2021 PA State Games / 2023-2024 Grads

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cooper Albert PA State College Area 2023 RHP
Evan Alwine PA Altoona Area 2023 RHP
Dylan Antonini PA Phoenixville Area 2023 SS
Jonas Aponick PA Hazleton Area 2024 SS
Davey Aughenbaugh PA DuBois Area 2024 OF
Hunter Austra PA Holy Redeemer 2023 C
John Bacolo PA Nazareth 2023 RHP East Stroudsburg University
Alex Barger PA Central York 2023 OF St. Bonaventure
Nathan Barr PA Moon Area 2024 1B
Conner Barto PA Dallastown Area 2023 RHP
Drew Benchich PA Hempfield 2024 1B
Zach Black PA Serra Catholic 2024 SS
Sam Bliss PA Central Bucks East 2024 RHP
TJ Boccella PA Pope John Paul II 2024 OF
Ben Bolhouse PA Kennett 2023 OF Stony Brook
Logan Bradish PA Greater Latrobe 2023 1B
Noah Brandt PA Pope John Paul II 2024 OF
Kaden Brezenski PA DuBois Central Catholic 2023 SS
Zach Brockner PA Owen J Roberts 2023 LHP Stonehill College
Deacon Brown PA Williamsport Area 2024 OF
Bradley Bruner PA Somerset 2023 SS
Bobby Budacki PA New Brighton 2023 RHP
Brendan Buecker NJ Notre Dame 2023 C Virginia Military Institute
Michael Burnley NJ St. Augustine Prep 2023 OF
Michael Cadden PA Episcopal Academy 2024 RHP
TJ Cadden PA Episcopal Academy 2023 SS
Andrew (AJ) Capizzi PA Seneca Valley 2023 3B
Dylan Carfara PA Whitehall 2024 3B
Jack Carver PA Central Buicks South 2023 RHP Bloomsburg University
Ryan Cavanaugh PA Harry S. Truman 2023 RHP
Troy Chamberlin PA Shippensburg Area 2024 C
Tucker Chamberlin PA Shippensburg Area 2023 RHP Millersville University
Vinny Chirdon PA Penn Cambria 2023 3B
Jaxson Chowansky PA North Schuylkill 2024 OF
Mason Clark PA Malvern Prep 2024 C Boston College
CJ Clayton PA Hershey 2025 C
Antonio Cordeiro PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2023 C
Carter Cowburn PA Hughesville 2023 RHP Michigan
Will Cranford PA Lancaster Catholic 2023 OF
Kyle Crozier NJ Washington Township 2023 3B
Brendan Cruz PA Chartiers Valley 2023 RHP
Joseph Curreri PA Honesdale 2023 RHP
Brian Curry PA Council Rock North 2023 SS
Reece D'Amico PA Liberty 2023 C East Stroudsburg University
Jake Dally PA Nazareth 2023 2B Binghamton
Chase Danielson PA Lancaster Catholic 2023 OF
Colin Davis PA Abington Heights 2023 2B
Tague Davis PA Malvern Prep 2024 1B Louisville
Matthew Delacruz PA West Chester East 2023 RHP
Tucker DeLisle PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2024 RHP West Virginia
Jaden DeLuca PA Father Judge 2023 OF West Chester University
Aidan DeLucy PA North Pocono 2023 C
Michael Devenney PA Downingtown East 2024 RHP
Michael DiMartini PA South Fayette 2023 SS Penn State
Antonio Doganiero PA Hazleton Area 2024 LHP
Luke Doherty PA La Salle 2023 SS
Trevor Dosenbach PA Avon Grove 2024 OF
Troy Dressler PA Mifflinburg 2024 RHP Wake Forest
Colin Dunlap PA La Salle College High School 2023 OF
Brian Durso PA Franklin Towne Charter 2023 RHP
Trey Eckman PA Manheim Township 2024 RHP
Cole Egan PA West Allegheny 2023 LHP George Mason
Jake Egizio PA Canon-McMillan 2023 OF
Alex Eisenberger PA Donegal 2023 C Penn State York
Jordan Ell PA Dubois 2023 OF
Chase Ennis PA Council Rock South 2024 OF
