate Institute 2022 C
Luca Scarano ON Cardnial Carter 2022 1B
Maddox Shaver ON Eastside Secondary School 2022 SS
Josh Sinclair ON St Roch Catholic 2021 2B
Thomas Somerville ON A.N. Myer 2024 C
Timothy Somerville ON A.N. Myer 2022 SS
Alex Strapko ON Upper Canada College 2025 OF
Ethan Sutcliffe ON NDSS 2023 SS
Aiden Taggart ON Grimsby 2024 RHP
Noah Tegelaar ON Georgetown District High School 2024 OF
Sean Turetken ON Abbey Park 2024 LHP
Domenico Vizzari ON St Pius X 2023 OF
Thomas Wascher ON St Mary Catholic Secondary School 2023 OF
Solly Wener ON Forest Hill 2024 OF
Liam Whalen ON Holy Cross Secondary 2022 RHP
Zack Whalen ON A.N Myer 2023 RHP
Alex Wickett ON Georgian Bay District Secondary 2022 2B
Wil Yamka ON Holy Trinity 2022 LHP
Carter Yellowlees ON Iroquois Ridge 2024 RHP
Emmett Zahary ON Iroquois Ridge 2024 LHP
Eli Zweig ON Oakville Trafalgar high school 2023 SS