2023 Preseason ID: PA Last Chance
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Tyler Aftanas | PA | Riverview | 2025 | SS | |
Wyatt Bair | PA | Williamsport Area | 2026 | RHP | |
Coulter Barrett | PA | Avon Grove | 2025 | RHP | |
Dwan Barton | PA | Central Dauphin East | 2026 | C | |
Dominic Beck | PA | Boiling Springs | 2026 | RHP | |
Caiden Berardi | PA | West Scranton | 2025 | 3B | |
Chase Binker | PA | Holy Redeemer | 2027 | RHP | |
Caden Biondi | PA | Hempfield Area | 2024 | C | |
Timothy Birch | PA | Indiana Area | 2025 | OF | |
Alex Blose | PA | Pope John Paul II | 2026 | C | |
Quinn Bramble | PA | Eastern York | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryder Bray | PA | Pocono Mountain West | 2024 | MIF | |
Coen Britton | PA | Williamsport Area | 2024 | OF | |
Ross Brotherston | PA | Harriton | 2024 | 1B | Case Western |
Conlan Buletza | PA | Schuylkill Haven | 2024 | SS | Elizabethtown College |
Keegan Carr | PA | Norwin | 2024 | 2B | Indiana University of Pennsylvania |
Colin Connelly | PA | Manheim Central | 2026 | 3B | |
Tyler Cupp | PA | Norwin | 2024 | C | Mercyhurst University |
Dane Dombrowski | NY | Batavia | 2024 | SS | |
Dylan Domzalski | PA | Crestwood | 2025 | 3B | |
Drake Dupont | PA | Loyalsock Township | 2026 | SS | |
Jack Edner | PA | Bethel Park | 2024 | RHP | Clarion University |
Tristan Farrar | PA | Pine-Richland | 2025 | RHP | |
Chase Frantz | PA | Pope John Paul II | 2025 | 1B | |
Nick Gasparovic | PA | Canon McMillan | 2024 | OF | |
Brendan Gilliland | PA | Troy Area | 2026 | OF | |
Nate Greene | PA | Honesdale | 2024 | 3B | |
Jack Hathaway | PA | Palmyra | 2025 | 1B | |
Tyler Herbein | PA | Wilson | 2025 | C | |
Lorenzo Hernandez | PA | Mid Valley | 2025 | SS | |
Aiden Howard | NY | Susquehanna Valley | 2026 | RHP | |
Joey Huxta | PA | Bedford | 2025 | C | |
Brayden Hy | NY | Royalton Hartland | 2024 | OF | Canisius |
Danny Jackson | NY | Cortland | 2024 | OF | |
Matthew Kaleta | PA | Tunkhannock Area | 2027 | 3B | |
Braden Kane | PA | Penn Trafford | 2025 | OF | |
Kayden Keefer | PA | Loyalsock Township | 2026 | OF | |
Liam Kelly | PA | Roman Catholic | 2025 | C | |
Tanner Kephart | PA | Moshannon Valley | 2024 | OF | Penn State-DuBois |
Logan Kirby | PA | Montoursville | 2026 | RHP | |
Connor Klock | PA | Souderton | 2025 | C | |
Michael Koldhoff | PA | Central Bucks HS-West | 2025 | SS | Charleston (WV) |
Ben Kormanski | PA | Tussey Mountain | 2025 | 3B | Millersville University |
John Kurtz | PA | Homeschool | 2024 | C | Moravian College |
Gage Laughner | PA | Central Mountain | 2025 | RHP | |
Russell Leach | PA | Oley Valley | 2026 | SS | |
Lucas Lerch | PA | Pen Argyl | 2025 | OF | |
AJ Lipscomb | PA | Red Lion Area | 2024 | RHP | Elizabethtown College |
Tommy Livingston | PA | Conestoga Valley | 2025 | OF | |
Jackson Long | PA | Upper Perkiomen | 2025 | 1B | |
Adam Loucks | PA | Kennard-Dale | 2024 | LHP | |
Lucas Martz | PA | East Pennsboro | 2025 | C | |
Justin McNelly | PA | Norwin | 2025 | RHP | |
Cayden Miller | PA | Cumberland Valley | 2024 | C | |
Harrison Moore | PA | Home School | 2026 | 1B | |
John Mulder | PA | Council Rock North | 2024 | OF | Penn State University-Abington |
Zach Myers | PA | Jersey Shore | 2025 | RHP | |
Ethan Nagy | PA | Loyalsock | 2024 | RHP | Lock Haven University |
Caleb Neidig | PA | South Williamsport | 2024 | SS | |
Christopher Nobrega | ON | Upper Canada College | 2025 | OF | |
Timothy Nobrega | ON | Upper Canada College | 2024 | 2B | St. Norbert College |
Lucas Oleksa | PA | Windber Area | 2025 | C | |
Michael Paciotti | PA | North Pocono | 2024 | 3B | Penn State University-Harrisburg |
Nathan Palmer | PA | Troy | 2027 | C | |
Cole Pierce | PA | Upper Perkiomen | 2025 | RHP | |
Alex Pitcher | PA | Pittsburgh Central Catholic | 2024 | RHP | |
Watt Probst | PA | Central Mountain | 2026 | C | |
Samson Repshis | PA | West Scranton | 2024 | C | |
Cayden Robertson | PA | Williamsport Area | 2024 | SS | Slippery Rock University |
Mihretu Rupertus | PA | St. Josephs Prep | 2026 | RHP | |
Marc Russo | PA | west scranton | 2025 | RHP | |
Kade Sell | PA | Bishop Guilfoyle | 2025 | RHP | |
Landon Sexton | PA | Donegal | 2024 | OF | Lebanon Valley College |
Braeden Sommer | PA | Palmyra Area | 2025 | 2B | |
Cooper Stutzman | PA | Upper St. Clair | 2026 | OF | |
Tucker Teats | PA | Selinsgrove | 2024 | OF | |
Ayden Thelen | PA | Trinity | 2024 | C | Juniata College |
Will Timar | PA | Haverford | 2024 | SS | |
Aidan Tinker | PA | Avonworth Area | 2024 | RHP | |
Michael Tortorella | PA | Indiana | 2025 | OF | |
Ethan Transue | PA | Penn Manor | 2026 | SS | |
Luke Tyson | PA | Pottsgrove | 2026 | C | |
Grant Vilello | PA | Williamsport | 2025 | OF | |
Haydan Webb | PA | Bedford | 2025 | 3B | |
Heath Williams | PA | MMI Preparatory | 2024 | RHP | |
Joseph Wowczuk | PA | Mount Lebanon | 2024 | 1B | |
Brady Wozniak | PA | Knoch | 2024 | 3B | Washington College (MD) |
Chase Wright | PA | Saint John Neumann | 2025 | SS | |
Tommy Zimmerman | PA | Pine-Richland | 2024 | 3B |