Shio Enomoto PA Scotland Campus Sports 2023 RHP
Julio Ermigiotti PA Central Bucks West 2023 2B Lehigh
Jeremy Fallon PA Souderton 2024 RHP
Kayden Faulcon PA Pennsbury 2023 RHP Pittsburgh
Rafael Fernandez PA Wilson West Lawn 2023 OF Misericordia University
Bobby Filler PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2024 OF
Graedon Finarelli PA Lake-Lehman 2023 3B Monmouth
Rory Finn PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2024 SS
Sean Finn PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2023 SS Connecticut
Peter Fiore PA Hempfield 2023 SS
Mason Fixx PA Canon-McMillan 2023 C
Danny Flynn PA Mt Lebanon 2023 OF
Connor Foltz PA Central Mountain 2024 OF
Jackson Fox PA Mars Area 2024 RHP
Adam Gausman PA Cathedral Prep 2024 LHP
Zach Genovesi PA Germantown Academy 2023 RHP
Gavin Glass PA Manheim Township 2024 RHP
Grimaldi Gonzalez PA Liberty 2024 OF
Dylan Grabowski PA Penn-Trafford 2023 2B
Sam Greer PA Homeschool/Central Bucks West 2024 RHP
Zane Griffaton PA West Mifflin 2024 OF
Conner Griffin PA Abington Heights 2023 RHP Binghamton
Zach Griffin PA Downingtown West 2024 SS
Ben Gritzer PA Dubois Central Catholic 2023 C
Levi Hackman PA Lancaster Catholic 2023 MIF
Josh Halcisak PA Hazleton Area 2023 RHP Monmouth
James Hample PA Warwick 2023 RHP
Dylan Hansen PA Downingtown East 2024 RHP Coastal Carolina
Chase Harlan PA Central Bucks East 2024 3B Cincinnati
Andrew Hart PA North Allegheny 2023 3B Army
Brady Hawkins PA Cumberland Valley 2023 SS
Jakob Haynes PA Penn-Trafford 2023 C Seton Hill University
Brooks Henderson PA Father Judge 2023 SS
Carter Hickman PA DuBois Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Logan Higgins PA Northampton 2024 OF
Nick Hilbert PA Canon McMillan 2023 3B
Matt Holgado PA West Chester East 2023 RHP
Walker Holman PA West Chester East 2023 OF
Jonathan Holt PA Malvern Prep 2024 SS Notre Dame
Bradley Hood PA Panther Valley 2023 RHP
Stephen Hood PA Panther Valley 2024 RHP
Luke Horton PA Athens Area 2023 RHP
Adam Horvath PA Pocono Mountain East 2024 OF
Mason Horwat PA Avonworth 2023 RHP Penn State
Joshua Howe PA Achievment House Cyber Charter 2023 C
Peter Hrousis PA Bethlehem Catholic 2023 1B
Collin Hunter PA Hempfield Area 2023 SS
Jack Hurda PA Episcopal Academy 2024 OF Maryland
Aidan Hyams PA Delaware Valley 2023 OF
Tyee Irving PA Delaware Valley 2023 3B
Daniel Jacobs PA West Chester East 2023 RHP
Anthony Jakeman PA Father Judge 2023 C
Wyatt Janosko PA Thomas Jefferson 2024 3B
Michael Jaszczak PA Downingtown West 2024 MIF
Brad Johnston PA Episcopal Academy 2023 3B
Ryan Jones PA Littlestown 2024 C Delaware
Kyle Kearns PA West Chester Rustin 2023 LHP James Madison
Josh Keen PA Philadelphia Academy Charter 2023 RHP
Luke Keitsock PA Pottsville Area 2024 OF
Braden Kelly PA Archbishop Wood 2024 RHP
Gavin Kelly PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2024 MIF West Virginia
Jayden Kohn PA Boyertown Area 2023 UTILITY
Brian Korchok PA Spring-Ford 2023 3B
John Koshan PA Cathedral Prep 2023 OF
Evan Kovalcik PA Whitehall 2024 SS
Greyson Kovatch PA Downingtown West 2023 OF
Jake Kucera PA Downingtown West 2024 OF
James Kunst PA Highlands 2023 RHP
