2022 Northeast Pride Scout Day (Winter)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Easton Albert PA Boyertown 2024 SS East Stroudsburg University
Caden Albright NY Cortland 2025 SS
Gabriel Alvarez NJ Don Bosco Prep 2024 C
Matthew Anastacio NY Fordham Prep 2023 C
Michael Antignani PA Jim Thorpe Area 2026 3B
Hunter Austra PA Holy Redeemer 2023 C Canisius
Trevor Balcerzak PA Riverside 2023 1B SUNY-Cortland
Nolan Barcomb NY Horseheads 2023 LHP
Quinton Beckwith NY Sidney 2025 C
Daniel Bello NY Valley Central 2023 3B College of Saint Rose
Dominic Benedetto NY Putnam Valley 2025 RHP
Kody Best NY Wallkill 2024 RHP
ERIC BEZARES NY Warwick 2024 2B
Owen Birchard NY Auburn 2024 RHP
Matt Boffalo NY Pine Bush 2024 SS
Noah Bogdan NY Spackenkill 2025 OF
Nicholas Bohenek PA Riverside 2026 RHP
Zach Bond NY Horace Greeley High School 2026 RHP
Reis Brammer NY CBA - Albany 2023 LHP
Jayden Brown PA Crestwood 2024 C
Leo Brunenavs NY Dobbs Ferry 2024 C
Billy Brush NY Rondout Valley 2024 OF
Alex Bucolo NY Pine Bush 2023 RHP Mansfield University
Cruz Calcagni NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2026 OF
Marc Cancelliere Jr NY Pine Bush 2024 RHP
Vince Cannizzaro NY JFK Catholic Prep 2025 3B
Nick Carpentier PA Holy Cross 2023 RHP
Matthew Charnigo PA Hazleton Area 2025 SS
Luke Ciamei NY Yorktown 2027 1B
Noah Clausen NY Whitesboro 2024 RHP
Sean Clinton NY Clarkstown South 2023 OF
Zachary Clyman NY Walter Panas 2024 OF
Giovanni Conte NY Colonie Central 2023 RHP Connecticut
Braeden Cook PA Wilkes-Barre Area 2023 OF
Brendan Cowen VA Tuscarora 2024 LHP Virginia Tech
Kaden Coyne PA Dallas 2025 OF
Matthew Culjak NY Kingston 2024 3B
Billy Cummings NY Arlington 2025 2B
Joseph Curreri PA Honesdale 2023 RHP Hofstra
Ryan D'Ambrosio NY Kennedy Catholic HS 2025 3B
Michael D'Imperio NY Arlington 2024 RHP
Anthony Darrow NY Our Lady of Lourdes 2023 2B
Eric Darrow NY Our Lady of Lourdes 2023 2B
Joseph Davenport NY Our Lady of Lourdes 2024 C
Koleton Davies PA Wilkes Barre Area 2026 CF
Sammy Decker PA Riverside 2027 2B
Eric Dejesus NY Arlington 2025 1B
Reilly Denneen NY North Salem 2024 RHP
Nicholas Di Maso NY Walter Panas 2025 UTILITY
Jesse Diaco NJ St. Peter's Prep 2024 C
Devin Diaz NY Iona Prep 2026 C
Jacob Dobrowalski PA Pittston Area 2024 OF
Dylan Domzalski PA Crestwood 2025 3B
Jason Douglas NY Yorktown 2024 1B
Austin Droge NY Warwick Valley 2024 SS
Joseph Dwyer NY Somers 2025 C
Alex Enea NY Walter Panas 2024 RHP
NOAH ESLICK NY Albany Academy 2024 C
RILEY FALCHEK PA Wyoming Valley West 2025 2B
BRADY FANDL NY Pine Bush 2025 MIF
Andrew Farina NY John Jay East Fishkill 2023 SS
Nicholas Fassert NY John Jay - Cross River 2024 RHP
Jaden Fateman NY Monroe-Woodbury 2023 LHP
Ryan Fernandez NY Monroe-Woodbury 2024 3B
Graedon Finarelli PA Lake-Lehman 2023 3B Monmouth
Sam Finarelli PA Lake-Lehman 2025 3B
Mitchell Folina NJ Indian Hills 2024 1B
Ryan Foody NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2023 LHP Charleston Southern
Justin Freeman NY Valley Central 2026 C
Spencer Freer NY Wallkill 2024 C
Aidan Gallagher NY John Jay- East Fishkill 2024 OF
Owen Gallagher NY Saugerties 2024 OF
