Future Games Trials / Uncommitted Showcase

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
William Baker TN McCallie 2022 3B
Brock Beddingfield TN Christ Presbyterian Academy 2025 C
Owen Brewer TN Grace Christian 2024 C
Karsten Briggs TN Home School 2023 SS
Noah Briggs TN Monarchs 2024 SS
Cooper Buckner TN Green Hill 2024 OF
Jay Burnside WV Buckhannon-Upshur 2021 3B
Thomas Carroll TN Culleoka Unit 2024 3B
Tyler Casserly TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2024 LHP
Chase Clatur TN Nolensville 2024 2B
Ripken Clenny TN Scott Hill 2023 3B
Aidan Conley TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2023 SS
Miller Cothron TN East Robertson 2025 C
Walker Craig TN Cascade 2024 3B
Andrew Dawson TN CCCHS 2023 C
Parker Day TN Trousdale County 2024 RHP
Cooper Derryberry TN Brentwood Academy 2022 3B
Zachary Faerber TN Clarksville 2022 LHP
Josyah Farner TN McMinn Central 2022 OF
Connor Gannon TN Lebanon 2023 1B
Carter Giles TN Signal Mountain 2023 2B
Conrad Hanna TN Grace Christian 2023 1B
Hank Hisky TN White Station 2022 RHP
Jordan Johns TN Montgomery Central 2023 OF
Japhia Kennedy KY Frederick Douglas 2022 RHP
Zateece Kennedy KY Frederick Douglas 2021 OF
Reece Killion TN Henry County 2022 C
Nicolas Kropf TN Davidson Academy 2023 C
David Langley TN Davidson Academy 2023 OF
Aidan Linder TN Cookeville 2023 RHP
RR Mabrey IV TN Hendersonville 2022 C
Eli McCoy TN Waverly Central 2024 RHP
Hunter McLerran TN TN HEAT 2023 3B
Trent Miller TN Greenbrier 2023 RHP
PJ Mineo TN Battle Ground Academy 2023 OF
Griffin Orr TN Trinity Christian 2021 LHP
Drew Owen TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2023 RHP
Max Paranjape TN Brentwood 2023 OF
Landon Parman TN Mt. Juliet 2024 LHP
Adam Partin TN Green Hill 2023 C
Jon Payne TN Summit 2022 RHP
Donovan Peebles TN Smyrna 2023 1B
Peyton Phillips TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2022 C Rhodes College
Trace Phillips TN Grace Christian Academy 2023 SS
Jack Pitts TN Arlington 2024 C
Nathan Poole TN Dickson County 2023 RHP
Tripp Ray TN Briarcrest 2024 C
Jack Scearce TN Centennial 2023 SS
John Scearce TN Centennial 2023 3B
Lantz Shirk TN Rossview 2023 C
Elijah Shreeve TN Lebanon 2024 RHP
Kade Shultz TN Lawrence County 2023 SS
Tyler Stephens TN Columbia Academy 2022 1B
Jacob Wendland TN Lipscomb Academy 2024 3B
Ewan Whinnery TN Lipscomb Academy 2023 C
Chase Wright TN Nashville Christian 2022 2B