2022 PA State Games (Session 1)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Conner Adams PA Wellsboro 2023 2B Mansfield University
Jonathan Albers PA Corry 2023 RHP
Caden Albright NY Cortland 2025 SS
Dashiel Albright PA Harriton 2023 C
Isaiah Alicea PA Northampton 2024 OF
Cael Allen PA Seneca Valley 2025 SS
Tyler Angstadt PA Cocalico 2023 SS
Dylan Antonini PA Phoenixville Area 2023 SS
Lucas Arington PA Hopewell 2023 1B
Hunter Austra PA Holy Redeemer 2023 C Canisius
Alex Barger PA Central York 2023 OF St. Bonaventure
Colby Bealing PA South Western 2024 OF
Brandon Bell PA Gateway 2023 2B
Parker Bell MD Urbana 2024 C
Brady Berdine PA Warren Area 2024 RHP
Luca Bertolasio PA Hickory 2023 SS
Aidan Bilder PA Central Dauphin 2023 OF Allegheny College
Braeden Black PA Central Bucks South 2024 OF
Riley Bohrer PA Greencastle-Antrim 2024 RHP
Zach Boland PA Franklin Area 2024 RHP
Colin Bolla PA Fairview 2023 LHP
Ty Book PA Cumberland Valley 2024 RHP
TJ Border PA Seneca Valley 2023 C
Jackson Bower PA Hughesville 2023 OF
Ross Brotherston PA Harriton 2024 C
Andrew Brown PA Council Rock North 2023 RHP
James Brown PA Archbishop Carroll 2023 LHP Limestone College
Liam Buck PA Saucon Valley 2023 SS
Colin Bull PA Phoenixvlle Area 2023 SS
Tyler Burger PA Solanco 2023 OF
Kahale Burns PA Bald Eagle Area 2024 SS
Joseph Calabretti PA Pennridge 2023 3B Seton Hall
Ian Campbell PA Conestoga 2023 OF
Nick Carpentier PA Holy Cross 2023 RHP
Jack Carver PA Central Bucks South 2023 RHP Bloomsburg University
Erick Castro PA Northampton 2025 SS
Ryan Cavanaugh PA Harry S. Truman 2023 RHP Charleston Southern
Tyler Chamberlin PA DuBois Area 2025 OF
Cade Clister PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Brodie Collins PA Delone Catholic 2024 C
Zander Condeelis PA Scranton Prep 2024 3B
Cayde Connelly PA Manheim Central 2023 RHP
Antonio Cordeiro PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2023 C
Lleyton Coupe PA Phoenixville Area 2023 2B
Joey Crecca PA Souderton Area 2023 OF East Stroudsburg University
Joe Crist PA Brandywine Heights 2023 2B Cairn University
Aidan Crochier PA Upper St. Clair 2024 OF
Nick Cugino PA West Chester Henderson 2023 2B
Joseph Curreri PA Honesdale 2023 RHP Hofstra
Michael D'Imperio NY Arlington 2024 RHP
Chase Danielson PA Lancaster Catholic 2023 OF
James DeHaven PA Methacton 2024 1B
Evan Del Signore PA Penn-Trafford 2023 RHP
Jaden DeLuca PA Father Judge 2023 OF West Chester University
Tim Dickinson PA Malvern Prep 2023 SS St. Joseph's University
Nick DiGiacomo PA Council Rock North 2024 OF
Zachary Dilbeck PA Fleetwood Area 2023 RHP
Eddie Dolansky PA Fairview 2024 C
Quinlan Dowds PA Downingtown West 2023 OF
Dylan Duke PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2023 LHP
Colin Dunlap PA La Salle College High School 2023 OF
Brian Durso PA Franklin Towne Charter 2023 RHP
Bryce Eberhart PA Altoona Area 2023 OF
