Hit After Hit Outlaws Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nathan Aguilar TN Rockvale 2023 SS Volunteer State CC
Ty Allen TN Independence 2023 RHP Birmingham Southern College
Cole Austin TN Mount Juliet 2023 OF
Drew Austin TN Green Hill 2024 3B
Cooper Buckner TN Green Hill 2024 OF
Esten Cook TN Central Magnet School 2023 RHP
James Dickson TN Christ Presbyterian 2021 RHP Trevecca Nazarene University
Colin Dunworth TN Nolensville 2022 OF Maryville College
Lex Falsone TN Stewarts Creek 2023 C Volunteer State CC
Harrison Farmer TN Summit 2023 RHP Hendrix College
Davis Fox TN Green Hill 2024 3B
JD Garrett TN McGavock 2021 SS Jackson State CC
Hoyt Griner TN Mount Juliet 2021 RHP Dyersburg State CC
Kade Gwaltney TN Brentwood 2023 SS
Cooper Hargrove TN Independence 2022 LHP Trevecca Nazarene University
Cade Hitson TN Riverdale 2022 OF Walters State CC
Lane Howell TN Fairview 2023 OF Walters State CC
Joseph Hudspeth TN Grace Christian Academy 2022 C
Dean Huffman TN Brentwood 2022 2B
Zachary Hyde TN Springfield 2022 OF
Braden Iverson TN Battle Ground Academy 2022 3B
Devin Jackson TN Pope John Paul II 2023 SS
Sam Jackson TN Pope John Paul II 2022 SS North Park University
Talan Jackson TN Green Hill 2024 C
Logan Johnson TN Franklin 2024 OF
Brooks Jones TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2024 3B
Parker Juillerat TN Beech Senior 2022 OF
Alex Junghans TN Lipscomb Academy 2024 SS Wake Forest
Grayson King TN Riverdale 2022 RHP Columbia State CC
Jace Kirby TN Summit 2023 LHP Western Kentucky
Fischer Krebs TN Brentwood Academy 2024 UTILITY
Zachary Lawson TN Stewarts Creek 2023 RHP Lee University
Ty Lopez TN White House Heritage 2022 SS Spalding University
Robert Matano TN Stewart's Creek 2022 OF Jackson State CC
Michael McClellan TN Riverdale 2022 2B Columbia State CC
Brennan Mealer TN Forrest 2024 1B
Kyler Oathout TN Pope John Paul II 2022 2B Hendrix College
Parker Patterson TN Dyer County 2022 C Dyersburg State CC
Jon Payne TN Summit 2022 RHP
Michael Pletan TN Central Magnet 2021 OF
Drew Plummer TN Summit 2022 C Volunteer State CC
Caleb Skelton TN Christ Presbyterian 2021 OF
Seth Stevens TN Mount Juliet 2021 OF Transylvania University
Eli Strayer TN Siegel 2021 C
AJ Swader TN Oakland 2021 3B Cleveland State CC
Ryan Taylor TN Ezell Harding Christian 2022 3B
Zee Thompson TN Christ Presbyterian 2021 RHP Transylvania University
Carson Tucker KY Murray 2024 3B
Tristan Vallone TN Franklin 2024 OF
Drew Webster TN Christ Presbyterian 2022 OF Volunteer State CC
Jacob Wendland TN Lipscomb Academy 2024 3B
Ewan Whinnery TN Lipscomb Academy 2023 C