Whalley Upperclass Open ID

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Michael Anselmo BC Notre Dame 2022 OF Brescia University
Colin Baxter BC Handsworth Secondary 2021 RHP
Jayden Bhangu BC Fraser Heights Secondary 2022 2B
Dominic Biello BC Oak Bay 2022 OF Victoria Collegiate
Michael Brand BC GW Graham 2022 3B
James Brock BC Burnaby North Secondary 2022 OF British Columbia
Noah Brooks BC Lord Tweedsmuir 2022 OF Pikeville
Liam Bushey BC Mennonite Educational Institute 2021 3B Mineral Area JC
Jack Cameron BC Handsworth 2021 OF
Jacob Canuel BC Walnut Grove 2022 LHP
Mason Chien BC Johnston heights 2021 RHP
Nathan Clegg BC Burnaby North 2022 2B
Matthew Dagg BC Yale 2021 3B
Ethan Dean BC Ballenas Secondary 2021 LHP
Ryan Derbawka BC West Point Grey Academy 2022 RHP
Kyle Dodds-Eng BC Hugh Boyd 2021 RHP
Malakai DuBreuil BC Steveston London 2023 1B
Cole Dunn BC Dover Bay Secondary 2022 C
Matt Fletcher BC Earl Marriott 2021 OF
Ty Fluet BC Elgin Park Secondary 2022 2B Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Adam Folia BC Earl Marriot Secondary 2023 SS
Bennett Freiter AB Okotoks Dawgs Academy 2021 C North Dakota State
Owen Fuoco BC Vancouver College 2022 SS Taft College
Willem Heilker BC Vancouver Technical 2022 RHP Antelope Valley College
Kyle Hepburn BC Steveston London 2022 C Johnson County CC
Ben Hewitt BC Burnaby Mountain Secondary 2022 RHP Antelope Valley College
Cody Jackson BC Ballenas 2021 OF
Noah Jette BC Riverside 2022 OF
Michael Khatkar BC Magee 2020 2B
Mackenzie Lake BC Argyle 2022 C
Carson Latimer BC Sands 2022 RHP Cloud County CC
Lucas Lefebvre BC Centennial 2021 SS Barstow Community College
Noah Lefebvre BC Dr Charles Best 2021 C
Skylar Lenihan BC Lord Byng 2021 C
Braiden Lewis BC Pitt Meadows Secondary 2022 C Western Nebraska CC
Kendrick Lounsbury BC Pacific Academy 2022 RHP
Owen Luchies BC St. Andrews Regional 2022 RHP Lower Columbia College
Devah Manhas BC Johnston Heights 2022 RHP
Chase Marshall BC Earl Marriott 2022 RHP Utah
Brayden Mayencourt BC Fleetwood Park 2021 2B Columbia Basin College
Ryan McCarthy BC Delta Secondary 2021 OF Centralia College
Ethan McDonald BC Argyle Secondary 2022 OF
Cole McGregor BC Delta Secondary School 2022 C Antelope Valley College
Evan McRae BC Centennial 2022 LHP Colorado Northwestern CC
Mattias Meleg BC Yale Secondary 2022 RHP
Mitchell Middlemiss BC GW Graham 2021 OF British Columbia
Kai Okuyama BC Elgin Park 2022 SS
Christopher Olafson BC Charles Best 2022 RHP Colorado Northwestern CC
Luke Petrie BC Sahali Secondary 2021 RHP
Kaleb Pruden BC Yale Secondary 2022 OF
Evan Quan BC Fleetwood Park Secondary 2022 RHP
Zack Rai BC Salish 2021 OF
Nate Rosser BC South Delta Secondary 2021 RHP Ohlone College
Anthony Setticasi BC Saint Thomas Aquinas 2022 SS
Ethan Skiffington BC Howe Sound 2021 RHP
Jayson Tamayo BC Guildford Park Secondary 2022 3B
Kurisu Ueta BC Pitt Meadows secondary 2021 RHP Garden City CC
Nathan Underhill BC Timberline Secondary School 2021 RHP
Reece Usselman BC Langley Secondary 2022 LHP University of Oregon
Wylie Waters BC Sentinel Secondary 2022 SS Bossier Parish CC
Preston Weightman BC Kelly Road Secondary 2022 SS
Willy Wilson BC Sands secondary 2022 SS
Justin Zabudsky BC South Delta Secondary 2022 RHP McGill University