PBR Canada Spring Training Event

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ryan Allard ON Ecole secondaire Garneau 2024 RHP
Evan Arnold ON Blessed Trinity 2024 SS
Max Arnold ON LoEllen Secondary 2025 SS
Felix Aubin ON ecole secondaire Hanmer 2024 SS
Lucas Bailey ON A.B Lucas 2025 RHP
Nicholas Balodemas ON Donald A. Wilson 2023 SS
Micah Barker BC Robert Bateman Secondary 2023 LHP
Matt Barkley ON Thousand island secondary school (TISS) 2025 OF
Callum Baron ON Lockerby 2024 LHP
Cameron Bauer ON St. Charles College 2023 C
Cael Bedard ON Sandwich Secondary School 2024 OF
Avery Belgrave ON St. Thomas More 2024 OF
Darcy Carter ON Keswick 2023 1B
Tristan Cerrato ON St. Maximilian Kolbe 2025 C
Gabe Cheddie WI Birchmount Park Collegiate 2023 OF
Jackson Cole ON Villanova 2024 OF
Carson Colvin ON Nepean 2024 RHP
Thomas Cooper ON RH King 2022 RHP
Lucas Cordeiro ON Michael Power/St Josephs 2026 3B
Justin Dandeneau ON Horizon 2025 OF
Armaan Drar BC Argyle Secondary 2023 RHP
Joseph Elsersawi ON Dunbarton high school 2023 OF
Aiden Ennis ON Mary Ward Catholic Secondary School 2023 RHP
Tyson Espiritu Santo ON Neil McNeil 2022 LHP
Jackson Feggi ON Eastview Secondary School 2025 RHP
Lewis Foster ON Monarch Park 2023 RHP
Luke Foulds ON Hammarskjold HS 2024 RHP
Matthew Foulds ON Elementary School - Ecol Gron Morgan 2026 RHP
Nick Frers BC Argyle secondary 2023 RHP
Dryden Fuoco BC Kitsilano 2024 1B
Kanaan Gale ON Cardinal Carter Catholic 2022 1B
Edgar Gosselin ON Hillcrest High School 2023 C
Owen Gowland ON Georgetown 2024 1B
Owen Gregg ON Appleby College 2025 SS
Chazz Grossington ON Silverthorn Collegiate 2024 SS
Tyson Groves ON Innisdale Secondary School 2025 C
Braydon Harte ON White Oaks Secondary 2025 SS
Camden Henry ON Banting Memorial 2023 SS
Kyle Hepburn BC Steveston London 2022 C Johnson County CC
Lucas Hulton PE Bluefield 2025 OF
James Kerr ON Great Lakes Canadians 2023 OF
Evan Kulperger ON TBD 2027 RHP
Evan Kulperger QC TBD 2026 RHP
Ryan Lacasse ON College Notre-Dame 2022 RHP
Ethan LaPointe ON Holy Names 2024 LHP
Joel Leblanc ON St Thomas of Villanova 2025 C
Cole Leclair ON Upper Canada College 2023 SS
Jack Lee ON CASS 2024 C
Jackson Levely ON St Joan of Arc HS 2024 2B
Will Lewis ON Villanova 2023 RHP
Jaxson MacKay ON Resurrection 2023 RHP
Sam MacLaughlin ON Humberside Collegiate 2023 LHP
Cameron Macleod BC Argyle 2023 C
Jack Macleod BC Heritage Woods 2024 OF
Devan Madore ON St Charles college 2024 SS
Evan Marks ON Jacob Hespeler 2023 3B
Flynn Matheson ON Blyth academy 2022 1B
Javert McGregor ON St Micheal's College School 2023 SS
Alexander McNiven ON Stayner Collegiate Institute 2022 OF
Logan Melo ON John Paul II 2025 3B
Spencer Merritt ON St. Michael's College School 2023 3B
Sebastian Mizener ON TVO-ILC 2023 RHP
Ethan Mooser ON CASS 2023 OF
Mathieu Morin MI Bellerose Composite 2022 C Feather River College
Clarke Needles ON Malvern Collegiate Institute 2023 OF
Derek Neufeld ON Cardinal Carter Catholic Secondary School 2023 RHP
Mitchell Noseworthy NL Gonzaga 2023 1B
Tejean O'Sullivan ON Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute 2022 3B
Evan Ogston ON Colonel By Secondary 2023 SS
Justin Orridge ON Montverde Academy 2024 OF
Sawyer Pace ON Tecumseh Vista Academy 2022 2B Schoolcraft JC
Ethan Parks ON Neil McNeil 2026 RHP
Aleksandar Popovic ON Blyth Academy Lawrence Park 2022 1B
Evan Primeau ON St. Francis Xavier High School 2023 OF
Maddex Prince ON St. Anne's High School 2022 RHP
Ethan Ralph ON Riverdale 2023 SS
Liam Rhind ON Ajax 2022 SS Seneca College
Mac Robertson ON Eastdale Collegiate and Vocational Institute 2023 RHP
Rowan Robinson AB Foothills Composite 2023 RHP
Connor Rodwin ON Notre Dame 2022 C
Bennett Rogers ON Blyth Academy 2023 LHP
Asa Rosensweet ON Central Toronto Academy 2023 RHP
Robbie Salerno ON Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute 2023 C
Jack Saputo ON St.Anne's 2023 RHP
Preston Schwarz ON Ashbury College 2025 OF
Lucas Shannon AB Rundle College 2023 RHP
Spencer Shannon AB Rundle College 2023 C
Kaleb Shields ON Mapleridge Secondary School 2024 C
Ben Simmons ON St. Francis Xavier 2025 C
Andrew Sleiman ON Cardinal Carter 2022 OF
Giancarlo Sortino ON St. Maximilian Kolbe 2025 SS
Brayden Sowrey ON Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School 2023 C
Matthew Spencer ON Banting Memorial 2024 RHP
Pelham Statton BC Fraser Academy 2024 RHP
Cameron Street ON Newmarket high 2023 C
Kyle Tamaki ON Maple Ridge Secondary School 2025 C
Rivor Taylor ON St. Peters Catholic Secondary School 2023 1B
Jacob Tissplat ON Westmount C.I 2023 MIF
Calvin Warrillow ON Greenwood College 2023 OF William & Mary
Wylie Waters BC Sentinel Secondary 2022 SS
Alex Wickett ON Georgian Bay District Secondary 2023 2B
Ty Wilson ON Catholic Central 2025 SS
Tyler Wingfield ON Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute 2023 OF