2022 Pittsburgh Outlaws Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Aj Andronas PA Canon Mc Millan 2026 OF
Randall Bergia PA Bethel Park 2025 OF
Ryan Bergia PA Bethel Park 2027 C
Bryce Berzansky PA South Park 2025 2B
Andrew Brnusak PA Thomas Jefferson 2026 SS
Ben Castor PA Peters Township 2023 OF
David Connors WV Madonna 2025 1B
Aidan Crochier PA Upper St. Clair 2024 OF
Logan Daniels PA Trinity 2024 OF
Connor Davis PA West Allegheny 2024 RHP
William Dobich PA Ambridge Area 2027 2B
Nico Filosi PA Chartiers-Houston 2024 1B
Coleman Fletcher PA Moon Area 2024 LHP
Eddie Frizzell PA Ringgold 2024 OF
Tyler Harrell OH Buckeye Trail 2026 C
Gary Hatfield PA Wheeling Central Catholic 2025 OF
Karson Hathaway PA McGuffey 2027 1B
Braeden Helmkamp PA Trinity 2024 OF
Landon Holley PA Canon McMillan 2025 1B
Lincoln Johnson PA Mcguffey 2025 3B
Dylan King PA Trinity 2027 RHP
Keegan Kosek PA Chartiers Houston 2024 SS
Ben Koskoski PA Trinity 2027 3B
Brodie Kuzior PA Burgettstown 2024 LHP
Case latore PA Avonworth 2026 C
Tyler Lemansky PA South Park 2023 RHP
Joseph Leseiko PA Ambridge Area 2027 1B
Koy Lipinski WV Wheeling Central Catholic 2026 C
Baron Lucey OH Martins Ferry 2024 RHP
Eli Mandler PA Upper St. Clair 2025 SS
Santino Marne PA Mt. Pleasant Area 2026 OF
MJ Maruschak PA Canon McMillan 2026 SS
Owen Mitchell PA Mt. Lebanon 2023 RHP
Nolan Oliphant PA South Park 2026 OF
Ryan Petras PA Bethel Park 2025 SS
Dante Piacquadio PA Peters Township 2023 1B
Aiden Robinson PA Baldwin 2026 C
Nathan Rohe PA Keystone Oaks 2026 RHP
Jack Sampson PA Yough 2023 C
Jace Schneider PA Thomas Jefferson 2026 OF
Jack Sexton PA Chartiers Valley 2026 SS
Dylan Shamonsky PA Chartiers Valley 2026 OF
Alex Shank PA Canon-McMillan 2025 2B
Matt Sieg PA Fort Cherry 2026 SS
Timothy Speer PA Upper St. Clair 2023 OF
Brock Stacy PA Mt. Lebanon 2023 RHP
Bo Stover PA South Fayette 2026 SS
Charlie Taylor PA PTMS 2027 3B
Ryan Walsh PA Bethel Park 2025 RHP Penn State
Noah Westfall PA Canon McMillan 2026 SS
Christian Wieczenski PA Upper St. Clair 2023 3B
Josh Yates PA South Fayette 2023 3B
Collin Yeager PA Canon McMillian 2025 3B