Jake Gannon NY Somers 2023 RHP
Dylan Geskey PA Dallas 2025 3B
Trent Gombita PA Honesdale 2023 1B
Brendan Gonzalez NY Shenendehowa 2023 OF
Joey Granko PA Old Forge 2024 1B
Evan Harchar PA Wyoming Valley West 2027 OF
Jacoby harnen PA Susquehanna Prep 2027 C
Joseph Haugh NY Trinity Pawling 2023 LHP
Kevin Heffernan NY Carmel 2023 RHP
Aidan Heffner NY Lasalle Institute 2023 SS Siena
George Henry CT Ridgefield 2023 LHP Elmira College
shea higgins PA Hazleton Area 2025 1B
Jake Howe PA Wilkes-Barre Area 2026 SS
Noah Hummel PA Holy Redeemer 2027 1B
Henry Jackson NY Corning 2025 SS
Jason Jackson NY Arlington 2024 SS
Logan Jamrosz NY Watervliet 2023 RHP
Jason Janesko PA Riverside 2023 C East Carolina
Ryan Jaslow NY North Rockland 2025 OF
Aidan Jendras NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2024 OF
Ryan Kanagy PA Mifflin County 2024 C
Stephen Karinch PA Nativity BVM 2027 C
John Paul Kehoe IV PA Abington Heights 2025 OF
Cameron Kellan NY Warwick Valley 2023 OF
Evan Kelly NY Roy C. Ketcham 2025 3B
Drew Kindlon NY Albany Academy 2025 RHP Virginia
Dylan Koch NY Yorktown 2023 3B
Luke Kopec PA Holy Redeemer 2024 OF
Benjamin Kulikowski PA Riverside 2026 C
Scott LaMountain NY AuSable Valley 2024 1B
Jack Landau NY CBA-Syracuse 2024 OF
Samuel Launer NY Saugerties 2025 RHP
jeremy layland PA Wyoming Area 2025 C
JACK LEANDRI PA Dallas 2025 MIF
RILEY LEONE NY FDR 2025 RHP
Michael Llanos NY Monroe Woodbury 2025 LHP
Mahly Louis NY All Hallows 2024 RHP
Nate MacAlpin NY North Rockland 2023 3B
Cole Mackin NY Arlington 2025 SS
Michael Madigan III NY Westhill 2024 LHP
Matthew Magda PA Holy Redeemer 2023 OF
Jack Maiale NY New Paltz 2025 3B
Christian Malenda NJ Bergen Catholic 2024 1B
Ryan Malone NY John S. Burke Catholic 2025 LHP
dominic marino PA Hazleton Area 2026 RHP
Britton Marko PA Central Martinsburg 2024 C
Samuel Marshall NY Shaker 2025 OF
Ronan Mattson NY Warwick Valley 2023 LHP Lycoming College
Jaxson Mayo NY Lansing 2025 3B
logan mayo NY Lansing 2027 3B
Reece McCarthy PA Danville 2024 SS
Christopher McCauley NY Minisink Valley 2026 CF
Kyle McDermott NY Monroe Woodbury 2024 OF
Adam McGowan NY Bethlehem 2023 RHP Saint Anselm College
Calin Mcknight PA Mifflin County 2024 OF
caleb Mcmanus PA Crestwood 2025 OF
Ronan McManus PA Delaware Valley 2024 RHP
Jacob Mendez NY Mahopac 2026 2B
Dylan Merola NY Iona Prep 2025 2B
Quinn Miller NY Clarkstown North 2026 RHP
Michael Molinelli NY Warwick Valley 2025 SS St. John's
Chase Montigney PA Pittston Area 2025 3B
Tariq Moore Jr PA Williamsport Area 2024 SS Southern
Ryan Moriarty NY Putnam Valley 2023 3B
Jake Morino NY Goshen 2024 MIF
Jackson Morton PA Honesdale 2023 1B
Joshua Nachmann NY Walter Panas 2025 1B
JAKE NAUGLE PA Lake Lehman 2025 SS
Mitchell Neer NY Marlboro 2024 2B
Nikolas Nelson NY Trumansburg 2025 OF
Alexandre Nevells NY Niskayuna 2025 OF
Steven Nicklas NY Scotia Glenville 2026 RHP
Leo Nockley PA Wyoming Seminary 2027 SS
Nick Nugent NY Arlington 2025 OF
Jeff Nunez NY Kennedy Catholic 2025 C
Eli Olshefskie PA Hughesville 2023 LHP
William Orlando NY SS Seward Institute 2023 C SUNY-New York Institure of Technology
