2022 Northeast Pride Scout Day (Summer)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Caden Albright NY Cortland 2025 SS
Gabriel Alvarez NJ Don Bosco Prep 2024 C
Hunter Austra PA Holy Redeemer 2023 C Canisius
Trevor Balcerzak PA Riverside 2023 1B SUNY-Cortland
Steven Barbosa NY North Rockland 2024 SS
Jesus Batista NJ Don Bosco Prep 2024 3B
Quinton Beckwith NY Sidney 2025 C
Daniel Bello NY Valley Central 2023 3B College of Saint Rose
Kody Best NY Wallkill 2024 RHP
Owen Birchard NY Auburn 2024 RHP
Matt Boffalo NY Pine Bush 2024 SS
Jake Bondy PA Mid Valley 2026 1B
Reis Brammer NY CBA - Albany 2023 LHP
Alex Bucolo NY Pine Bush 2023 RHP Mansfield University
Travis Carlucci NY Walter Panas 2024 C
Nick Carpentier PA Holy Cross 2023 RHP
Noah Clausen NY Whitesboro 2024 RHP
Sean Clinton NY Clarkstown South 2023 OF
Giovanni Conte NY Colonie Central 2023 RHP Connecticut
Braeden Cook PA Wilkes-Barre Area 2023 OF
Kaden Coyne PA Dallas 2025 OF
Matthew Culjak NY Kingston 2024 3B
Joseph Curreri PA Honesdale 2023 RHP Hofstra
Jesse Diaco NJ St. Peter's Prep 2024 C
Devin Diaz NY Iona Prep 2026 C
BRADY FANDL NY Pine Bush 2025 MIF
Andrew Farina NY John Jay East Fishkill 2023 SS
Jaden Fateman NY Monroe-Woodbury 2023 LHP
Aidan Gallagher NY John Jay- East Fishkill 2024 OF
Owen Gallagher NY Saugerties 2024 OF
Ethan Gallo NY Minisink Valley 2023 OF
Trent Gombita PA Honesdale 2023 1B
Brendan Gonzalez NY Shenendehowa 2023 OF
Joey Granko PA Old Forge 2024 1B
Nate Greene PA Honesdale 2024 3B
Jake Griffin PA Holy Redeemer 2023 RHP Tennessee
Casey Gunnip NY Cicero North Syracuse 2023 LHP College of Saint Rose
Joseph Haugh NY Trinity Pawling 2023 LHP
Aidan Heffner NY Lasalle Institute 2023 SS Siena
George Henry CT Ridgefield 2023 LHP Elmira College
Justin Hilal NY Our Lady of Lourdes 2023 SS
Jake Holbert PA Wallenpaupack 2024 SS
Dominic Innamorati PA Pittston Area 2025 OF
Henry Jackson NY Corning 2025 SS
Logan Jamrosz NY Watervliet 2023 RHP
Jason Janesko PA Riverside 2023 C East Carolina
Ryan Kanagy PA Mifflin County 2024 C
Cameron Kellan NY Warwick Valley 2023 OF
Drew Kindlon NY Albany Academy 2025 RHP Virginia
Simon Klacl NC Combine Academy 2025 OF
Dylan Koch NY Yorktown 2023 3B
Scott LaMountain NY AuSable Valley 2024 1B
Jack Landau NY CBA-Syracuse 2024 OF
Dylan Larsen NY Monroe-Woodbury 2024 LHP
JACK LEANDRI PA Dallas 2025 MIF
Peter Link NY Trinity-Pawling 2023 1B Sacred Heart
MICHAEL LLANOS NY Monroe Woodbury 2025 OF
Nate MacAlpin NY North Rockland 2023 3B
Anthony Macarelli NY CBA-Albany 2023 C
Michael Madigan III NY Westhill 2024 LHP
Matthew Magda PA Holy Redeemer 2023 OF
Christian Malenda NJ Bergen Catholic 2024 1B
Luke Marino CT Salisbury 2023 LHP Army
Britton Marko PA Central Martinsburg 2024 C
Ronan Mattson NY Warwick Valley 2023 LHP Lycoming College
Reece McCarthy PA Danville 2024 SS
Kyle McDermott NY Monroe Woodbury 2024 OF
Adam McGowan NY Bethlehem 2023 RHP Saint Anselm College
Ronan McManus PA Delaware Valley 2024 RHP
Peter Modrovsky PA Honesdale 2024 LHP
Michael Molinelli NY Warwick Valley 2025 SS St. John's
Chase Montigney PA Pittston Area 2025 3B
Tariq Moore Jr PA Williamsport Area 2024 SS Southern
Jackson Morton PA Honesdale 2023 1B
Alexandre Nevells NY Niskayuna 2025 OF
Eli Olshefskie PA Hughesville 2023 LHP
William Orlando NY SS Seward Institute 2023 C SUNY-New York Institure of Technology
Cody Orsulak PA Panther Valley 2023 C Franklin Pierce
Aidan Paduck PA Tunkhannock Area 2023 OF
Joseph Peters PA Dallas 2023 C
Ryan Pettograsso NY Lansing 2025 SS
Keaton Phillips PA Delaware Valley 2024 3B
Jacob Pirrone- Salisbury NY Niskayuna 2024 RHP
Jason Prudente PA Wilkes-Barre Area 2023 3B Keystone College
Matthew Pryluck NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2023 2B
Alexander Ramos NY Goshen 2024 RHP
Colin Ray NY Baldwinsville 2023 RHP
Troy Repaci NY Trinity Pawling 2023 SS Franklin & Marshall College
Keldrin Rodriguez NY Valley Central 2023 OF
Brian Saldana NY Kennedy Catholic 2023 3B
Geneo Savoca, Jr. NY Albany Academy 2024 RHP College of Charleston
Braden Seeber NY Baldwinsville 2023 C St. Thomas Aquinas College
Ethan Snyder NY Marcellus 2023 OF Adelphi University
Garrison Sobo NY Warwick Valley 2025 OF
Jose Sosa PA Riverside 2026 OF
Cristian Soto NJ Central Regional 2024 C
Reno Spagnoli NJ Columbia 2024 RHP
Zack Sperger NY Lansing 2023 SS Massachusetts-Lowell
RYAN STRNAD NY Kennedy Catholic Prep 2025 C
Hunter Stuart NY Warwick Valley 2024 2B
Owen Tillinghast NY Warwick Valley 2023 OF
Grant Tonkin PA Honesdale 2024 C
Daniel Trojahn NY Pine Bush 2023 OF
Ty Van Valkenburg NY Saugerties 2026 RHP
Michael Vodzak PA Wyoming Seminary 2024 OF
Chris Walsh PA North Pocono 2023 SS Monmouth
Zachary Williams PA Dallas 2025 C
LJ Wolff PA Abington 2023 LHP Wagner
Caden Wolfley PA Midd-West 2024 LHP Charleston Southern