2021 PA State Games / 2022 Grads

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Eddie Albert PA Upper St. Clair 2022 RHP Dartmouth
Erick Almonte PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 SS
JT Anderosky PA Central Bucks South 2022 OF
Brandin Anderson PA DuBois Central Catholic 2022 RHP Youngstown State
Shane Anhalt PA Council Rock North 2022 1B
Jake Awenowicz PA Norwin 2022 OF
Joey Azzara PA Malvern Prep 2022 RHP
Tristan Baer PA Hamburg Area 2022 RHP
Bryson Bain PA Redbank Valley 2022 RHP
Cooper Baxter PA Butler Area 2022 SS
David Beard PA Cedar Cliff 2022 C
Ethan Beil PA Quakertown Community 2022 3B
Nick Beitel PA Ligonier Valley 2022 C
Brady Bendik PA State College Area 2022 RHP
Sammy Benvignati PA Archbishop John Carroll 2022 3B
Adonis Bernal PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 OF
Owen Berry PA Williamsport Area 2022 SS
Brandon Blythe PA La Salle College 2022 RHP
Lorenzo Bocelli PA Neumann-Goretti 2022 3B
Connor Booth PA Oxford Area 2022 C
Matt Boyce PA Central Bucks South 2022 2B
Kaden Bredickas DE Caravel Academy (DE) 2022 OF
Nathan Brestensky PA Keystone Oaks 2022 OF
Aidan Bretschneider PA La Salle 2022 3B
Dante Bruno PA Souderton Area 2022 1B
Luke Buscaglia PA Friends Central School 2022 SS Maryland, Baltimore County
Darryn Callahan PA Wellsboro Area 2022 OF
Dillon Can PA Marple Newtown 2022 SS
Michael Carroll NJ Princeton Day 2022 SS
Branson Carson PA Moniteau 2022 RHP Slippery Rock University
Joey Casciato PA Penn-Trafford 2022 C
Logan Castellano PA Notre Dame 2022 1B
Joseph Cava PA Germantown Academy 2022 C
Logan Cherepko PA Elizabeth Forward 2022 RHP
Nicholas Chirumbolo PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2022 OF
Addison Clymer PA Central York 2022 RHP
Ryan Cochran PA Malvern Prep 2022 SS Lehigh
Braden Collazo PA Lebanon 2022 LHP
William Conrad PA Bishop Shanahan 2022 RHP
Jacob Cooper PA Cathedral Prep 2022 OF
Colton Cornell PA Forest Hills 2022 3B
Michael Costello PA Penncrest 2022 RHP
Griffin Coyne PA Freedom 2022 RHP
Trystan Crawford PA Central Columbia 2022 3B
Logan Creamer PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2022 OF
Jackson Cunnane PA Central Bucks West 2022 1B
Joey Current PA Cocalico 2022 C
Peyton Curry PA Faith Christian Academy 2022 1B
Matt Curtis PA Great Valley 2022 OF
Noah Czajkowski PA Norwin 2022 RHP
Tommy Czarzasty PA Malvern Prep 2022 C
Jack Dacier PA Berwick Area 2022 C
Ryan DalCanton PA Franklin Regional 2022 OF
Eric Damico PA Central Bucks South 2022 C
Zachary David PA Greensburg Central Catholic 2022 LHP
Adam Dembowski PA Hampton 2022 OF
Joey DeMucci PA Bonner-Prendergast 2022 C
Luke Deschenes PA Emmaus 2022 RHP Seton Hill University
Jake Diaz PA Westtown School 2022 C
Justin DiCesare PA Souderton Area 2022 3B
Kevin Dillon PA Notre Dame East Stroudsburg 2022 RHP
Brycen Dinkfelt PA DuBois Area 2022 3B
Connor Dobos PA Central Bucks West 2022 LHP
Will Douglas PA West Allegheny 2022 OF
Grant Dowden PA Ligonier Valley 2022 OF
Mason Drozal PA Stroudsburg 2022 OF
Aiden Dunlap PA Hempfield Area 2022 SS
Cole Dunn PA West Chester Rustin 2022 SS
Kadin Early PA Laurel Highlands 2022 OF
Anthony Ehly PA Abington 2022 RHP Seton Hall
Kyle Elensky PA Clearfield Area 2022 2B
Colin Elias PA Moon Area 2022 OF
Ethan Elmes PA Holy Redeemer 2022 OF
RJ Emrich PA Berks Catholic 2022 C
Jacob Engel PA Cathedral Prep 2022 RHP
David Esteves PA Olney Charter 2022 RHP
Drew Evans PA Chartiers Valley 2022 LHP
Ty Everitt PA Quakertown Community 2022 SS
Joey Fazzone PA Hickory 2022 1B
Will Ferris PA The Haverford School 2022 OF
Grant Fitzgerald PA Kutztown Area 2022 LHP
John Fitzpatrick PA Friends Central 2022 3B West Chester University