Cody Orsulak PA Panther Valley 2023 C Franklin Pierce
Aidan Paduck PA Tunkhannock Area 2023 OF
Michael Peralta NY Yorktown 2024 2B
Lucas Perillo NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2027 OF
Chris Peters PA Hazleton Area 2026 RHP
Joseph Peters PA Dallas 2023 C
Ryan Pettograsso NY Lansing 2025 SS
Keaton Phillips PA Delaware Valley 2024 3B
AJ PIestrak PA Holy Cross 2025 LHP
Jacob Pirrone- Salisbury NY Niskayuna 2024 RHP
Nicholas Pisaneschi PA Dallas 2025 RHP
Jason Prudente PA Wilkes-Barre Area 2023 3B Keystone College
Matthew Pryluck NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2023 2B
Logan Pulitano NY Arlington 2024 RHP
Colin Ray NY Baldwinsville 2023 RHP
NICK REESE PA North Pocono 2025 1B
Joseph Ribaudo NY Arlington 2024 OF
Taylor Rinker PA Hazleton 2027 C
D'Vonte Rivers PA Wyoming Valley West 2026 MIF
Christopher Roche NY Kennedy Catholic 2023 OF
Keldrin Rodriguez NY Valley Central 2023 OF
Ben Rogish PA Wyoming Area 2027 OF
Jadene Rosario NY Arlington 2024 1B
Brendan Rusnack NY New Paltz 2024 RHP
Nicholas Ryone NY Spackenkill 2023 C
Brian Saldana NY Kennedy Catholic 2023 3B
Micah Salisbury Jr NY Cornwall 2023 RHP
Nicholas Sammarco NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2024 OF
Brayden Saviano NY Yorktown 2027 SS
Geneo Savoca, Jr. NY Albany Academy 2024 RHP College of Charleston
Ethan Schales NY Rye Country Day 2025 MIF
Brody Schrantz PA Jim Thorpe 2027 SS
Charlie Seddio NY Carmel 2027 C
Braden Seeber NY Baldwinsville 2023 C St. Thomas Aquinas College
jordan serra PA Hazleton 2027 OF
Thomas Shkreli NY Yorktown 2023 RHP
Ryan Sinnott NY Carmel 2027 LHP
Ethan Snyder NY Marcellus 2023 OF Adelphi University
Jacob Snyder PA Wyoming Area 2026 LHP
Garrison Sobo NY Warwick Valley 2025 OF
Liam Solomon CT Bethel 2025 LHP
Cristian Soto NJ Central Regional 2024 C
Reno Spagnoli NJ Columbia 2024 RHP
Zack Sperger NY Lansing 2023 SS Massachusetts-Lowell
Luke Spieler NY John Jay - Cross River 2023 RHP
Eitan Spinoza NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2023 2B
Ryan Steir NY Ardsley 2025 OF
Matthew Stettnisch NY Yorktown 2023 SS
Jacob Stevens PA Wyoming Valley West 2025 OF
RYAN STRNAD NY Kennedy Catholic Prep 2025 C
Hunter Stuart NY Warwick Valley 2024 2B
Ryan Taffner NY Walter Panas 2024 2B
Tyler Thorpe NY Pine Bush 2023 1B
Owen Tillinghast NY Warwick Valley 2023 OF
Daniel Trojahn NY Pine Bush 2023 OF
Carlo Tucci CT Brunswick Academy 2026 C
Alex Vacula PA Wyoming Area 2027 3B
Sean Van Riper NY Putnam Valley 2023 OF
Antonio Vanzo NY Carmel 2027 LHP
Lucas Vega PA J.T LAMBERT 2026 1B
Ayden Vitale NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2026 3B
Michael Vodzak PA Wyoming Seminary 2024 OF
Tyler Vogel NY Wellsville 2025 SS
Ozzy Vogel-Moore NY Trumansburg 2027 C
Andrew Weinbaum NY Walter Panas 2024 OF
Deshaun white PA Williamsport 2027 SS
Zachary Williams PA Dallas 2025 C
Daniel Winchester NY Clarkstown South 2023 SS SUNY-Oswego
Joshua Witner PA MMI Prep 2025 C
LJ Wolff PA Abington 2023 LHP Wagner
Caden Wolfley PA Midd-West 2024 LHP Charleston Southern
Colten Zajdel NY Maine Endwell 2026 LHP