Jake Egizio PA Canon-McMillan 2023 OF
Justin Egner PA North Penn 2023 3B
Jordan Ell PA Dubois 2023 OF
Carter Enders PA Cedar Cliff 2024 3B
Creed Erdos PA Seneca Valley 2024 C
Ben Ettien PA Penncrest 2024 C
Caden Evans PA Donegal 2023 RHP
Landen Eyster PA South Western 2024 OF
Rafael Fernandez PA Wilson West Lawn 2023 OF Misericordia University
Ian Ferrero PA Upper Perkiomen 2023 2B
Bobby Filler PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2024 OF
Jack Filograna PA Malvern Prep 2023 C
Nicholas Fiorini PA Wilson West Lawn 2024 OF
Tyce Fischl PA Lower Dauphin 2023 RHP
Ethan Ford PA Greencastle 2024 C
Aari Fox PA Fairview 2024 SS
Chase Frantz PA Pope John Paul II 2025 1B
Danny Freed PA Juniata 2023 2B
Zyler Freedman PA Seneca Valley 2024 RHP
Joshua Freiling PA Devon Prep 2023 C
Dalton Furst PA Kutztown Area 2023 OF
Brett Galcik PA Slippery Rock 2023 3B
Luke Gartland PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2023 SS
Owen Garvey PA Meadville 2023 C
Nick Gasparovic PA Canon McMillan 2024 OF
Michael Gaul PA State College Area 2025 C
Brody Gebhard PA Hempfield 2025 RHP
Chase Goodson PA Abington 2024 2B
Joey Granko PA Old Forge 2024 1B
Brayden Gregg PA Avon Grove 2024 LHP West Virginia
Sidric Grove PA Everett Area 2023 OF
Aidan Grudzinski PA Greencastle-Antrim 2023 OF St. Bonaventure
Colby Hahn PA Littlestown 2024 SS
Matthew Hamilton PA Friends Central School 2024 RHP
Kyle Hampson PA Dallastown 2023 SS Westminster College
Ryan Hardisky MD Harford Tech 2024 OF
Lucas Hardnock PA Neshaminy 2023 3B
Liam Hawley PA La Salle 2024 OF
Brayden Heaps PA Susquehannock 2023 SS
Brooks Henderson PA Father Judge 2023 SS
James Hensell PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2023 LHP
Nick Hilbert PA Canon McMillan 2023 3B
Gary Hills PA McDowell 2024 OF
Ryan Hoffman PA Freedom 2023 1B
Gavin Homer PA Indiana Area 2023 RHP
Mason Horwat PA Avonworth 2023 RHP Penn State
Brayden Hostetter PA Hempfield 2025 C
John Hustwit PA Avonworth 2023 OF
Kevin Jackson PA Malvern Prep 2023 2B
Daniel Jacobs PA West Chester East 2023 RHP
Ryan Jacobson PA Neshaminy 2024 LHP
Brock Janeda PA Montour 2023 C
Samuel Janik PA State College Area 2024 RHP
Brady Kain PA Newport 2023 RHP Shippensburg University
Luke Keitsock PA Pottsville Area 2024 OF
Carson Kensinger PA Hollidaysburg Area 2024 LHP
Tanner Kephart PA Moshannon Valley 2024 OF
Brian Korchok PA Spring-Ford 2023 3B Misericordia University
Chaz Kosko PA South Fayette 2025 C
Quinn Kosko PA South Fayette 2023 LHP
Devin Kreger PA Forest Hills 2023 1B
Nathan Kress PA LaSalle College 2023 3B
Magnus Krieger PA Coatesville 2024 OF
John Kurtz PA Homeschool 2024 C
Nathan Lapp PA Dock Mennonite 2023 SS Millersville University
Gage Laughner PA Central Mountain 2025 RHP
CJ Leuch PA North Hills 2023 RHP
Connor Lindsey PA Altoona Area 2023 C
Connor Livingston PA Red Land 2023 RHP
Ty Lohsen PA Methacton 2023 3B
