2022 Baseball U PA Scout Day (Winter)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jake Aftewicz PA Pittston Area 2025 C
Jonas Aponick PA Hazleton Area 2024 SS
Sam Barrouk PA Dallas 2024 RHP
Jeremy Cawley PA Pittston Area 2023 SS Bloomsburg University
Gavin Chillot PA North Pocono 2023 SS Pittsburgh
Colin Davis PA Abington Heights 2023 2B
Aidan DeLucy PA North Pocono 2023 C
Jatnk Diaz PA Hazleton Area 2023 1B East Stroudsburg University
TJ DiMattia PA Old Forge 2025 3B
Gabriel Evensen PA Berwick 2024 C
Alden Felker PA Elk Lake 2026 C
Max Forgione PA Dunmore 2025 SS
Michael Gelatko PA Marian Catholic 2025 1B
Silvio Giardina PA Pittston Area 2025 SS
Conner Griffin PA Abington Heights 2023 RHP Binghamton
Adam Horvath PA Pocono Mountain East 2024 OF
Jake Iacavazzi PA Old Forge 2025 C
Tyee Irving PA Delaware Valley 2023 3B Goldey-Beacom
TJ Johnson PA Pittston Area 2025 LHP
Thor Kelly Jr PA Scranton High 2025 SS
Nicholas Ledger PA Hazleton Area 2025 C
Jake Lenahan PA Abington Heights 2024 1B
Luke Leventhall PA Lackawanna Trail 2024 LHP
Gianni Marino PA Valley View 2025 OF
Jamie Martoccio PA Hazleton Area 2024 3B
Mason Matello PA Wyoming Valley West 2024 RHP
Connor McNally PA Riverside 2025 OF
Elijah Mead PA Pittston Area 2025 OF
Tanner MoDavis PA Jim Thorpe 2025 C
Patrick Munley PA Tunkhannock Area 2024 OF
Eric Newton PA Valley View 2024 2B
Casey O'Brien PA Riverside 2024 SS
Zachary Paczewski PA Dallas 2024 SS
Harshal Patel PA Abington Heights 2026 RHP
Aaron Patton PA Dallas 2025 RHP
Jackson Rischawy PA Dallas 2024 OF
Brodie Robertson PA Abington Heights 2023 RHP
Dante Ruby PA Valley View 2024 SS
Nicholas Ruiz PA Wilson West Lawn 2023 SS
Jordan Santiago PA Wallenpaupack Area 2024 C
Cohen Schadler PA Emmaus 2024 2B
Matthew Show PA Abington Heights 2023 2B
DJ Silvestrini PA North Pocono 2023 C
Samuel Specht PA Abington Heights 2024 3B
Justin Spencer PA Nanticoke Area 2023 RHP
Mason Stets PA Dunmore 2026 2B
Andrew Summa PA Scranton Prep 2024 OF
Landon Tillson PA Meadowbrook Christian 2026 C
KaeSean Wearing PA Dunmore 2023 SS
Gary Weaver III PA Dallas 2023 RHP
Reece Weinberg PA Abington Heights 2024 2B
Parker Woznick PA Scranton 2026 3B
Reese Zalewski PA Abington Heights 2026 SS