Connor Foley MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 LHP
Aidan Fretz PA Pennridge 2022 RHP
Robert Furino PA Pocono Mountain East 2022 3B
Zach Fusco PA Perkiomen Valley 2022 OF
Ben Gagnon PA Notre Dame Green Pond 2022 1B
Yasir Gardner-Sizer PA Pottsgrove 2022 OF
Robert Gavlik PA Peters Township 2022 RHP
Kael Godshalk PA Bangor Area 2022 C
Cole Grable PA Ambridge Area 2022 SS
Tyler Grebb PA Pocono Mountain East 2022 SS
Michael Greco PA Pope John Paul II 2022 2B
Gavin Guers PA Blue Mountain 2022 C
Harry Haeflein PA Pennridge 2022 RHP
Benjamin Haines PA Council Rock South 2022 C
Matthew Hassaj PA Holy Cross 2022 C
Edwin I Hernandez PA Olney Charter School 2022 SS Fairleigh Dickinson
Samuel Herrera PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 RHP
McGwire Heverly PA Bald Eagle Area 2022 RHP
Brandon Higley PA Smethport Area 2022 OF
Nathan Holmes PA East Allegheny 2022 RHP
Ryan Hood PA Derry Area 2022 RHP
Bryson Huwar PA Clarion-Limestone 2022 RHP
Jake Jaszcz PA Episcopal Academy 2022 OF
Tristan Kenzevich PA Burrell 2022 OF
Nate Kern PA Downingtown West 2022 OF
TJ Khela PA The Perkiomen School 2022 1B
Chris Killian PA Dallas 2022 RHP
Jaewon Kim PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 SS
Andrew Kingsbury PA Phoenixville 2022 RHP
Zach Klein PA West Chester Henderson 2022 OF
Nathan Klodowski PA Burgettstown 2022 RHP St. Bonaventure
Nathan Koenig PA Wyomissing 2022 C
Jordan Kolenda PA Avonworth 2022 RHP
Jake Kramer PA Hempfield Area 2022 RHP
Colin Kuczborski PA La Salle 2022 1B
Alex Kuehn PA Coatesville Area 2022 RHP Millersville University
Noah Lackman PA Council Rock South 2022 1B
Salvatore Laimo PA Neumann-Goretti 2022 2B
Wyatt Lamb PA Mt. Calvary Christian 2022 C
Anthony LaSala PA Hopewell 2022 SS
Logan Laurento PA West Chester Henderson 2022 C
Jason Lazar PA Hazleton Area 2022 C
Hank Leighty PA Kennard-Dale 2022 C
Mabret Levant PA Wallenpaupack Area 2022 3B
Greg Lewis III PA Bishop Shanahan 2022 C
Zachary Liberatore PA Garnet Valley 2022 RHP
Jack Lincoln PA Avon Grove 2022 3B
Joe Little PA Springfield 2022 C
Antonio Llorente PA Montoursville 2022 1B
Nick Lombardo PA Upper Dublin 2022 SS
Tyler Mack PA Seneca Valley 2022 OF
Giovanni Malatesta PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2022 2B
Camron Marciniak PA Johnsonburg Area 2022 OF
Colin Marinpetro PA West Allegheny 2022 1B
Dylan Mathiesen PA Montour 2022 RHP
Jackson Mattocks PA Cathedral Prep 2022 C
Michael Matuszewski PA Oxford Area 2022 OF
Corey May PA Delaware Valley 2022 C
Matt Mays PA Neshaminy 2022 RHP
Owen McCarthy PA West Chester Henderson 2022 C
Brett McCartney PA West Chester Henderson 2022 OF
Will McCausland PA Souderton Area 2022 RHP
Tyler McCord PA Holy Ghost Prep 2022 SS
Dylan McElhinney PA Grove City 2022 RHP
Joey McGann PA Coatesville Area 2022 1B
Maxwell McGrady PA Central Bucks East 2022 RHP
Connor Meisner PA Blue Mountain 2022 OF
Michael Melosky PA Northampton 2022 2B
AJ Miller PA Susquehannock 2022 C
Joshua Miller PA Northern Cambria 2022 LHP
Christian Minto PA Norwin 2022 3B
Mario Misiti PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2022 1B
Austin Mitchell PA DuBois Area 2022 OF
Colin Mitchell PA Central Bucks South 2022 1B
Drew Moerschbacher PA State College Area 2022 RHP
Craig Monteleone PA Devon Preparatory School 2022 OF
Braden Mosby PA Central Dauphin 2023 C
Jackson Mott PA Plumstead Christian School 2022 OF
Benjamin Moyzan PA Notre Dame Green Pond 2022 2B
Tyler Mullen PA Lakeland 2022 RHP
Chris Mullins PA Hopewell 2022 C
Mike Myro PA Blue Mountain 2022 3B
Naaveen Narayanan PA Great Valley 2022 RHP
Jaden Newton PA Palisades 2022 RHP
Thomas Nicely PA Franklin Regional 2022 C
Nick Noga PA Avon Grove 2022 RHP
Tanner Nulph PA Highlands 2022 RHP