DiMaggio LoNero PA Seton LaSalle Catholic 2024 SS
Ben Long PA Central Dauphin 2023 OF
Ryan Lorenzo PA La Salle College 2023 SS
Baron Lucey OH Martins Ferry 2024 RHP
Daniel Luko PA Franklin Regional 2023 OF
Kyle Mandirola PA Downingtown East 2024 1B
Eli Mandler PA Upper St. Clair 2025 SS
Owen Mandler PA Upper St. Clair 2023 SS Seton Hill University
Cameron Marcum PA Malvern Prep 2023 RHP
Augie Maslo PA North Allegheny 2025 SS
Conor McCartney PA West Chester Henderson 2024 CF
Walker McElrath PA Central Bucks South 2023 C
R. Nicholas McKenna PA Octorara 2024 C
Morgan McKinney PA Perkiomen Valley 2023 OF
Chase McNally PA Methacton 2025 OF
Justin McNelly PA Norwin 2025 RHP
Colin Minehan PA Germantown Academy 2025 1B
Sal Mineo PA Slippery Rock 2024 OF
Tate Minich PA Redbank Valley 2023 C Seton Hill University
Jack Mislan PA Central Bucks East 2024 OF
Bayne Misner PA South Fayette 2023 C
Michael Molinelli NY Warwick Valley 2025 SS St. John's
Reece Moody PA Central Bucks East 2024 SS James Madison
Sean Moore PA Father Judge 2023 OF
Jackson Morrissette PA Souderton Area 2023 RHP Goldey-Beacom
Garrett Moyer PA Souderton Area 2023 RHP
Gavin Muza PA Mechanicsburg Area Senior 2024 3B
Ethan Nagy PA Loyalsock 2024 RHP
Jager Nailor PA Mechanicsburg Area 2025 SS
Frankie Nardo FL IMG Academy 2023 RHP
Cole Nelson PA Pine-Richland 2023 2B
Alexandre Nevells NY Niskayuna 2025 OF
Liam Newhouse PA Father Judge 2023 OF
Quinn Nichols PA Conestoga 2024 OF
Ethan Nightingale PA Franklin Area 2024 RHP
Ryan Orosz PA Norwin 2023 RHP
Zack Orosz PA Mars Area 2023 OF
Jacob Osborn PA Avonworth 2023 C
Brady Paquette PA Malvern Prep 2023 2B
Cam Paquette PA Malvern Prep 2023 OF
Luke Parise PA Camp Hill 2023 RHP St. Joseph's University
Kaden Pasternak PA Souderton Area 2023 SS Penn State University-Harrisburg
Miles Pealer PA North Allegheny 2025 SS
Steven Perez PA Northwestern Lehigh 2024 3B
Matthew Petruzzi PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2023 OF
Ryan Pettograsso NY Lansing 2025 SS
Jack Picozzi PA North Penn 2023 SS
Krieg Pierce PA Souderton Area 2023 OF
Jake Pierson PA Great Valley 2023 RHP
Jack Ploppert PA Council Rock North 2024 RHP
Eli Pratt PA Mechanicsburg 2023 C
Marco Pulizzi PA Montoursville 2023 OF Millersville University
Jonathan Quici PA Conestoga 2023 OF
Mason Raup PA Danville Area 2023 C
Andrew Rea PA Penncrest 2024 OF
Konnor Reeser PA Northeastern 2024 OF
Carter Reid PA Greencastle-Antrim 2023 C
Briggs Remenick PA Greencastle-Antrim 2024 SS
Carson Renner PA Brandywine Heights 2023 RHP
Grayson Rinker PA Montoursville Area 2023 3B
Nicholas Robertson PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Steve Rodgers PA Norwin 2023 2B
Justin Root PA Devon Preparatory 2024 RHP
Nick Rostock PA West Chester East 2024 RHP
Cooper Rother PA Bishop Guilfoyle 2023 SS
Landen Rozich PA Oxford Area 2025 SS
Kyle Rubin PA Bensalem 2023 LHP
