Preseason All-State (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
TN 2024
Nathan Aguilar TN Rockvale 2023 SS
Connor Bartley TN Brentwood 2022 OF
CJ Bega TN Eagleville 2021 OF
Bryant Beranek TN Columbia Academy 2022 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Brett Bowman TN Lebanon 2022 OF
Cullen Box TN Portland 2023 C
England Bryan TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2024 RHP
Kace Buckles TN Battle Ground 2021 3B
Riley Cardin TN Giles County 2023 OF
Merik Carter TN Rockvale 2022 2B Alabama-Huntsville
Reggie Cooper TN Stewart's Creek 2022 OF Cleveland State CC
Brayden Denison TN Rockvale 2024 RHP
Grant Donkin TN Springfield 2022 RHP
Brett Dowling TN Green Hill 2022 RHP
Luke Dymond TN Stewarts Creek 2022 C Lincoln Memorial University
Ben Foster TN Brentwood 2022 RHP
Bryce Fuller TN Lebanon 2022 LHP
Kole Gray TN Brentwood 2024 RHP
Braylon Greene TN Rockvale 2023 LHP
Lawrence Griffey TN East Nashville Magnet 2021 SS Berea College
Tristan Griggs TN Marshall County 2022 SS
Mark Harrell TN Independence 2024 3B
Hunter Harris TN Ensworth 2023 OF
Thedrick Harris Jr TN John Overton 2021 OF
Brody Hays TN Lebanon 2022 3B
Dominic Hendricks TN Smyrna 2021 OF
Zachary Hernandez TN Lincoln County 2023 RHP
Jackson Hill TN Nolensville 2021 OF
Andrew Horn TN Smyrna 2022 OF Walters State CC
Brooks Jones TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2024 3B
Tanner Jones TN Goodpasture Christian 2022 OF Middle Tennessee State
Tyler Jones TN Goodpasture Christian 2022 OF Middle Tennessee State
Peyton Kirton TN Independence 2024 C
Liam Kohler TN Hillsboro 2024 OF
Chet Lax TN Pope John Paul II 2023 LHP
Kennith Lohmann TN Battle Ground 2024 OF
Trenton Lyons TN Christian Brothers 2023 C Mississippi
Gavin McEvoy TN Christ Presbyterian 2022 1B
Braden Mcfarlin TN White House Heritage 2021 OF Motlow State CC
Kenneth McKinley TN Ensworth 2022 OF
AJ McLemore TN Battle Ground Academy 2022 OF
Carson Mire TN Montgomery Bell 2022 OF Centre College
Carter Oliff TN Franklin Road 2022 3B Middle Tennessee State
Braxton Orr TN Christ Presbyterian Academy 2023 RHP
Cade Pilkinton TN Dickson County 2023 LHP
Eli Potter TN Dickson County 2024 OF
Bishop Quarles TN Gooodpasture Christian 2024 OF Ohio State
Cannon Rice TN Rossview 2023 RHP
Hunter Richards TN Portland 2022 1B
Carson Rucker TN Goodpasture Christian 2023 SS Tennessee
Carson Sanders TN Clarksville 2023 1B
Tyler Schrampf TN Lipscomb Academy 2022 OF Southwest Tennessee CC
Coleman Siniard TN Giles County 2021 C Martin Methodist College
Jackson Sleeper TN Grace Christian 2022 RHP Christian Brothers University
Seth Stevens TN Mount Juliet 2021 OF Transylvania University
Elijah Stockton TN Friendship Christian 2024 C
Christian Taylor TN Green Hill 2023 SS
Devin Thrain TN Summit 2022 OF
Ben Turner TN Blackman 2022 OF Freed-Hardeman University
Jackson Underwood TN Riverdale 2022 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Cale Vinson TN Oakland 2022 SS Middle Tennessee State
Michael Waddell TN John Overton 2022 OF
Adam Walker TN Lipscomb Academy 2022 OF
Remington White TN Pickett County 2021 SS
Kaden Wimsatt TN Davidson Academy 2024 RHP
Parker Wyatt TN Grace Christian 2022 2B