Brady Laird PA West Chester East 2023 3B
Brady Lane PA Penn-Trafford 2023 SS
Jake LaPorte PA Keystone Oaks 2024 RHP
Sammy Laux PA Dock Mennonite Academy 2024 C West Virginia
Carter Leviski PA Kiski Area 2024 RHP
Zach Linn PA Pennsbury 2024 1B
Michael Liu PA Central Bucks South 2024 RHP
DiMaggio LoNero PA Seton LaSalle Catholic 2024 SS
Nick Longo PA West Allegheny 2023 RHP
Daniel Luko PA Franklin Regional 2023 OF
John Lutte PA Peters Township 2023 C
Eric MacCluen PA Bishop Shanahan 2023 RHP
Griffin Madden MD Allegany 2023 1B James Madison
Jack Maguire PA West Chester East 2023 RHP
Anthony Malagise PA Blackhawk 2023 SS
Jarrod Malagise PA Blackhawk 2023 C
Andrew Malec PA Cathedral Prep 2023 3B Canisius
Owen Mandler PA Upper St. Clair 2023 SS Seton Hill University
Cameron Marcum PA Malvern Prep 2023 RHP
Tyler Marley PA Warwick 2023 C
Anthony Martinez PA p 2024 C
Thomas Mason PA Liberty 2023 OF
Ashton McCloskey PA Pennridge 2023 OF
Michael McGarry PA Bonner-Prendergast 2024 OF
Max McGlone PA Central Bucks West 2023 C Army
Jacob McGuire PA Pine-Richland 2023 OF
Chris McKenna PA Souderton Area 2024 MIF
Thomas McLaren PA Mars Area 2023 RHP
Shaun McMillan NJ The Lawrenceville School 2023 RHP
Joey Mendez PA North Penn 2023 LHP
Jack Messina PA State College Area 2023 LHP
Brady Miller PA West Allegheny 2024 SS
Cayden Miller PA Cumberland Valley 2024 C
Tate Minich PA Redbank Valley 2023 C Seton Hill University
Keith Mintschenko PA Avon Grove 2024 RHP
Jack Mislan PA Central Bucks East 2024 OF
Tariq Moore Jr PA Williamsport Area 2024 SS Southern
Luke Morgan PA Mechanicsburg 2023 RHP
Blake Morningstar PA Wyalusing Valley 2023 RHP Wake Forest
Jackson Morrissette PA Souderton Area 2023 RHP
John Mulder PA Council Rock North 2024 OF
Lukas Mullen PA Council Rock North 2023 C
Nico Nattle PA Phoenixville Area 2024 3B
Casey Nealon PA La Salle 2024 OF
Treston Nemeth OH Harrison Central 2023 C Dayton
Cole Nilles PA St Josephs Prep 2023 3B
Andrew Noone PA Bishop Shanahan 2023 C Lehigh
Cade Oleary PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2024 RHP
Eli Olshefskie PA Hughesville 2023 LHP
Ryan Orosz PA Norwin 2023 RHP
Zack Orosz PA Mars Area 2023 OF
Cody Orsulak PA Panther Valley 2023 C
Charlie Oschell PA Malvern Prep 2023 RHP Virginia
Joshua Ossiander PA Allentown Central Catholic 2023 3B Western Carolina
Tommy Owens PA Cathedral Prep 2024 C
Luke Parise PA Camp Hill 2023 RHP St. Joseph's University
Kaden Pasternak PA Souderton Area 2023 SS Penn State University-Harrisburg
Chase Petrilyak PA Marian Catholic 2023 OF
Keaton Phillips PA Delaware Valley 2024 3B
Jack Picozzi PA North Penn 2023 SS
Brendan Piekutoski PA Seneca Valley 2023 1B
Tyler Pitzer PA South Fayette 2023 RHP South Carolina
Chandler Powell PA Dallastown Area 2023 SS
Stone Powell PA Neshaminy 2024 1B
Ryan Price PA West Chester East 2024 OF
Kelvin Probst PA Central Mountain 2023 C
Marco Pulizzi PA Montoursville 2023 OF Millersville University
Matt Pyne PA Dubois Central Catholic 2023 OF
Glen Pysher PA Pottsgrove 2023 C
Jackson Reed PA West Chester East 2026 C
Jack Reichlin PA Downingtown East 2024 C
Brogan Reihart PA Hempfield 2023 1B