Kyle Rupp PA Valley View 2024 RHP
Trey Sajeski PA Council Rock South 2023 RHP Binghamton
Joey Santora PA Pennridge 2023 C
Gino Satira PA South Fayette 2024 SS
Jacoby Sauer PA Nazareth 2023 LHP
Greg Schmidt PA North Allegheny 2024 RHP
Kevin Schmidt PA La Salle College 2024 C
Jack Scholz PA Lower Merion 2024 SS
Ethan Schultz PA Dallastown 2024 OF
Jake Schultz PA Downingtown East 2023 SS Bucknell
Will Scibona PA Council Rock North 2024 OF
Ryan Sekulski PA Wilson West Lawn 2023 OF Mansfield University
Cole Serfass PA Palmerton 2023 C Mansfield University
Landon Sexton PA Donegal 2024 2B
Michael Shallcross PA Washington 2023 RHP Youngstown State
Morgan Shanaman PA Eastern Lebanon County 2024 RHP
Tyler Sherman PA Greenwood 2023 3B
Nicholas Shiffler PA Father Judge 2023 SS West Chester University
Tyler Shroy PA Bishop McDevitt 2025 OF
Logan Sicher PA Parkland 2023 2B
Joshua Siegel PA Norwin 2023 OF
Logan Sigg PA Norristown Area 2023 CF
DJ Silvestrini PA North Pocono 2023 C
Dylan Simeone PA Pope John Paul II 2024 C
Max Slaymaker PA Central Bucks West 2023 LHP
Zach Smethers PA Nazareth 2023 1B Goldey-Beacom
Bryce Smith PA West Perry 2024 OF
Derek Smith PA Perkiomen Valley 2024 RHP
Henry Smith PA Carlisle 2023 2B
Matthew Smith PA Hollidaysburg Area 2023 OF Gannon University
Garrison Sobo NY Warwick Valley 2025 OF
Jeremy Staples PA North Pocono 2023 OF
Danny Stickney PA Ridley 2024 C
Ryan Stoddard PA The Haverford School 2025 SS
Crusen Stover PA Central Mountain 2023 3B
Evan Summerson PA State College Area 2023 OF
Ryan Tansky PA Episcopal Academy 2023 OF Gettysburg College
Parker Tarnoci PA Cedar Cliff 2023 1B
David Thomas PA Red Land 2023 OF
Hunter Thomas PA Titusville 2023 LHP
Jalyn Tidwell PA Archbishop John Carroll 2025 3B
Will Timar PA Haverford 2024 SS
Joshua Toole PA Hempfield 2025 C
James Torpey IV PA Upper Moreland 2023 LHP
Anthony Trommer PA Neshaminy 2024 SS
Nathan Vargo PA Bethel Park 2023 RHP
Nico Varlotta PA North Allegheny 2025 SS
Tyler Vogel NY Wellsville 2025 SS
David Vozzo PA La Salle College 2024 SS
Ethan Warner PA Souderton Area 2023 C West Chester University
Kyle Watson PA Pennridge 2024 RHP
Justin Weaver PA Norwin 2023 OF Gannon University
Carter Weaverling PA State College 2023 2B
Eric Weeks PA Hampton 2023 SS Canisius
Grayson Weikel PA Faith Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Tyler Weil-Kaspar PA Methacton 2023 3B
Owen Wheeler PA Central Bucks South 2023 RHP Maine
Christian Wieczenski PA Upper St. Clair 2023 3B
Britton Wildasin MD Oakdale 2024 RHP
Khalil Williams PA Central Catholic 2023 OF
Van Willner PA Lower Merion 2024 RHP
Evan Wittig PA Upper Perkiomen 2023 LHP
Jackson Wojnicki PA Central Bucks East 2023 LHP
Josh Wolfe PA Seneca Valley 2023 3B
Alex Yarrish PA Central Dauphin 2023 OF
Collin Yeager PA Canon McMillian 2025 3B
Maddox Yost PA Mt Lebanon 2025 C
Ian Zahorchak PA North Allegheny 2023 C