Hayden O'Neill PA Liberty 2022 RHP
Aidan Ochs PA Belle Vernon Area 2022 SS
Alex Ognen PA Smethport 2022 2B
Jordan Oliver PA Lancaster Catholic 2022 RHP
Wesley Parker PA Peters Township 2022 1B
Alex Pasternak PA DuBois Area 2022 1B
Jake Patterson PA Fox Chapel 2022 SS
Jared Peck PA Waynesboro 2022 1B
Quinten Perilli PA Penncrest 2022 SS
Ethan Pfeffer PA Trinity 2022 3B
Christian Pickell PA Southern Lehigh 2022 OF
Robbie Pliszka PA Pennridge 2022 SS
Luke Pollock PA Souderton Area 2022 3B
Dylan Posencheg PA Friends Central School 2022 OF
Blake Prestash PA Clearfield Area 2022 3B
Sawyer Prince PA Port Allegany 2022 LHP
Collin Quintano PA Notre Dame Green Pond 2022 3B Villanova
Bryce Rafferty PA Brookville Area 2022 1B
Chase Reardon PA Malvern Prep 2022 SS
Ethan Reccek PA Easton Area 2022 LHP
Tyler Rekich PA Butler Area 2022 OF
Scott Renk PA Spring-Ford 2022 1B
Conner Rex PA Notre Dame Green Pond 2022 LHP Clarion University
Luc Rising PA Downingtown East 2022 RHP
Jonathan Rivera PA Freedom 2022 OF
Benjamin Rodgers PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2022 OF
Tom Rohan PA Holy Cross 2022 C
Benjamin Rohrbaugh PA York Suburban 2022 2B
Dillon Rooney PA Holy Ghost Prep 2022 RHP
Garrett Rosenberry PA Waynesboro 2022 3B
Evan Rossi PA Mt. Lebanon 2022 RHP
Aiden Rubilotta PA Fairview 2022 OF
Nick Sampson PA Peters Township 2022 OF
Manny Santana PA Scotland Campus 2022 3B
Derrick Shields PA Mount Lebanon 2022 3B
Jackson Shollenberger PA Notre Dame-Green Pond 2022 C
Logan Short PA Greater Latrobe 2022 C
Jacob Slater PA Cathedral Prep 2022 RHP
Sean Slowinski PA Archbishop Wood 2022 1B
Eddie Smink PA West Chester Henderson 2022 RHP Stony Brook
Caleb Smith WV Huntington 2022 RHP
Connor Smith PA North Allegheny 2022 RHP
Henry Smith PA Carlisle 2023 2B
Jack Smith PA Carlisle 2022 RHP
Jackson Snyder PA West Chester Henderson 2022 RHP
Jalen Soberal PA Bensalem 2022 OF
Ethan Sodl PA Stroudsburg 2022 SS
Andrew Sokol PA Belle Vernon Area 2022 LHP
Lucca Spatolisano PA Norwin 2022 OF
Maddox Stadler PA Cathedral Prep 2022 RHP
Ty Stanley PA Garden Spot 2022 OF
Tyler Staub PA Union Area 2022 OF
Michael Storti PA St. Joseph's Prep 2022 C
Patrick Sullivan PA Cathedral Prep 2022 C
Eli Sutton PA Knoch 2022 C
Joe Sweeney MD Brunswick 2022 C
Denis Szychulski PA Father Judge 2022 SS
Matt Tankred PA Southern Lehigh 2022 RHP
Hayden Teska PA Greensburg-Salem 2022 C
Jayce Tharnish PA Conestoga 2022 OF
Jake Thimons PA Deer Lakes 2022 3B
Shane Thompson PA Slippery Rock 2022 OF
Ethan Tinker PA Avonworth Area 2022 RHP
Kevin Toala PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 RHP
Roman Tozzi PA Archbishop Carroll 2022 OF
Michael Trommer PA Archbishop Wood 2022 3B
Connor Tunstall PA Ligonier Valley 2022 SS
Nate Tyler PA DuBois Area 2022 C
Carlos Valenzuela PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 RHP
Cooper Vance PA Mohawk 2022 SS
Edwin Velasquez PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 RHP
Juan Villarreal PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 LHP
Angelo Volomino PA Thomas Jefferson 2022 SS
Brett Wagner PA Seton LaSalle Catholic 2022 3B
Jacob Walker PA West Mifflin 2022 SS
Shanley Wall PA Souderton Area 2022 OF
Blaine Waltimyer PA Owen J Roberts 2022 3B
Joel Weirich PA Pocono Mountain West 2022 2B
Ethan Wells PA Johnsonburg Area 2022 C
Kevin Wheeler PA West Chester Henderson 2022 OF
Nate Whisler PA Scotland Campus Sports 2022 OF
Clay Wiesen PA Hickory 2022 SS Tennessee Tech
Dylan Wiley MD Smyrna (DE) 2022 OF
Cameron Williamson PA Harbor Creek 2022 C
Liam Wilson PA Downingtown West 2022 OF
Andrew Wolf PA Northern York 2022 2B
Will Woodring PA Southern Lehigh 2022 C
Nate Wooters PA West Chester Rustin 2022 LHP