Carson Renner PA Brandywine Heights 2023 RHP
Nathan Rickards PA Malvern Prep 2024 CF
Jake Robinson PA Montour 2024 SS
David Rodriguez Jr PA Father Judge 2024 RHP St. John's
Cooper Ryan PA State College Area 2023 RHP Penn State
Trey Sajeski PA Council Rock South 2023 RHP Binghamton
Joey Santora PA Pennridge 2023 C
Vincent Santostefano PA Northampton 2023 SS
James Schaffer PA Pennsbury 2024 SS Stony Brook
Liam Scheider PA West Allegheny 2023 C
Levi Schlesinger PA Central Mountain 2023 1B
Greg Schmidt PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2024 RHP
Hunter Schroeck PA Upper St. Clair 2023 3B
Tim Schuler PA La Salle 2023 1B Villanova
Jake Schultz PA Downingtown East 2023 SS Bucknell
Daniel Schwalm PA Quakertown 2024 UTILITY
Avery Schwartz PA Phoenixville Area 2023 LHP Villanova
Ryan Sekulski PA Wilson West Lawn 2023 OF
Cole Serfass PA Palmerton 2023 C
Aidan Sgarra PA Owen J Roberts 2024 1B
Benjamin Shields PA Charleroi 2023 C
Nicholas Shiffler PA Father Judge 2023 SS West Chester University
Logan Sigg PA Norristown Area 2023 CF
DJ Silvestrini PA North Pocono 2023 C
Jackson Simko PA Malvern Prep 2023 OF
Xavier Sjostedt PA Central Bucks East 2023 LHP
Will Slamm PA La Salle 2023 RHP
Chris Slatt PA Norwin 2023 C Seton Hill University
Max Slaymaker PA Central Bucks West 2023 LHP
Dawson Smail PA Clarion Area 2024 OF Xavier
Zach Smethers PA Nazareth 2023 1B
Matthew Smith PA Hollidaysburg Area 2023 OF Gannon University
Nolan Smith PA Mt. Lebanon 2024 C
Tommy Smith PA Clarion-Limestone 2024 RHP
Joey Spano Jr. PA Cathedral Prep 2024 MIF
Cole Sutton PA Commonwealth Cyber Academy 2023 UTILITY
Ryan Tansky PA Episcopal Academy 2023 CF
Zach Taylor PA Central Cambria 2023 OF
Tucker Teats PA Selinsgrove 2024 OF
Hunter Thomas PA Titusville 2023 LHP
Evan Tice OH East Liverpool 2024 C
Trey Tiffan PA Malvern Prep 2023 3B Elon
Joe Tiroly PA Pennsbury 2023 SS Rider
Matt Tsiaras PA Malvern Prep 2023 C Lehigh
Drew Turner PA Downingtown West 2024 3B Pittsburgh
Aiden Vanlenten PA Somerset Area 2023 RHP
Jake Voynar PA The Hill School 2023 SS
Nick Walker PA Montour 2023 3B
Chris Walsh PA North Pocono 2023 SS Monmouth
Ethan Warner PA Souderton Area 2023 C West Chester University
Justin Weaver PA Norwin 2023 OF
Gary Weaver III PA Dallas 2023 RHP
Mark Wechtenhiser PA Richland 2023 RHP
Grayson Weikel PA Faith Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Connor Weyandt PA Altoona Area 2023 2B
Gage Wheaton PA Hempfield Area 2023 OF
Gage Wheaton NY Northstar Christian Academy 2023 RHP
Ian White Jr. PA The Haverford School 2024 RHP
Joey Wilga PA Central Bucks East 2023 3B Richmond
Matthew Williams PA Newton NJ 2023 LHP
Derek Wilson PA Muhlenberg 2023 RHP
Nathan Wingenroth PA Lancaster Catholic 2023 OF Elon
Connor Wojciechowski PA Central Bucks South 2023 C
Jackson Wojnicki PA Central Bucks East 2023 LHP
Owen Yoder PA Avon Grove 2023 SS
Jordan Young PA Meadville Area 2023 3B
Ian Zahorchak PA North Allegheny 2023 C
Bill Zentmayer PA Central Bucks West 2023 OF
Luke Zimmerman PA Johnsonburg 2024 RHP
Noah Zimmerman PA Lancaster Catholic 2023 LHP
Tommy Zimmerman PA Pine-Richland 2024 3B